PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameENERGY
Product NoCZ0017
TypeIgnition coil
Params

Indeks: CZ0017

Nazwa: Cewka zapłonowa

Grupa: Układ zapłonowy

Opis: Cewka zapłonowa

Napięcie [V]: 12

Ciężar [kg]: 0,74

Tryb pracy: elektryczny

Liczba zestyków: 4

Gwarancja: 4 lata gwarancji

OEM NUMBER
OSSCA01524
LGK017085017LGK
VAUXHALL03474200
GENERAL MOTORS03474232
GENERAL MOTORS03474282
SKV03SKV121
MAGNETI MARELLI060717016012
VAUXHALL09293480
EPS1.970.341
MEAT & DORIA10477
BREMI11896
OPEL1208002
OPEL1208004
OPEL1208022
OPEL1208031
OPEL1208036
OPEL1208048
ABAKUS122-01-058
INTERMOTOR12626
MAXGEAR13-0035
ASTEMO138781
AUTOMEGA150092310
ANGLI15108
EFI AUTOMOTIVE155062
PROFIT1810-2807
BRECAV209.009
BRECAV209.009E
BRECAV209.010
WE PARTS220830220
VALEO245043
ASTEMO2508781
REAL30081710BN
OPEL3474200
VAUXHALL3474280
VAUXHALL3474282
KLAXCAR FRANCE45021z
KW470 341
NGK48029
HART511 143
AIC51380
HELLA5DA 358 000-861
STELLOX61-00033-SX
RIDEX689C0123
RIDEX689C0123P
KAMOKA7120154
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE80077017AV
HOFFER8010477
FAE80261
MAPCO80613
SIDAT85.30104
STORM QUALITY PARTS880029
ERA880029A
GEBE9 4526 1
FACET9.6241
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE9041625
OPEL90449740
BEDFORD90510387
VAUXHALL9293480
A.Z. MeisterteileAZMT-49-046-1212
GMB0069
CHAMPIONBAEA252
FLAMARBEF820077HQ
MDRBER-ZS252
ASHIKABO-0419JM
BSGBSG 65-835-010
CSV electronic partsCBE5104
CSV electronic partsCBE5480
MOBILETRONCE-02
CASCOCIC77017AS
TESLACL205
LEMARKCP212
ENERGYCZ0017
EUROCABLEDC-1082
LUCASDLB703
NTYECZ-PL-012
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEE5486
MDREPS-1970 110
MDREPS-1970 341
4X4 ESTANFIEST-BO-0419JM
BOSCHF 000 ZS0 112
GAUSSGC4232
BBTIC07103
PROTECHIC1129
SWANIC70759A
PEMEBLAJAPBO-0419JM
JANMORJM5099
AUTOTEAML530104
MOTAQUIPLVCL1054
MANDOMMI030203
PATRONPCI1011
PATRONPCI1011KOR
STARTVOLTSC 2104
SANDOSIC77017.0
StarkSKCO-0070130
FERRONTOP06891016
VEMOV40-70-0056
WILMINK GROUPWG1012304
WILMINK GROUPWG1032320
WILMINK GROUPWG1487342
WILMINK GROUPWG1496502
WILMINK GROUPWG2009202
QUINTON HAZELLXIC8329
XEVOXIG5829
BorgWarner (BERU)ZS252
APPLICATION
OPELOPEL KADETT E kabriolet (T85) 1.4 i
OPELOPEL KADETT E Kombi (T85) 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Kombi (T85) 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Kombi (T85) 1.4 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Kombi (T85) 1.3 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Kombi (T85) 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E kabriolet (T85) 1.6 i Cat
OPELOPEL KADETT E kabriolet (T85) 1.6 i
OPELOPEL KADETT E kabriolet (T85) 1.6 i
OPELOPEL KADETT E Kombi (T85) 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E kabriolet (T85) 1.3 S
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.2 (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 N (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.3 S (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.4 i (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 i (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 i Cat (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 S (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL MONZA A (22_) 2.2 E
OPELOPEL MONZA A (22_) 2.5 E
OPELOPEL MONZA A (22_) 3.0 GSE
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 S
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.6 i (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Furgon/kombi (T92) 1.6 i (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F kabriolet (T92) 1.6 i
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Kombi (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Sedan (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL CORSA A Furgon/hatchback (S83) 1.2 (F08, W5L)
OPELOPEL CORSA A Furgon/hatchback (S83) 1.3 (F08, W5L)
OPELOPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.2 N (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA A Hatchback (S83) 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.6 (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL CORSA A TR (S83) 1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)
OPELOPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.2
OPELOPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.2 S
OPELOPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.3 N
OPELOPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1.3 S
OPELOPEL KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) 1.2 S
OPELOPEL KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) 1.3 N
OPELOPEL KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) 1.3 S
OPELOPEL KADETT D Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.2 S
OPELOPEL KADETT D Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 N
OPELOPEL KADETT D Kombi (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.3 S
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.3 N (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.3 S (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Furgon/kombi (T85) 1.4 i (C70, D70)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Furgon/kombi (T85) 1.6 i (C70, D70)
0