PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameENERGY
Product NoCZ0023
TypeIgnition coil
Params

Indeks: CZ0023

Nazwa: Cewka zapłonowa

Grupa: Układ zapłonowy

Opis: Cewka zapłonowa

Napięcie [V]: 12

Ciężar [kg]: 1,09

Tryb pracy: elektryczny

Liczba zestyków: 4

Gwarancja: 4 lata gwarancji

OEM NUMBER
BOSCH0 221 503 700
LGK017085018LGK
OSSCA03599
SKV03SKV061
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY05020027
MAGNETI MARELLI060717044012
METZGER AUTOTEILE0880003
EPS1.970.272
MEAT & DORIA10384
BREMI11922
OPEL1208071
ABAKUS122-01-059
INTERMOTOR12678
JP GROUP1291600700
MAXGEAR13-0031
ASTEMO138762
AUTOMEGA150088510
ANGLI15107
EFI AUTOMOTIVE155057
PROFIT1810-8040
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS19020022
TOPRAN206 638
BRECAV209.002
BRECAV209.002E
WE PARTS220830110
VALEO245057
ASTEMO2508762
ASPART2ICO1085
REAL30081810BN
MAGNETI MARELLI359000601670
MOTORAD3IC603
KW470 272
NGK48056
HART511 131
AIC51381
Frankberg5481FB0015105
WXQP560289
HELLA5DA 358 000-291
STELLOX61-00031-SX
MEYLE614 885 0003
RIDEX689C0065
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE80077018AV
HOFFER8010384
FAE80223
MAPCO80615
FISPA85.30123
FISPA85.30123A2
MOTRIO8550503235
ERA880015
ERA880015A
TRISCAN8860 24030
GEBE9 4559 1
FACET9.6172
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE9041512
VAUXHALL90458250
SASIC9200034
MILESAL08009
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-49-046-1147
GMB0037
CHAMPIONBAEA344
DIPASPORTBBA200DLPN
FLAMARBEF920077HQ
MDRBER-ZS344
ASHIKABO-0404JM
BSGBSG 65-835-007
RECOFICIALCBE5095
CSV electronic partsCBE5123
MOBILETRONCE-39
CASCOCIC77018AS
TESLACL207
LEMARKCP231
WAICUF4009
ENERGYCZ0023
EUROCABLEDC-1050
DYNAMATRIXDIC172
LUCASDMB800
Dr.Motor AutomotiveDRM451515
DENCKERMANNE100069
MEC-DIESELE105120DP
NTYECZ-PL-009
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEE5115
MDREPS-1970 272
4X4 ESTANFIEST-BO-0404JM
GAUSSGC4250
DELPHIGN10212-12B1
DELPHIGN10212-17B1
BBTIC07100
FRECCIAIC15-1065
SWANIC70676A
ASTEMO-MXIGC0385
PEMEBLAJAPBO-0404JM
JANMORJM5035
AUTOTEAML530123
AUTOTEAML530123A2
MOTAQUIPLVCL691
MANDOMMI030209
PATRONPCI1017
PATRONPCI1017KOR
STARTVOLTSC 2131
SANDOSIC77018.0
StarkSKCO-0070065
LYNXAUTOSPL1007
TATSUMITHG1136
VEMOV40-70-0014
WILMINK GROUPWG1012213
WILMINK GROUPWG1443856
WILMINK GROUPWG1487402
WILMINK GROUPWG1496478
WILMINK GROUPWG1498821
WILMINK GROUPWG2009232
WILMINK GROUPWG2277584
AP XENERGYXE-8040A
QUINTON HAZELLXIC8143
XEVOXIG5110
ZEKKERTZS-1014
BorgWarner (BERU)ZS344
APPLICATION
OPELOPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 16V (M07)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A Nadwozie wielkoprzestrzenne (T98) 1.8 16V (F75)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Kombi (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Kombi (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Kombi (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2.0 16V (F69, M69, P69)
OPELOPEL OMEGA B Kombi (V94) 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35)
OPELOPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Sedan (T98) 2.0 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Kombi (T98) 2.0 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Kombi (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Kombi (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Kombi (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F kabriolet (T92) 1.8 i 16V
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
0