PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameENERGY
Product NoPP0023
TypeThrottle body
Params

Indeks: PP0023

Nazwa: Korpus przepustnicy

Grupa: Zasilanie powietrzem

Opis: Podpora

Uzycie: Przepustnica

Napięcie [V]: 12

Ciężar [kg]: 1,26

Tryb pracy: elektryczny

Gwarancja: 3 lata gwarancji

OEM NUMBER
ENERGYPP0001
RECOFICIALCCM8178
GECOCF19368
GECOCF19368Q
CASCOCTB73074AS
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEE7615
ESPABOL PARTSESPTB.112
FLAMARFCM580037HQ
DIPASPORTFLAI130R
GAUSSGI7029
AUTOTEAML8178AS
LEMARKLTB002
LUCASLTH400
BAPMICBF0427170038
ENERGYPP0020
ENERGYPP0023
PartsTecPTA516-0111
PATRONPTH044
SANDOSTB73074.0
VEMOV10-81-0102
WILMINK GROUPWG1032705
WILMINK GROUPWG1408813
WILMINK GROUPWG1796589
WILMINK GROUPWG2439447
QUINTON HAZELLXPOT501
XEVOXTB9701
HOFFER7519188
OSSCA08578
vika11331692601
SKV12SKV003
WE PARTS240640191
MAGNETI MARELLI359000604970
VDO/CONTINENTAL408-237-111-019Z
IPD46-0093
REAL53476470BN
Frankberg5481FB0022723
Frankberg5481FB0022724
ERA556259A
INTERMOTOR68266
SEAT037133064K
MAGNETI MARELLI802000000096
SIDAT88.178
SIDAT88.178AS
MEAT & DORIA89188
AUTEX961098
BOGAPA6319146
ACI-AVESAACM-087
Alfa e-PartsAF07273
at autoteile germanyat20189
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-49-020-4072
BUGIADBBG30028
APPLICATION
SEATSEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 1.6 i
SEATSEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.6 i
SEATSEAT IBIZA II (6K1) 1.6 i
VWVW POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) 100 1.6
VWVW POLO Variant (6V5) 1.6
0