PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameENERGY
Product NoPP0001
TypeThrottle body
Params

Indeks: PP0001

Nazwa: Korpus przepustnicy

Grupa: Zasilanie powietrzem

Opis: Podpora

Uzycie: Przepustnica

Napięcie [V]: 12

Ciężar [kg]: 1,25

Tryb pracy: elektryczny

Gwarancja: 3 lata gwarancji

OEM NUMBER
ESPABOL PARTSESPTB.102
LEMARKLTB012
AUTOTEAML8005AS
RACEORLYI01033011
GAUSSGI7025
DIPASPORTFLAI214R
DIPASPORTFLAI214AN
FLAMARFCM550037HQ
NTYETB-VW-058
LUCASLTH410
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEE7569
CASCOCTB73044AS
GECOCF19190Q
GECOCF19190
RECOFICIALCCM8005C
RECOFICIALCCM8005
BAPMICBF0427170016
BUGIADBBG30012
ENERGYPP0001
ENERGYPP0006
ENERGYPP0020
ENERGYPP0023
PartsTecPTA516-0049
PATRONPTH010
StarkSKTB-0430142
SANDOSTB73044.0
VEMOV10-81-0007
WILMINK GROUPWG1013480
WILMINK GROUPWG1032699
WILMINK GROUPWG1494953
WILMINK GROUPWG2439445
QUINTON HAZELLXPOT504
XEVOXTB9707
WXQP311661
MAXGEAR58-0123
ERA556109A
Frankberg5481FB0022714
Frankberg5481FB0022713
REAL53476440BN
IPD46-0043
VDO/CONTINENTAL408-237-111-008Z
MAGNETI MARELLI359000602800
INTERMOTOR68269
WE PARTS240640006
RIDEX158T0143
hajus Autoteile1311064
SKV12SKV016
OSSCA12897
ABAKUS121-02-023
JP GROUP1115400400
AUDI037133064D
PIERBURG7.03703.06.0
HOFFER7519005
MAGNETI MARELLI802000000093
SIDAT88.005
SIDAT88.005AS
KAWE8820 29017
MEAT & DORIA89005
vika91330661301
AUTEX961048
NTK97151
BOGAPA6319115
ACI-AVESAACM-001
Alfa e-PartsAF07550
at autoteile germanyat20107
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-49-020-4009
APPLICATION
SEATSEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 1.6 i
SEATSEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.6 i
SEATSEAT IBIZA II (6K1) 1.6 i
SEATSEAT TOLEDO I (1L2) 1.6 i
VWVW GOLF III (1H1) 1.6
VWVW GOLF III Cabriolet (1E7) 1.6
VWVW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.6
VWVW GOLF IV Cabriolet (1E7) 1.6
VWVW PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) 1.6
VWVW PASSAT B3/B4 Variant (3A5, 35I) 1.6
VWVW POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) 100 1.6
VWVW POLO Variant (6V5) 1.6
VWVW VENTO (1H2) 1.6
0