PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameENERGY
Product NoCZ0028
TypeIgnition coil
Params

Indeks: CZ0028

Nazwa: Cewka zapłonowa

Grupa: Układ zapłonowy

Opis: Cewka zapłonowa

Napięcie [V]: 12

Ciężar [kg]: 0,46

Tryb pracy: elektryczny

Liczba zestyków: 3

Gwarancja: 4 lata gwarancji

OEM NUMBER
BOSCH0 986 221 033
SEAT0040100315
OSSCA03233
SKV03SKV045
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY05020015
MAGNETI MARELLI060708049010
MAGNETI MARELLI060708149010
MAGNETI MARELLI060717051012
METZGER AUTOTEILE0880025
EPS1.970.196
MEAT & DORIA10354
ABAKUS122-01-034
INTERMOTOR12646
MAXGEAR13-0044
HITACHI138738
ANGLI15079
EFI AUTOMOTIVE155015
MEYLE16-14 885 0006
BREMI20142
BRECAV211.002
BRECAV211.002E
FEBI BILSTEIN21529
WE PARTS220830077
VALEO245138
ASTEMO2508738
MOTORAD2IC800
REAL30073130BN
MAGNETI MARELLI359000600330
KW470 196
NGK48060
HART514 221
HART521 372
Frankberg5481FB0015096
Frankberg5481FB0040318
SWAG60 92 1529
STELLOX61-00027-SX
RIDEX689C0088
COGEFA France7.00.107.269
KAMOKA7120126
RENAULT7700107269
HOFFER8010354
FAE80232
SIDAT85.30037
STORM QUALITY PARTS880051
ERA880051A
TRISCAN8860 25020
GEBE9 4663 1
FACET9.6096
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE9045000
SASIC9204025
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-49-046-1252
GMB0013
CHAMPIONBAE801EK/245
DIPASPORTBBA178DLPN
DIPASPORTBBA178MRLN
FLAMARBEF240017HQ
MDRBER-ZS315
MDRBER-ZS327
MAGNETI MARELLI - BRBI0041MM
A.S.P. QualityTestedBO-0902JM
CSV electronic partsCBE5037
RECOFICIALCBE5198
MOBILETRONCE-33
DELPHICE20055-12B1
CASCOCIC71031AS
TESLACL123
LEMARKCP218
WAICUF3A
ENERGYCZ0028
EUROCABLEDC-1059
DIAMAXDG2050
DYNAMATRIXDIC121
LUCASDMB801
DENCKERMANNE100063
MEC-DIESELE105064DP
NTYECZ-RE-003
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEE5103
MDREPS-1970 196
4X4 ESTANFIEST-BO-0902JM
GAUSSGC4269
PROTECHIC1126
FRECCIAIC15-1013
BBTIC15118
ASTEMO-MXIGC0356
PEMEBLAJAPBO-0902JM
JANMORJM5237
AUTOTEAML530037
MOTAQUIPLVCL681
PATRONPCI1008
BOGAPR1511106
VWSE028915000B
SANDOSIC71031.0
StarkSKCO-0070091
LYNXAUTOSPL1017
7 SEVEN PARTSSV390268
FERRONTOP06891028
VEMOV46-70-0006
AVBRIGVB-4210A
WILMINK GROUPWG1012185
WILMINK GROUPWG1437057
WILMINK GROUPWG1487382
WILMINK GROUPWG1487394
WILMINK GROUPWG1496534
WILMINK GROUPWG1496535
WILMINK GROUPWG1498183
WILMINK GROUPWG1791557
WILMINK GROUPWG2281306
AP XENERGYXE-4210A
QUINTON HAZELLXIC8177
XEVOXIG5074
BorgWarner (BERU)ZS315
BorgWarner (BERU)ZS327
APPLICATION
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) 2.0 i (JA0G)
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) 2.0 i (JA02, JA0G)
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 2.0 i (DA0G)
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 2.0 i
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 2.0 i (LA0G)
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 2.0 i (LA07, LA0G)
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 2.0
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 2.0 i (EA0G)
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 2.0 (EA0G)
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 2.0 i (BA0G)
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 2.0 i
RENAULTRENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 2.0
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 2.0
RENAULTRENAULT ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.0 (JE0A)
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8 (B56A/B)
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8 (B56S/T/0)
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8 (B56Z)
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0 (B56C/H/N)
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 1.8 (K56S/T/0)
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 1.8 (K56Z)
RENAULTRENAULT LAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_) 2.0 (K56C/H)
SEATSEAT MARBELLA (28A) 0.8
SEATSEAT MARBELLA (28A) 0.9
SEATSEAT MARBELLA (28A) 0.9 Cat
SEATSEAT MARBELLA (28A) 0.9 Cat
SEATSEAT TERRA Furgon/kombi (024A) 0.9
SEATSEAT TERRA Furgon/kombi (024A) 0.9 Cat
0