PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameENERGY
Product NoCZ0036
TypeIgnition coil
Params

Indeks: CZ0036

Nazwa: Cewka zapłonowa

Grupa: Układ zapłonowy

Opis: Cewka zapłonowa

Napięcie [V]: 12

Ciężar [kg]: 0,9

Tryb pracy: elektryczny

Liczba zestyków: 4

Gwarancja: 4 lata gwarancji

OEM NUMBER
DIAMAXDG2046
BBTIC15119
FRECCIAIC15-1055
PROTECHIC1199
DELPHIGN10257-12B1
GAUSSGC4078
4X4 ESTANFIEST-BO-0708JM
4X4 ESTANFIEST-BO-0707JM
MDREPS-1970 365
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEE5062
NTYECZ-RE-000
LUCASDMB406
DYNAMATRIXDIC180
SWANIC444
EUROCABLEDC-1063
VDO-BRD46935
ENERGYCZ0036
LEMARKCP276
TESLACL131
CASCOCIC71005GS
CASCOCIC71005AS
MOBILETRONCE-41
RECOFICIALCBE5057C
RECOFICIALCBE5057
ASHIKABO-0707JM
SANDOSIC71005.1
XEVOXIG5052
QUINTON HAZELLXIC8173
AP XENERGYXE-8006C
AP XENERGYXE-8006B
WILMINK GROUPWG1496542
WILMINK GROUPWG1496541
WILMINK GROUPWG1487403
WILMINK GROUPWG1443867
WILMINK GROUPWG1437053
WILMINK GROUPWG1012208
VEMOV46-70-0009
StarkSKCO-0070175
FLAMARBEF610017RN
SANDOSIC71005.0
STARTVOLTSC 0901
RECOFICIALRECSIC71005.0
MANDOMMI030236
MOTAQUIPLVCL664
AUTOTEAML530057A2
AUTOTEAML530057
JANMORJM5238
PEMEBLAJAPBO-0708JM
PEMEBLAJAPBO-0707JM
ASTEMO-MXIGC0902
ANGLI15037
Frankberg5481FB0040314
Frankberg5481FB0015260
Frankberg5481FB0015238
NGK48078
KW470 365
REAL30073500OE
REAL30073500BN
ASTEMO2508765
WE PARTS220830693
WE PARTS220830104
FEBI BILSTEIN21525
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS19050072
SWAG60 92 1525
HITACHI138765
MAXGEAR13-0049
INTERMOTOR12764
INTERMOTOR12705
ABAKUS122-01-085
BREMI11719
MEAT & DORIA10379E
MEAT & DORIA10379
EPS1.970.365
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY05020031
SKV03SKV058
FAE80373
FLAMARBEF610017HQ
DIPASPORTBBA182DLPN
SASIC9204028
FACET9.6265
GEBE9 4660 1
ERA880056A
STORM QUALITY PARTS880056
MOTRIO8550503228
FISPA85.30057A2
FISPA85.30057
DACIA8200141149
LGK017079005LGK
MAPCO80109
HOFFER8010379E
HOFFER8010379
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE80071005AV
DACIA7700873701
DACIA7700872834
RENAULT7700872449
KAMOKA7120015
RIDEX689C0160P
RIDEX689C0160
STELLOX61-00197-SX
APPLICATION
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 (BB0A, BB0F, BB10, BB1K, BB28, BB2D, BB2H, CB0A,...
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 2.0 16V Sport
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 2.0 16V Sport (CB0M)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II Furgon/hatchback (SB0/1/2_) 1.2 (SB0A, SB0F, SB1K, SB2D)
RENAULTRENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.2 (FC01, FC0A, FC0F)
RENAULTRENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.2 (FC1A)
RENAULTRENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.2 (KC0A, KC0K, KC0F, KC01)
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V IDE (BG0N)
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V IDE (KG0N)
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 2.0 16V IDE (EA03, EA0P, EA14)
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 2.0 16V IDE (DA03, DA0P, DA14)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 (C066, C068)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 (C067)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I Furgon/hatchback (S06_) 1.2 (S066, S068)
0