PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameENERGY
Product NoGOS-3005E
TypeOxygen Sensor
Params

Indeks: GOS-3005E

OEM NUMBER
CONTINENTAL/VDOA2C59513222Z
LEMARKLB1217
LEMARKLB1010
HELLAHLS007
DELPHIES1099012B1
DELPHIES1096912B1
DENSODOX0116
DENSODOX-1501
DENSODOX-1500
LEMARKLLB006
HJS92 017 829
HJS92 017 827
SIDAT90088
SIDAT90070HQ
SIDAT90070
FISPA90042A2
SIDAT90042
OPEL90 570 417
MOBILETRONOSB311P
QUINTON HAZELLXLOS1005
VEMOV46760008
VEMOV40760003
BERU by DRiVOZH147
BERU by DRiVOZH033
BorgWarner (BERU)OZH 147
BorgWarner (BERU)OZH 033
MOBILETRONOSR306P
OPEL90 541 304
BOSCHLSH-6
BOSCHLSH-24
BOSCHLS3189
BOSCHLS3086
CALORSTAT by VernetLS130124
BOSCHLS 3201
BOSCHLS 3081
BOSCHLS 3077
SKV10SKV083
BOSCH258003766
BOSCH258003765
BOSCH258003763
BOSCH258003189
BOSCH258003085
BOSCH258003083
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23137
FEBI BILSTEIN21355
MAGNETI MARELLI460001827010
FACET107346
FACET107060
BorgWarner (BERU)0824010181
BorgWarner (BERU)0824010035
BOSCH0258003201
BOSCH0258003189
BOSCH0258003086
BOSCH0258003081
DACIA77 00 854 148
OPEL90 541 303
METZGER895212
OPEL855 336
MTE-THOMSON781630057
MTE-THOMSON781630040
FAE77118
FAE77117
RENAULT7700854148
BOSCH0258003077
PIERBURG705270510
HELLA6PA009165061
INTERMOTOR64102
INTERMOTOR64006
ERA570089A
ERA570089
MAGNETI MARELLI466016355088
MAGNETI MARELLI460002146110
APPLICATION
0