PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameENERGY
Product NoCZ0019
TypeIgnition coil
Params

Indeks: CZ0019

Nazwa: Cewka zapłonowa

Grupa: Układ zapłonowy

Opis: Cewka zapłonowa

Napięcie [V]: 12

Ciężar [kg]: 1,3

Tryb pracy: elektryczny

Liczba zestyków: 4

Gwarancja: 4 lata gwarancji

OEM NUMBER
ALFA ROMEO0046410164
01103905
OSSCA01523
LGK017085005LGK
SKV03SKV014
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY05020005
MAGNETI MARELLI060717046012
MAGNETI MARELLI060801011010
METZGER AUTOTEILE0880001
MEAT & DORIA10316
MEAT & DORIA10316E
VAUXHALL10457075
GENERAL MOTORS1103872
GENERAL MOTORS1103905
GENERAL MOTORS1103982
GENERAL MOTORS1104003
OPEL1208063
ABAKUS122-01-060
JP GROUP1291600600
INTERMOTOR12917
MAXGEAR13-0265
ASTEMO138430
AUTOMEGA150092910
EFI AUTOMOTIVE155052
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS19020111
BREMI20160
BRECAV209.001
BRECAV209.001E
WE PARTS220830026
WE PARTS220830704
ASTEMO2508430
ASPART2ICO1083
REAL30081500BN
MAGNETI MARELLI359000610030
FIAT46410164
NGK48012
Frankberg5481FB0015103
STELLOX61-00018-SX
RIDEX689C0149
KAMOKA7120098
MEC-DIESEL7300093DP
MEC-DIESEL7300093M
FIAT7778982
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE80077005AV
HOFFER8010316
HOFFER8010316E
FAE80210
MAPCO80612
FISPA85.30166
FISPA85.30166A2
MOTRIO8550512524
ERA880040
ERA880040A
TRISCAN8860 24034
GEBE9 4528 1
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE9041560
SASIC9206070
EGT940022EGT
hajus Autoteile9411013
GENERAL MOTORS9619
MILESAL08056
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-49-046-1130
GMB0016
CHAMPIONBAEA026E
DIPASPORTBBA034DLPN
FLAMARBEF610077HQ
MDRBER-ZSE026
DELPHIBID00001
DELPHIBID00001-13B2
JAPKOBO-0421JM
BSGBSG 65-835-005
CSV electronic partsCBE5166
MOBILETRONCG-16
CASCOCIC77005AS
TESLACL200
LEMARKCP027
WAICUF917
ENERGYCZ0019
VDO-BRD46200
EUROCABLEDC-1041
EUROCABLEDC-1045
DYNAMATRIXDIC053
LUCASDMB822
Dr.Motor AutomotiveDRM451503
DELPHIDS10000-12B1
NTYECZ-PL-006
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEE5067
ENGITECHENT960022
4X4 ESTANFIEST-BO-0421JM
GAUSSGC4905
BBTIC07104
YSPARTSIC078
PROTECHIC1150
FRECCIAIC15-1067
FENOXIC16056
SWANIC70691
ASTEMO-MXIGC0470
ASTEMO-MXIGC0827
PEMEBLAJAPBO-0421JM
JANMORJM5036
AUTOTEAML530166
AUTOTEAML530166A2
MOTAQUIPLVCL300
PATRONPCI1026
PATRONPCI1026KOR
RECOFICIALRECSIC77005.0
STARTVOLTSC 0521
SANDOSIC77005.0
StarkSKCO-0070164
LYNXAUTOSPL1011
TATSUMITHG1067
VEMOV40-70-0010
VEMOV40-70-0010-1
WILMINK GROUPWG1012148
WILMINK GROUPWG1443935
WILMINK GROUPWG1487539
WILMINK GROUPWG1496521
WILMINK GROUPWG1498208
WILMINK GROUPWG2009102
QUINTON HAZELLXEI97
XEVOXIG5056
ZEKKERTZS-1075
BorgWarner (BERU)ZSE026
APPLICATION
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.B2)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA B Furgon/hatchback (S93) 1.4 i (F08, W5L)
OPELOPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL COMBO Furgon/nadwozie wielkoprzestrzenne (71_) 1.4 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Furgon/nadwozie wielkoprzestrzenne (71_) 1.4
OPELOPEL COMBO Furgon/nadwozie wielkoprzestrzenne (71_) 1.4
OPELOPEL COMBO Furgon/nadwozie wielkoprzestrzenne (71_) 1.2
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Sedan (T98) 1.6 (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Sedan (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Sedan (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Kombi (T98) 1.6 (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Kombi (T98) 1.6 (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Kombi (T98) 1.6 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Kombi (T98) 1.4 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Furgon/kombi (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A Nadwozie wielkoprzestrzenne (T98) 1.6 16V (F75)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Kombi (J96) 1.6 i (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Kombi (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 S
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.6 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.6 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.4 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL TIGRA (S93) 1.4 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA B (S93) 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Furgon/kombi (T92) 1.6 i (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Furgon/kombi (T92) 1.6 i (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F kabriolet (T92) 1.4 i 16V
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Furgon/kombi (T92) 1.4 i (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Sedan (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Sedan (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Sedan (T92) 1.4 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Kombi (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Kombi (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Kombi (T92) 1.4 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Kombi (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 1.6 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 1.4 Si (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 1.4 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 1.4 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 1.4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 1.4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Kombi (T92) 1.6 Si (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Kombi (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 1.6 Si (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Kombi (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Kombi (T92) 1.4 Si (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Kombi (T92) 1.4 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Kombi (T92) 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Kombi (T92) 1.4 (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Kombi (T92) 1.4 (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F kabriolet (T92) 1.6 i
OPELOPEL ASTRA F kabriolet (T92) 1.6 i
OPELOPEL ASTRA F kabriolet (T92) 1.4 Si
0