PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameENERGY
Product NoG20032/2
TypeMulti-fuel pump
Params

Indeks: G20032/2

Nazwa: Pompa paliwa

Grupa: Układ zasilania paliwem

Opis: Pompa

Uzycie: Paliwo

Ciśnienie robocze [bar]: 1,5

Tryb pracy: elektryczny

OEM NUMBER
ERA770066A
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS65453013
SIDAT70108
SIDAT70108A2
SIDAT70108AS
SIDAT70148
HOFFER7506815
HOFFER7506815E
MEAT & DORIA76815
MEAT & DORIA76815/1
MEAT & DORIA76815E
ERA770066
IVECO500314007
ERA770101
ERA770101A
VOLVO8 192 400
HELLA8TF 358 302-871
LANCIA93828642
AIRTEXE10728
LUCASFDB1071
DELPHIFE0695-12B1
DELPHIFE0698-12B1
QUINTON HAZELLQFP1013
FORDXS7U9350AA
FORD1711133
BOSCH0 580 464 075
BOSCH0 580 464 096
BOSCH0 580 464 103
FORD1 117 936
FORD1 123 928
FORD1 125 325
FORD1 149 136
FORD1 211 989
FORD1 219 764
FORD1 491 391
FORD1 711 133
BOSCH0 580 464 073
FORD1S7U 9350 DA
FORD1S7U 9A407 DA
FORD1S7U9350AA
MAGNETI MARELLI219046419903
MAGNETI MARELLI219900000168
METZGER AUTOTEILE2250155
VEMO25-09-0020
MAGNETI MARELLI313011300119
MAGNETI MARELLI313011300137
MAGNETI MARELLI313011300139
RENAULT50 10 382 028
APPLICATION
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.9 JTD
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.2 TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.2 TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III Sedan (B4Y) 2.2 TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III Sedan (B4Y) 2.2 TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III Sedan (B4Y) 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III Sedan (B4Y) 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.2 TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.2 TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.0 16V DI / TDDi / TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 TDCi
FORDFORD MONDEO III Sedan (B4Y) 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platforma / podwozie 35C10, 35S10
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Furgon 35C10, 35S10
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platforma / podwozie 50 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platforma / podwozie 40 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platforma / podwozie 35 S 13,35 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platforma / podwozie 29 L 10 (ALJAV1A1, ALJA41AA, ALJA41A1, AHJA64A1,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Furgon 50 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Furgon 40 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Furgon 35 S 13 V,35 C 13 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Furgon 29 L 10 V (ALJA43A2, ALJA42A2, ALJA41A2)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Autobus 35 S 13, 40 C 13, 50 C 13
0