PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameENERGY
Product NoTPS0003
TypeThrottle body
Params

Indeks: TPS0003

Nazwa: Czujnik, ustawienie przepustnicy

Grupa: Tworzenie mieszanki

Opis: Czujnik

Uzycie: Przepustnica

dla numeru OE: 08 25 484

Liczba połączeń: 3

Gwarancja: 3 lata gwarancji

OEM NUMBER
BBR Automotive001-10-17255
VAUXHALL017080671
OPEL017087653
OPEL017106681
OSSCA03949
Wolforts04-16-0008-00
STELLOX06-09505-SX
OPEL08 25 483
OPEL08 25 484
METZGER AUTOTEILE0904003
ABAKUS120-08-046
JP GROUP1215400200
AIPA12AB-0015
hajus Autoteile1311026
MTR13311822
AUTOMEGA150089810
OPEL17080671
OPEL17087653
CHEVROLET17106681
ESEN SKV17SKV006
INTERMOTOR19910
WALKER PRODUCTS200-1046
WALKER PRODUCTS200-1047
TOPRAN205 629
MAGNETI MARELLI215810606300
MAXGEAR24-0019
MAGNETI MARELLI359000603590
RIDEX3940T0010
PIERBURG4.02003.20.0
SWAG40 91 7731
WE PARTS410600007
AIC51621
Frankberg5481FB0023014
ERA550146
ERA550146A
WXQP561115
HELLA6PX 008 476-131
HELLA6PX 008 476-801
HELLA6PX 358 281-041
MTE-THOMSON7231
HOFFER7513007
JPN75E0027-JPN
OPEL8 25 483
OPEL8 25 484
REAL8028130IBN
REAL8028130IOE
MEAT & DORIA83007
FISPA84.107
MEC-DIESEL900323
MEC-DIESEL900323DP
CHEVROLET94580175
BLUE PRINTADBP720110
AirlineAECC002
Alfa e-PartsAF04656
ACI-AVESAAPT-040
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-49-020-2049
CSV electronic partsCPM9107
CASCOCSN77I03AS
CASCOCSN77I03GS
VAN HECKD 2509
DYNAMATRIXDS016
NTYECP-PL-015
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEE8004
ENGITECHENT820004
Einparts AutomotiveEPS1704
KAVO PARTSETP-1001
BOSCHF 000 99S 004
BOGAPG6125100
BOGAPG6125103
BOGAPG6125104
GAUSSGS7372
GAUSSGS7653
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ5640900
KRONERK204071
NAKAMOTOK44-OPL-18010004
AUTOTEAML4107
LEMARKLTP003
MOTAQUIPLVTP145
MovelexM00975
PATRONPE30008
RECOFICIALRECCPM9107
RECOFICIALRECSSN77I03.0
RECOFICIALRECSSN77I03.1
FENOXSAT10102
Intran FlotamexSD14992
LUCASSEB847
StarkSKTPS-0380010
FLAMARSNF410I77GM
FLAMARSNF410I77HQ
SPAREPROSR26
DELPHISS10425
DELPHISS10425-11B1
DELPHISS10425-12B1
DELPHISS10425-15B1
SANDOSSN77I03.0
SANDOSSN77I03.1
WAGNERTHR00004
WAGNERTHR00006
TATSUMITHT0002
MOBILETRONTP-E002
ENERGYTPS0003
VEMOV40-72-0311
CambiareVE378008
STARTVOLTVS-TP 0547
WILMINK GROUPWG1014949
WILMINK GROUPWG1054659
WILMINK GROUPWG1436248
WILMINK GROUPWG1493355
WILMINK GROUPWG1499440
WILMINK GROUPWG2283967
WILMINK GROUPWG2591720
WILMINK GROUPWG2591721
QUINTON HAZELLXPOT356
XEVOXSP7209
ZentPartsZ04502
APPLICATION
ASTRAASTRA HD 9 64.38 T
CASE IHCASE IH FARMALL 115A
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET SPARK (M150) 0.8
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET SPARK (M300) 1.2 LPG
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET SPARK (M300) 1.2
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET SPARK (M300) 1.0 LPG
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET SPARK (M300) 1.0 LPG
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET SPARK (M300) 1.0
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET REZZO Nadwozie wielkoprzestrzenne (U100) 2.0
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET NUBIRA Sedan 1.6
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET MATIZ (M200, M250) 0.8 LPG
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET LACETTI Sedan (J200) 1.8 (j200)
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET LACETTI Kombi (J200) 1.8
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET LACETTI (J200) 1.8
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Sedan (T200) 1.4
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T200) 1.4 16V
DAFDAF CF FA 290
DAFDAF F 3300 FA 3300 DKX,FA 3305 DKX
DAFDAF F 2800 FTT 2800 DKS
DAFDAF F 2800 FAC 2803 DKSE
DAFDAF CF FAT 440
DAFDAF CF FAR 440, FAS 440
DAFDAF CF FAR 410, FAS 410
DAFDAF CF FAR 330, FAS 330
DAFDAF CF FAN 370, FAG 370
DAFDAF CF FAN 330, FAG 330
DEUTZ-FAHRDEUTZ-FAHR AGROTRON L 710
HYUNDAIHYUNDAI Xcient 380
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTERINTERNATIONAL HARVESTER CM-Series 1246 A
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO V 80EL.21 MY19
IVECOIVECO TRAKKER II AT190T38
IVECOIVECO TRAKKER I AD380T36
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 120 E 21 H
IVECOIVECO EUROFIRE II 80 E 18 tector
MANMAN TGS I 19.350
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS MP4 / MP5 2430 LS
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS MP4 / MP5 2640 LS
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 3348 B, 3348 LB
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 3 1021 AK
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 3 1023 A
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.6 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.4 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.4 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL FRONTERA B (U99) 2.2 i (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 S (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.6 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 S
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.8 i (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Kombi (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A Nadwozie wielkoprzestrzenne (T98) 1.6 16V (F75)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A Nadwozie wielkoprzestrzenne (T98) 1.6 LPG (F75)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Furgon/kombi (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPELOPEL CORSA B Kombi (S93) 1.4 i 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G coupe (T98) 1.6 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Furgon/kombi (F70) 1.4 (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 LPG (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G kabriolet (T98) 1.6 16V (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Kombi (T98) 1.4 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Kombi (T98) 1.4 LPG (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Kombi (T98) 1.6 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Kombi (T98) 1.6 (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Kombi (T98) 1.6 LPG (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Sedan (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Sedan (T98) 1.4 LPG (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Sedan (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL COMBO Furgon/nadwozie wielkoprzestrzenne (71_) 1.4
OPELOPEL COMBO Furgon/nadwozie wielkoprzestrzenne (71_) 1.4 16V
OPELOPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 (F08, F68, M68)
SCANIASCANIA G II G410
VOLVOVOLVO FE II FE 300-26
VOLVOVOLVO FE II FE 320-26
0