PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameInterfil
Product NoOF-4177
TypeOil filter
Params

Height: 2.64

Gasket Inside Diameter: 2.43

Gasket Outside Diameter: 2.72

Gasket Thickness: 0.24

Micron Rating: 15-25

Burst Pressure: 270 PS

Bypass Relief Valve: Yes

Anti-Drain Back Valve: Yes

Non Slip Grip: No

Outer Diameter Bottom: 2.99

Inside Thread Size: 20X1.5

Universal Or Specific Fit: Specific Fit

Filter Media Material: Enhanced Cellulose

Gasket Type: Gasket

Outside Diameter Top: 2.99

Torque Nut: No

Flow Rate: 4 G2

Filter Type: Spin-On

Bypass Relief Valve Setting: 8-11 PS

Gasket Or Seal Included: Yes

OEM NUMBER
PurolatorL17695
Mann-FilterW79
Mann-FilterW75/3
Mann-FilterW75/2
STPSL5796XL
STPSL5796
FRAMPH5796
FRAMPH10959
Premium GuardPG7695EX
Premium GuardPG7695
InterfilOF-4177STX
InterfilOF-4177
MAHLEOC727
MAHLEOC722
CHANGAN1012010-B02
CHANGANH15T002-1200
GonherGP-291
CartekCTK5796
Renault8671006333
Renault8200768927
Renault8200768913
Renault8200108203
Renault7700873583
Renault7700274177
Alfa Romeo73500506
Wix57207
Fiat5518 9961
APPLICATION
Alfa RomeoAlfa Romeo GT 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
Alfa RomeoAlfa Romeo Mito 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
Alfa RomeoAlfa Romeo Sportwagon 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
Alfa RomeoAlfa Romeo 156 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
Arctic CatArctic Cat 700 Diesel Diesel
Arctic CatArctic Cat 700 Super Duty Diesel Diesel
Arctic CatArctic Cat Havoc
Arctic CatArctic Cat Stampede 4 XT EPS
Arctic CatArctic Cat Stampede 4x4
Arctic CatArctic Cat Stampede XT EPS
BobcatBobcat 3400 4x4 (Diesel) Diesel
BobcatBobcat 3650 4x4
BobcatBobcat 3600 4x4
BobcatBobcat 3400XL 4x4 (Diesel) Diesel
BobcatBobcat 3400XL 4x4 (Diesel)
BobcatBobcat 3400 4x4 (Diesel)
FiatFiat Argo 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
FiatFiat Pulse 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
JeepJeep Compass 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
MahindraMahindra mPact XTV 1000 L Diesel Diesel
MahindraMahindra mPact XTV 1000 S Diesel Flexhauler Diesel
MahindraMahindra mPact XTV 1000 S Diesel Camo Diesel
MahindraMahindra mPact XTV 1000 C Diesel Camo Diesel
MahindraMahindra mPact XTV 1000 S Diesel Diesel
MahindraMahindra mPact XTV 1000 C Diesel Diesel
NissanNissan Aprio 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
NissanNissan Platina 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RamRam 700 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Scenic 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Logan 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Megane 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Megane 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Oroch 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Oroch 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Sandero 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Sandero 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Sandero 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Sandero 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Scenic II 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Stepway 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Trafic 1.9L 4Cyl L Diesel
RenaultRenault Trafic 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Duster 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Laguna 2.9L 6Cyl V Gas
RenaultRenault Captur 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Clio 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Clio 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Clio 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Duster 1.3L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Duster 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Kangoo 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Kangoo 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Kangoo 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Kangoo Express 1.5L 4Cyl L Diesel
RenaultRenault Kangoo Express 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Logan 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
RenaultRenault Euro Clio 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
TextronTextron Havoc Backcountry Edition
TextronTextron Stampede X
TextronTextron Stampede Hunter Edition
TextronTextron Stampede 4X
TextronTextron Stampede 4 Hunter Edition
TextronTextron Stampede 4
TextronTextron Stampede
TextronTextron Havoc X
TextronTextron Havoc
TrackerTracker SVX1000
0