PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameENERGY
Product NoGOS-3000E
TypeOxygen Sensor
Params

Indeks: GOS-3000E

OEM NUMBER
BOSCH0 258 003 004
BOSCH0 258 003 006
BOSCH0 258 003 009
BOSCH0 258 003 014
BOSCH0 258 003 017
BOSCH0 258 003 032
BOSCH0 258 003 035
BOSCH0 258 003 057
BOSCH0 258 003 061
BOSCH0 258 003 075
BOSCH0 258 003 090
BOSCH0 258 003 094
BOSCH0 258 003 101
BOSCH0 258 003 396
BOSCH0 258 986 502
BOSCH0 258 986 504
BorgWarner (BERU)0 824 010 004
BorgWarner (BERU)0 824 010 008
BorgWarner (BERU)0 824 010 018
BorgWarner (BERU)0 824 010 034
BorgWarner (BERU)0 824 010 046
BorgWarner (BERU)0 824 010 066
AUDI004 165 009
MERCEDES-BENZ006 542 96 17
MERCEDES-BENZ007 542 32 17
MERCEDES-BENZ008 542 91 17
MERCEDES-BENZ009 542 39 17
MERCEDES-BENZ009 542 41 17
MERCEDES-BENZ009 542 41 173
MERCEDES-BENZ009 542 87 17
MERCEDES-BENZ009 542 90 17
OPEL02 336 121
AUDI030 906 265
SEAT030 906 265 C
AUDI030 906 265 G
AUDI030 906 265 K
AUDI034 906 265 C
AUDI034 906 265 E
AUDI034 906 265 F
AUDI037 906 265 B
AUDI037 906 265 G
AUDI048 906 265
AUDI048 906 265 B
VW048906265B
SEAT051 906 265 D
SEAT053 906 265
AUDI077 906 265
AUDI077 906 265 B
AUDI078 906 265 B
AUDI078 906 265 D
VW078906265B
BERU by DRiV0824010066
FACET1.997.025
FACET1.997.027
FACET1.997.265
FACET10.7025
FACET10.7026
FACET10.7027
FACET10.7030
FACET10.7045
FACET10.7055
FACET10.7062
FACET10.7076
FACET10.7077
FACET10.7078
FACET10.7263
FACET10.7264
FACET10.7265
FACET10.7284
FACET10.7328
FACET10.7346
FACET10.7396
FACET10.7912
ALFA ROMEO12 15 15
FIAT121515
INTERMOTOR13117
VOLVO1326 578
FORD16 40 552
FORD16 47 993
ALFA ROMEO161 24 11 016 01
CITROËN1628.83
CITROËN1628.A4
NISSAN22690-2F010
NISSAN22690-3J400
NISSAN22690-3J410
NISSAN22690-73C00
NISSAN22690-76J00
NISSAN22690-99B00
NISSAN22690-9F600
INFINITI22690-9F601
SUBARU22690-AA150
NISSAN226909F601
OPEL23 36 121
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23018
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23019
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23028
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23033
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23040
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23066
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23073
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23078
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23083
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23085
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23106
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23113
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23138
WALKER PRODUCTS250-23144
BOSCH258003004
BOSCH258003006
BOSCH258003009
BOSCH258003014
BOSCH258003017
BOSCH258003019
BOSCH258003021
BOSCH258003032
BOSCH258003035
BOSCH258003046
BOSCH258003057
BOSCH258003060
BOSCH258003061
BOSCH258003063
BOSCH258003075
BOSCH258003077
BOSCH258003083
BOSCH258003085
BOSCH258003090
BOSCH258003094
BOSCH258003097
BOSCH258003101
BOSCH258003130
BOSCH258003134
BOSCH258003139
BOSCH258003141
BOSCH258003144
BOSCH258003156
BOSCH258003164
BOSCH258003165
BOSCH258003181
BOSCH258003189
BOSCH258003211
BOSCH258003241
BOSCH258003254
BOSCH258003256
BOSCH258003281
BOSCH258003291
BOSCH258003300
BOSCH258003311
BOSCH258003328
BOSCH258003331
BOSCH258003390
BOSCH258003396
BOSCH258003446
BOSCH258003447
BOSCH258003448
BOSCH258003503
BOSCH258003508
BOSCH258003524
BOSCH258003569
BOSCH258003570
BOSCH258003624
BOSCH258003703
BOSCH258003704
BOSCH258003715
BOSCH258003763
BOSCH258003765
BOSCH258003766
BOSCH258003852
BOSCH258003892
BOSCH258003913
BOSCH258003915
BOSCH258003926
BOSCH258003957
BOSCH258003973
BOSCH258003979
BOSCH258003995
BOSCH258005115
BOSCH258005211
BOSCH258005274
BOSCH258005328
BOSCH258005329
BOSCH258005334
BOSCH258005725
BOSCH258005726
BOSCH258986501
BOSCH258986502
BOSCH258986503
BOSCH258986504
VOLVO34 74 457
VOLVO35 31 251
HYUNDAI39210-22015
SAAB42 39 042
SAAB42 39 588
ALFA ROMEO46 40 84 49
RENAULT60 01 009 534
ALFA ROMEO60 50 76 90
FERRARI60 50 76 900
FERRARI60 53 76 50
ALFA ROMEO60 53 76 500
ALFA ROMEO60 56 77 59
ALFA ROMEO60 80 54 28
ALFA ROMEO60 80 84 57
ALFA ROMEO60 80 90 12
FIAT605 376 500
ALFA ROMEO60537650
FIAT60809012
FORD61 64 926
FORD61 96 226
FORD61 96 227
HELLA6PA 009 165-351
HELLA6PA009166901
HELLA6PA358066911
HELLA6PA358066921
HOFFER748 1014
ALFA ROMEO76 19 30 3
ALFA ROMEO76 19 30 300
ALFA ROMEO76 54 22 1
FERRARI76 74 04 8
RENAULT77 00 101 345
RENAULT77 00 260 909
RENAULT77 00 266 922
RENAULT77 00 273 273
RENAULT77 00 273 715
RENAULT77 00 854 148
RENAULT77 00 854 506
RENAULT77 00 856 629
RENAULT77 00 862 426
RENAULT77 00 870 318
RENAULT77 00 872 878
ALFA ROMEO77 85 97 3
FAE77105
FAE77106
FAE77107
FAE77109
FAE77114
FAE77116
FAE77119
FAE77120
FAE77121
FAE77122
FAE77390
MTE-THOMSON7826.30.050
MEAT & DORIA810 14
OPEL855 300
OPEL855 302
OPEL855 306
OPEL855 307
OPEL855 309
OPEL855 323
OPEL855 327
OPEL855 336
FORD87GB-9F472-AA
FORD89GB-9F472-AA
FORD89GB-9F472-BA
OPEL90 009 053
OPEL90 010 999
OPEL90 019 999
OPEL90 397 523
OPEL90 397 524
OPEL90 409 385
OPEL90 448 458
OPEL90 509 169
OPEL90 509 275
OPEL90 510 147
OPEL90 541 303
OPEL90 541 304
OPEL90 570 417
SAAB91 32 564
SAAB91 36 284
SAAB91 46 937
CITROËN91 518 193
CITROËN91 535 718
VOLVO9135 794
HJS92 017 721
HJS92 017 782
HJS92 017 794
HJS92 017 800
HJS92 017 801
HJS92 017 805
HJS92 017 806
HJS92 017 813
HJS92 017 814
HJS92 017 829
HJS92 017 832
HJS92 017 872
HJS92 017 941
HJS92 017 955
HJS92 017 965
BOSCH986258009
MERCEDES-BENZA 006 542 96 17
MERCEDES-BENZA 007 542 32 17
MERCEDES-BENZA 008 542 91 17
MERCEDES-BENZA 009 542 39 17
MERCEDES-BENZA 009 542 41 17
AMGA 009 542 41 17 3
MERCEDES-BENZA 009 542 41 173
MERCEDES-BENZA 009 542 87 17
MERCEDES-BENZA 009 542 90 17
CONTINENTALA2C 595 131 83Z
CONTINENTALA2C 595 132 37Z
CONTINENTALA2C 595 132 90Z
CONTINENTALA2C 595 132 92Z
CONTINENTALA2C 595 132 93Z
CONTINENTALA2C 595 132 94Z
CONTINENTALA2C 595 132 95Z
CONTINENTALA2C 595 132 96Z
CONTINENTALA2C 595 132 97Z
CONTINENTAL/VDOA2C59513183Z
CONTINENTAL/VDOA2C59513237Z
CONTINENTAL/VDOA2C59513290Z
CONTINENTAL/VDOA2C59513292Z
CONTINENTAL/VDOA2C59513293Z
CONTINENTAL/VDOA2C59513294Z
CONTINENTAL/VDOA2C59513295Z
CONTINENTAL/VDOA2C59513296Z
CONTINENTAL/VDOA2C59513297Z
MAZDAB31R-18-861A
MAZDAB3C7-18-861A
JAGUARDBC 6907
DENSODOX0115
DENSODOX0116
DENSODOX1023
DENSODOX1025
DENSODOX1311
DENSODOX1350
DENSODOX1351
DENSODOX1352
DENSODOX1373
DENSODOX1376
DENSODOX1377
DENSODOX1378
DENSODOX1379
DENSODOX1381
DENSODOX1500
DENSODOX1501
DENSODOX1502
DENSODOX1503
DENSODOX1593
DENSODOX1594
FORDE4ZF-9F472-AA
FORDE59F-9F472-A1A
FORDE67F-9F472-AA
FACETEPS 1.997.025
FACETEPS 1.997.026
FACETEPS 1.997.027
FACETEPS 1.997.028
FACETEPS 1.997.030
FACETEPS 1.997.045
FACETEPS 1.997.048
FACETEPS 1.997.055
FACETEPS 1.997.078
FACETEPS 1.997.263
FACETEPS 1.997.265
FACETEPS 1.997.279
FACETEPS 1.997.396
DELPHIES10134
DELPHIES10240
DELPHIES1024012B1
DELPHIES10242
DELPHIES10242-12B1
DELPHIES10258
DELPHIES10258-12B1
DELPHIES1026012B1
DELPHIES10262
DELPHIES10262-12B1
DELPHIES10289
DELPHIES1028912B1
DELPHIES10295
DELPHIES1029512B1
DELPHIES10301
DELPHIES1030111B1
DELPHIES10331
DELPHIES1033112B1
DELPHIES10456-12B1
DELPHIES1068011B1
DELPHIES1068012B1
DELPHIES10681
DELPHIES1068112B1
DELPHIES10762
DELPHIES10762-12B1
DELPHIES10820
DELPHIES1082012B1
DELPHIES10957
DELPHIES1095712B1
DELPHIES10968
DELPHIES1096812B1
DELPHIES1096912B1
DELPHIES1097012B1
DELPHIES10971-12B1
DELPHIES10973
DELPHIES10975
DELPHIES1099012B1
DELPHIES10991-12B1
DELPHIES10992
DELPHIES10992-12B1
DELPHIES1099312B1
DELPHIES1099512B1
DELPHIES10996
DELPHIES10996-12B1
DELPHIES1100012B1
DELPHIES1100912B1
DELPHIES1101012B1
DELPHIES2002512B1
DELPHIES2023812B1
DELPHIES2024412B1
BOSCHF00E260406
BOSCHF00E262368
BOSCHF00HL00018
BOSCHF00HL00053
ENERGYGOS-3000EX
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ146 0301
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ146 0303
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ146 0504
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ146 7001
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ147 0502
MAZDAJE08-18-861B
MAZDAKJ01-18-861A
LUCASLEB123
BOSCHLS 02
BOSCHLS 21009
BOSCHLS 3014
BOSCHLS 3019
BOSCHLS 3032
BOSCHLS 3060
BOSCHLS 3119
BOSCHLS 3146
BOSCHLS 3206
BOSCHLS 3313
BOSCHLS 3931
NGKOZA744-EE1
BorgWarner (BERU)OZH 003
BorgWarner (BERU)OZH 007
BorgWarner (BERU)OZH 032
BorgWarner (BERU)OZH 051
BorgWarner (BERU)OZH 060
BERU by DRiVOZH060
VEMOV32-76-0012
APPLICATION
0