PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameENERGY
Product NoPP0037
TypeThrottle body
Params

Indeks: PP0037

Nazwa: Korpus przepustnicy

Grupa: Zasilanie powietrzem

Opis: Podpora

Uzycie: Przepustnica

Napięcie [V]: 12

Wysokość [mm]: 84

Tryb pracy: elektryczny

Liczba połączeń: 6

Gwarancja: 3 lata gwarancji

OEM NUMBER
VW036 133 062 A
SEAT036 133 062 M
Wolforts04-14-0028-00
AKS DASIS047062N
METZGER AUTOTEILE0892377
METZGER AUTOTEILE0892535
KAMOKA112069
vika11331629001
ABAKUS121-02-018
MTR12164429
ESEN SKV12SKV146
hajus Autoteile1311056
HITACHI139029
RIDEX158T0025
OSSCA18446
FARE SA19927
WE PARTS240640031
ASTEMO2509029
VDO/CONTINENTAL2803605046302
INTFRADIS28091
SWAG30 10 0778
MAGNETI MARELLI359000602600
VW36 133 062 A
SKODA36 133 062 M
TRICLO382688
Metalcaucho40195
VDO/CONTINENTAL408-238-323-008Z
NRF408017
IPD46-0019
REAL53476850BN
Frankberg5481FB0022735
Frankberg5481FB0022736
ERA556105
ERA556105A
AIC56153
MAXGEAR58-0106
TOPRAN639 307
EAG670377
MEC-DIESEL671630
INTERMOTOR68223
PIERBURG7.03703.77.0
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS70650032
HOFFER7519029
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE75359
JPN75E9194-JPN
CAUTEX766793
MAGNETI MARELLI802000000085
FISPA88.029
FISPA88.029AS
TRISCAN8820 29043
MEAT & DORIA89029
HELLA8UK 007 623-371
NTK93821
NISSENS955001
AUTEX961024
BOGAPA6319150
BOGAPA6319179
ACI-AVESAACM-039
Alfa e-PartsAF07832
at autoteile germanyat23197
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-49-020-4024
BUGIADBBG30032
BAPMICBF0427170058
PROCODIS FRANCEBPA010
CSV electronic partsCCM8029
CSV electronic partsCCM8029C
GECOCF19210
GECOCF19210Q
COSMOPARTSCSMCR00735
CASCOCTB73058AS
ET ENGINETEAMED0192
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEE7504
ENGITECHENT310028
ESPABOL PARTSESPTB.051
NTYETB-VW-020
NTYETB-WW-020
FLAMARFCM960037HQ
DIPASPORTFLAI091AN
DIPASPORTFLAI091N
DIPASPORTFLAI091PRBN
DIPASPORTFLAI091R
RACEORLYI01033017
AUTOTEAML8029AS
LEMARKLTB032
LUCASLTH430
PLYOMP766793
ENERGYPP0037
PartsTecPTA516-0034
PATRONPTH027
RCA FRANCERCAPAP15
RECOFICIALRECCCM8029
RECOFICIALRECCCM8029C
RECOFICIALRECSTB73058.0
GOODREMRX0217
StarkSKTB-0430024
SANDOSTB73058.0
STCT440195
ECU TestingTBY180863
ECU TestingTBY180863-A
TiBAOTW24C0086
VEMOV10-81-0068
CambiareVE387188
WILMINK GROUPWG1013504
WILMINK GROUPWG1032723
WILMINK GROUPWG1494949
WILMINK GROUPWG1726499
WILMINK GROUPWG2239807
WILMINK GROUPWG2404467
WILMINK GROUPWG2439311
WILMINK GROUPWG2439318
WILMINK GROUPWG2602488
QUINTON HAZELLXPOT462
XEVOXTB9721
APPLICATION
BMCBMC SCHOOLBUS 1100 FE
FENDTFENDT Farmer 307 C
JOHN DEEREJOHN DEERE Series 7 7230R
JOHN DEEREJOHN DEERE Series 7 7250R, 7260R
MANMAN TGS I 19.440
MASSEY FERGUSONMASSEY FERGUSON MF 3600 MF 3635GE
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS MP4 / MP5 1835 L
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS MP4 / MP5 2024 LS
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 2635 B, 2635 LB
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 3 918 AF
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ O 405 O 405 N, O 405 NH
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS T 430T PUS
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS T 440T, 440T LOW, 440T X-LOW
SEATSEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 1.6 16V
SEATSEAT LEON (1M1) 1.6 16 V
SEATSEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.4 16V
SEATSEAT IBIZA II (6K1) 1.4 i 16V
SEATSEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.4 16V
SEATSEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 1.4 i 16V
SEATSEAT AROSA (6H1) 1.4 16V
SEATSEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.4
SINOTRUK (CNHTC)SINOTRUK (CNHTC) STEYR KING ZZ1312, ZZ1316, ZZ5312, ZZ5316
SKODASKODA FABIA I (6Y2) 1.4 16V
SKODASKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 16V
SKODASKODA FABIA I Sedan (6Y3) 1.4 16V
VOLVOVOLVO FH II 500
VWVW BORA I (1J2) 1.6 16V
VWVW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.6 16V
VWVW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.6 16V
VWVW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 1.6 16V
VWVW LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) 1.4 16V
VWVW POLO (6N2) 1.4 16V
VWVW POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) 1.4 16V
VWVW POLO IV Sedan (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6) 1.4
0