PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameENERGY
Product NoCZ0054
TypeIgnition coil
Params

Indeks: CZ0054

Nazwa: Cewka zapłonowa

Grupa: Układ zapłonowy

Opis: Cewka zapłonowa

Napięcie [V]: 12

Ciężar [kg]: 0,93

Tryb pracy: elektryczny

Liczba zestyków: 3

Gwarancja: 4 lata gwarancji

OEM NUMBER
XEVOXIG5091
BorgWarner (BERU)ZS448
BorgWarner (BERU)ZS422
BorgWarner (BERU)ZS387
ZEKKERTZS-1022
ZEKKERTZS-1018
ZEKKERTZS-1013
ZentPartsZ51298
ZentPartsZ51283
FORDYX8212029AA
MAZDAYM2F12029AD
FORDYM2F12029AA
MAZDAYM2F12024AD
FORDYM2F12024AC
MAZDAYF091810X
FORDXS8212029AA
WILMINK GROUPWG1940700
XEVOXIG5009
QUINTON HAZELLXIC8348
AP XENERGYXE-8048A
AP XENERGYXE-8048
WILMINK GROUPWG2434435
WILMINK GROUPWG2433327
WILMINK GROUPWG2308953
WILMINK GROUPWG2277581
WILMINK GROUPWG2277580
WILMINK GROUPWG2218658
WILMINK GROUPWG2184835
WILMINK GROUPWG2009254
WILMINK GROUPWG2009236
WILMINK GROUPWG1965364
WILMINK GROUPWG1965345
BOSCH0 221 503 485
BOSCH0 221 503 487
LGK017080000LGK
LGK017080001LGK
SKV03SKV108
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY05020020
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY05020036
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY05020083
MAGNETI MARELLI060717146012
MAGNETI MARELLI060717237012
MAGNETI MARELLI060810201010
MAGNETI MARELLI060810209010
MAGNETI MARELLI060810270010
OSSCA07726
METZGER AUTOTEILE0880073
METZGER AUTOTEILE0880115
METZGER AUTOTEILE0880448
FORD1 350 562
FORD1 350 567
FORD1 458 400
FORD1 459 278
FORD1 727 629
FORD1 754 514
FORD1 823 596
EPS1.970.481
EPS1.970.532
FORD1018139
FORD1027283
FORD1027286
MEAT & DORIA10318
MEAT & DORIA10318E
MEAT & DORIA10462
MEAT & DORIA10462E
MEAT & DORIA10484
MEAT & DORIA10484E
FORD1052492
FORD1053904
MEAT & DORIA10628
FORD1066102
FORD1067601
FORD1075786
MEAT & DORIA10773
MEAT & DORIA10773E
FORD1078349
MAZDA1111212
FORD1111213
FORD1119835
FORD1130402
FORD12029AB
MTR12161395
MTR12191364
ABAKUS122-01-006
ABAKUS122-01-047
INTERMOTOR12772
INTERMOTOR12807
MAXGEAR13-0016
MAXGEAR13-0092
MAXGEAR13-0151
MAXGEAR13-0362
DT Spare Parts13.44701
FORD1317972
FORD1319929
FORD1350562
ASTEMO138803
HITACHI138808
ASTEMO138809
ASTEMO138811
AUGER141479
FORD1459278
ANGLI15136
ANGLI15146
EFI AUTOMOTIVE155075
JP GROUP1591600100
JP GROUP1591600600
FORD1649031
FORD1649067
FORD1727629
FORD1754514
PROFIT1810-8048
FORD1823596
MAZDA1E031810X
MAZDA1E031810XA
MAZDA1E031810XB
MAZDA1E0318T51B
MAZDA1E0318T52B
MAZDA1E0318T53B
MAZDA1E0318T54B
MAZDA1E041810X
MAZDA1E0518100B
MAZDA1E081810X
MAZDA1E091810X
MAZDA1F2018100
FORD1S7G12029AB
FORD1S7G12029AC
FORD1S7Z12029AA
BREMI20155
BREMI20176
BREMI20303
BREMI20518
BRECAV215.001
BRECAV215.006
BRECAV215.006E
BRECAV215.009
BRECAV215.009E
WE PARTS220830029
WE PARTS220830200
WE PARTS220830232
WE PARTS220830373
WE PARTS220830515
WE PARTS220830612
WE PARTS220830660
WE PARTS220830681
WE PARTS220830717
FEBI BILSTEIN226707
VALEO245139
VALEO245173
VALEO245184
ASTEMO2508803
ASTEMO2508808
ASTEMO2508809
ASTEMO2508811
ASTEMO-HITACHI ASEAN2558803
ASTEMO-HITACHI ASEAN2558811
Professional Parts28130193
MOTORAD2IC552
MOTORAD2IC617
REAL30023000BN
REAL30023000OE
REAL30023100BN
REAL30023100OE
REAL30023910BN
TOPRAN302 444
TOPRAN305 741
ÜRO Parts30713416
VOLVO30731416
VOLVO30731419
VOLVO30735759
VOLVO31216444
VOLVO31216444AA
VOLVO31359976
MAGNETI MARELLI359000601280
FEBI BILSTEIN37555
KLAXCAR FRANCE45015z
KW470 481
KW470 532
NGK48001
NGK48027
NGK48044
FORD4M5G12029ZA
FORD USA4M5G12029ZB
FORD USA4S7G12029AA
FORD USA4S7G12029AB
SWAG50 93 7555
HART511 133
Frankberg5481FB0015182
Frankberg5481FB0015263
Frankberg5481FB0027570
AIC56262
HART564 553
HART564 562
HELLA5DA 193 175-411
HELLA5DA 193 175-791
HELLA5DA 358 102-001
FORD6077429
STELLOX61-00007-SX
STELLOX61-00015-SX
STELLOX61-00037-SX
STELLOX61-00233-SX
FORD6503280
RIDEX689C0007
RIDEX689C0022
RIDEX689C0022P
RIDEX689C0408
RIDEX689C0415
ÜRO Parts6N0905104
Oyodo70E9011-OYO
Oyodo70E9017-OYO
KAMOKA7120003
MEYLE714 885 0001
MEYLE714 885 0011
MEC-DIESEL7300000
MEC-DIESEL7300000DP
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE74157
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE74195
ASHIKA78-03-300
JAPKO78300
JAGUAR79BB12024AA
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE80072000AV
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE80072000OV
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE80072001AV
HOFFER8010318
HOFFER8010318E
HOFFER8010462
HOFFER8010462E
HOFFER8010484
HOFFER8010484E
HOFFER8010628
HOFFER8010773
HOFFER8010773E
FAE80214
FAE80284
MAPCO80754
IAP QUALITY PARTS816-11081
FISPA85.30227
FISPA85.30227A2
SIDAT85.30246
FISPA85.30246A2
FISPA85.30302
SIDAT85.30302A2
SIDAT85.30302AS
FISPA85.30447
FISPA85.30538
SIDAT85.30538A2
MOTRIO8550503142
MOTRIO8550512503
STORM QUALITY PARTS880049
ERA880103
ERA880103A
ERA880127
TRISCAN8860 16018
TRISCAN8860 16023
TRISCAN8860 16026
GEBE9 4560 1
GEBE9 4684 1
FACET9.6381
FACET9.6432
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE9042070
SAMPA905.00091
WALKER PRODUCTS920-1015
WALKER PRODUCTS920-1072
SASIC9206075
FORD92GB12024AA
EGT940032EGT
EGT940033EGT
EGT940044EGT
hajus Autoteile9411024
NISSENS966452
FORD988F12024AB
FORD988F12029AA
FORD988F12029AB
FORD988F12029AC
FORD988F12029AD
FORD988F1209AB
FORD988F1209AC
FORD988F12257AB
FORD988Z12029A
FORD988Z12029AB
FORD98BF12024AB
BLUE PRINTADF121401C
MILESAL08074
GMB0098
GMB0127
CHAMPIONBAEA350
CHAMPIONBAEA387
CHAMPIONBAEA422
MGABB8025
MGABB8031
DIPASPORTBBA033DLPN
DIPASPORTBBA060DLPN
FLAMARBEF030027HQ
FLAMARBEF110027FV
FLAMARBEF110027HQ
FLAMARBEF210027FV
FLAMARBEF210027HQ
MDRBER-ZS387
MDRBER-ZS422
MDRBER-ZS448
JAPANPARTSBO-300
JAPANPARTSBO-300JM
TRADEX FRANCEBOBA016
Intran FlotamexBOUF654
BSGBSG 30-835-001
BSGBSG 30-835-002
MAZDAC20118100
MAZDAC20118100A
MAZDAC20118100B
MAZDAC401-18-100
MAZDAC401-18-100A
MAZDAC40118100
MAZDAC40118100A
RECOFICIALCBE5105
CSV electronic partsCBE5134
CSV electronic partsCBE5227
RECOFICIALCBE5246
RECOFICIALCBE5246C
RECOFICIALCBE5447
CSV electronic partsCBE5538
DELPHICE20042-12B1
DELPHICE20042-18B1
DELPHICE20044-12B1
DELPHICE20044-13B1
DELPHICE20044-15B1
DELPHICE20044-17B1
DELPHICE20044-18B1
DELPHICE20119
DELPHICE20119-13B1
MOBILETRONCF-105
MOBILETRONCF-62
WAICFD497
CASCOCIC72000AS
CASCOCIC72000GS
CASCOCIC72001AS
CASCOCIC72001GS
CASCOCIC72019AS
TESLACL403
TESLACL406
FORD MOTOR COMPANYCM5G-12029-FA
FORD MOTOR COMPANYCM5G-12029-FB
FORD MOTOR COMPANYCM5G-12029-FC
FORDCM5G12029FA
FORDCM5G12029FB
FORD USACM5G12029FC
PARTQUIPCP024
LEMARKCP028
LEMARKCP030
WAICUF772A
ENERGYCZ0012
ENERGYCZ0054
VDO-BRD46485
EUROCABLEDC-1019
EUROCABLEDC-1199
DIAMAXDG2099
FORDDG474
DYNAMATRIXDIC145
LUCASDMB897
LUCASDMB922
Dr.Motor AutomotiveDRM361503
DENCKERMANNE100010
DENCKERMANNE100020
MEC-DIESELE105021DP
NTYECZ-FR-000
NTYECZ-FR-001
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEE5011
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEE5100
ENGITECHENT960058
MDREPS-1970 481
MDREPS-1970 532
BOGAPF1511100
FORDFOR6077429
GAUSSGC4029
GAUSSGC4031
GAUSSGC4485
DELPHIGN10205-12B1
DELPHIGN10205-13B1
DELPHIGN10205-15B1
DELPHIGN10205-17B1
DELPHIGN10205-18B1
DELPHIGN10205-19B1
DELPHIGN10449-12B1
DELPHIGN10449-13B1
DELPHIGN10449-15B1
DELPHIGN10449-17B1
IBERISIB2089
PROTECHIC1022
PROTECHIC1070
PROTECHIC1151
FRECCIAIC15-1058
FRECCIAIC15-1066
FRECCIAIC15-1119
FENOXIC16024
FENOXIC16025
BBTIC18105
BBTIC18106
SWANIC70678
SWANIC70824
AS-PLIC9003
ASTEMO-MXIGC0387
ASTEMO-MXIGC0419
ASTEMO-MXIGC0482
ASTEMO-MXIGC0818
OPEN PARTSIGN1010.00
OPEN PARTSIGN1011.00
GSPIL900098
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ5363002
JANMORJM5060
JANMORJM5093
AUTOTEAML530227
AUTOTEAML530227A2
AUTOTEAML530246
AUTOTEAML530246A2
AUTOTEAML530302AS
AUTOTEAML530447
AUTOTEAML530538
AUTOTEAML530538A2
MAZDALF0118100
MOTAQUIPLVCL806
MOTAQUIPLVCL833
MOTAQUIPLVCL838
PalidiumM980-12
MDRMCI-9300
MEHA AUTOMOTIVEMEM000019
MEHA AUTOMOTIVEMEM000022
MASUMAMIC-0030
MASUMAMIC-0034
MANDOMMI030079
MANDOMMI030081
MANDOMMI030090
The NewLineNC0006
The NewLineNC0819
NAPANVE2049
PATRONPCI1164
PATRONPCI1164KOR
PATRONPCI1171
PartsTecPTA513-0121
PartsTecPTA513-0176
RECOFICIALRECSIC72000.0
RECOFICIALRECSIC72001.0
STARTVOLTSC 1001
STARTVOLTSC 1079
SANDOSIC72000.0
SANDOSIC72000.1
SANDOSIC72001.0
SANDOSIC72001.1
SANDOSIC72019.0
StarkSKCO-0070006
StarkSKCO-0070021
StarkSKCO-0070416
LYNXAUTOSPL1035
TATSUMITHG1057
TRADEX FRANCETIC1016
FERRONTOP06891027
FERRONTOP06891048
VEMOV25-70-0009
VEMOV25-70-0025
WILMINK GROUPWG1012150
WILMINK GROUPWG1012289
WILMINK GROUPWG1012311
WILMINK GROUPWG1012437
WILMINK GROUPWG1430410
WILMINK GROUPWG1430419
WILMINK GROUPWG1441093
WILMINK GROUPWG1443908
WILMINK GROUPWG1443929
WILMINK GROUPWG1443939
WILMINK GROUPWG1487408
WILMINK GROUPWG1487419
WILMINK GROUPWG1487437
WILMINK GROUPWG1487459
WILMINK GROUPWG1496603
WILMINK GROUPWG1496604
WILMINK GROUPWG1496720
WILMINK GROUPWG1496721
WILMINK GROUPWG1498177
WILMINK GROUPWG1498179
WILMINK GROUPWG1498818
WILMINK GROUPWG1498924
WILMINK GROUPWG1749463
WILMINK GROUPWG1794341
WILMINK GROUPWG1916438
APPLICATION
FORDFORD B-MAX (JK) 1.4
FORDFORD B-MAX (JK) 1.4 LPG
FORDFORD B-MAX (JK) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.4
FORDFORD B-MAX Van (JK) 1.4 LPG
FORDFORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6
FORDFORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6
FORDFORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORDFORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORDFORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Flexifuel
FORDFORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 LPG
FORDFORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 LPG
FORDFORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORDFORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORDFORD C-MAX II Van 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD ECOSPORT 1.5 Ti
FORDFORD ECOSPORT 1.5 Ti-VCT
FORDFORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.25 16V
FORDFORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.25 16V
FORDFORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.3
FORDFORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.3
FORDFORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 16V
FORDFORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.6 16V
FORDFORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) ST150
FORDFORD FIESTA V Van 1.3
FORDFORD FIESTA V Van 1.4
FORDFORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.25
FORDFORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.25
FORDFORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4
FORDFORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 LPG
FORDFORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.4 LPG
FORDFORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FIESTA VI Van 1.25
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.4
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 LPG
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS II Furgon/kombi 1.4
FORDFORD FOCUS II Furgon/kombi 1.6
FORDFORD FOCUS II Furgon/kombi 1.6 Ti-VCT
FORDFORD FOCUS II kabriolet 1.6
FORDFORD FOCUS II Sedan (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.4
FORDFORD FOCUS II Sedan (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6
FORDFORD FOCUS II Sedan (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.4
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 LPG
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS III 1.6 Flexifuel
FORDFORD FOCUS III 1.6 LPG
FORDFORD FOCUS III 1.6 LPG
FORDFORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS III 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS III Furgon/hatchback 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS III Sedan 1.6 Flexifuel
FORDFORD FOCUS III Sedan 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS III Sedan 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS III Sedan 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Flexifuel
FORDFORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 LPG
FORDFORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 LPG
FORDFORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FUSION (JU_) 1.25
FORDFORD FUSION (JU_) 1.4
FORDFORD FUSION (JU_) 1.4 LPG
FORDFORD FUSION (JU_) 1.6
FORDFORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORDFORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORDFORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORDFORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 EcoBoost
FORDFORD GRAND C-MAX Van 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD KA+ III Sedan (TK, FK) 1.2 (TK)
FORDFORD KA+ III (UK, FK) 1.2
FORDFORD KA+ III (UK, FK) 1.2 Ti-VCT
FORDFORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i
FORDFORD KA (RB_) 1.3 i ROCAM
FORDFORD KA (RB_) 1.6 i
FORDFORD KA (RB_) 1.6 i
FORDFORD KA (RU8) 1.2
FORDFORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORDFORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.3
FORDFORD MONDEO IV Sedan (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORDFORD MONDEO IV Sedan (BA7) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD MONDEO IV Sedan (BA7) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD MONDEO IV Sedan (BA7) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD MONDEO IV Sedan (BA7) 2.3
FORDFORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 EcoBoost
FORDFORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.3
IVECOIVECO STRALIS II AS440X48TP
IVECOIVECO STRALIS II AT440X48T
KAMAZKAMAZ 6520 6520
LAMBORGHINILAMBORGHINI MACH 250 VRT
LAMBORGHINILAMBORGHINI NITRO 100, 100 VRT
LAMBORGHINILAMBORGHINI NITRO 110, 110 VRT
LAMBORGHINILAMBORGHINI NITRO 120, 120 VRT
LAMBORGHINILAMBORGHINI R1 R1.35
LAMBORGHINILAMBORGHINI R1 R1.55
MANMAN TGS I 32.440
MANMAN TGS I 32.480
MANMAN TGS I 35.320
MANMAN TGS I 41.440
MANMAN TGX I 24.440
MANMAN TGX I 26.580
MANMAN TGX I 26.580
MAZDAMAZDA 2 (DY) 1.2 (DY3W)
MAZDAMAZDA 2 (DY) 1.3 L (DY3W)
MAZDAMAZDA 2 (DY) 1.4
MAZDAMAZDA 2 (DY) 1.6
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 1827 LK
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 1835 LK
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 1836 L
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 1836 LK
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 1840 L
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 3252
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 3252 K
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 3252 L
NEW HOLLANDNEW HOLLAND T4 (PowerStar) T4.115
SCANIASCANIA 4 - series 114 C/360
SCANIASCANIA 4 - series 114 G/320
SCANIASCANIA G II G280
SCANIASCANIA S S450
SCANIASCANIA S S500
VDLVDL Futura FDD2-130
VDLVDL Futura FHD2-148
VDLVDL Futura FMD2-129
VOLVOVOLVO C30 (533) 1.6
VOLVOVOLVO FE II FE 280-26
VOLVOVOLVO FH 500
VOLVOVOLVO FH16 II FH 16/750
VOLVOVOLVO FH16 II FH 16/750
VOLVOVOLVO FL6 FL 615
VOLVOVOLVO FL6 FL 615
VOLVOVOLVO FL6 FL 615
VOLVOVOLVO FM FM 380
VOLVOVOLVO FM II FM 410
VOLVOVOLVO FM II FM 420
VOLVOVOLVO FM II FM 450
VOLVOVOLVO FM II FM 460
VOLVOVOLVO FM II FM 500
VOLVOVOLVO NL NL 10/260
VOLVOVOLVO S40 II (544) 1.6
VOLVOVOLVO V50 (545) 1.6
0