PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameInterfil
Product NoOF-3675STX
TypeOil filter
Params

Height: 4.09

Gasket Inside Diameter: 2.43

Gasket Outside Diameter: 2.72

Gasket Thickness: 0.24

Micron Rating: 42-60

Burst Pressure: 310 PS

Bypass Relief Valve: Yes

Anti-Drain Back Valve: Yes

Non Slip Grip: No

Outer Diameter Bottom: 2.99

Inside Thread Size: 13/16-16

Universal Or Specific Fit: Specific Fit

Filter Media Material: Synthetic

Gasket Type: Gasket

Outside Diameter Top: 2.99

Torque Nut: No

Flow Rate: 8 G2

Filter Type: Spin-On

Bypass Relief Valve Setting: 14-17 PS

Gasket Or Seal Included: Yes

OEM NUMBER
ACDelcoPF24
ACDelcoPF8
ACDelcoPF61F
ACDelcoPF61E
ACDelcoPF61
ACDelcoPF59C
ACDelcoPF59
ACDelcoPF58
ACDelcoPF30
Premium GuardPG5288
ACDelcoPF23
Carquest Extended Performance FiltersP85522
Champion FiltersOF07
Champion FiltersOF06
InterfilOF-3675STX
InterfilOF-3675
MAHLEOC999
Mann-FilterML1010
Champ filtersPH59
FRAMXG3675
John DeereTY15134
FRAMTG3675
STPSL3675XL
STPSL3675
PurolatorPL25288
FRAMPH9837
Champ filtersPH922
PurolatorL25288
Champ filtersPH45
FRAMPH3675
FRAMPH3429A
FRAMPH3429
Champ filtersPH30
Champ filtersPH24
Premium GuardPG5288EX
Chrysler3242397
General Motors89017342
Isuzu8890173420
Isuzu8-25014-377-0
Wix51522MP
Wix51522
Wix51045
Champion Filters41522T
Champion Filters41258T
Champ filtersAR45
General Motors25014748
General Motors25014377
General Motors25010324
General Motors25010276
General Motors19210337
General Motors19210286
General Motors19210285
MotorcraftFL-331
PurolatorL20123
MoparL-322
ChryslerJ3242397
ChryslerJ3240511
GonherGP-3675
GonherGP-3429
John DeereGG17032375
MotorcraftFL-9
General Motors12576499
MotorcraftFL-2002
FRAMDL5634
FRAMDL4632
FRAMDL3675
FRAMDL25
CartekCTK3675
Champion FiltersCOS25
APPLICATION
AM GeneralAM General FJ8 3.8L 6Cyl L Gas
American MotorsAmerican Motors Concord 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
American MotorsAmerican Motors Eagle 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
American MotorsAmerican Motors Spirit 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
BuickBuick Allure 3.6L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Century 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
BuickBuick Electra 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Electra 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
BuickBuick Electra 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Electra 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Estate Wagon 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Estate Wagon 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
BuickBuick Estate Wagon 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Estate Wagon 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick LaCrosse 3.6L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick LeSabre 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick LeSabre 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
BuickBuick LeSabre 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick LeSabre 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Lucerne 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Lucerne 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Rainier 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
BuickBuick Regal 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Regal 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
BuickBuick Regal 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
BuickBuick Rendezvous 3.6L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Riviera 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Riviera 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
BuickBuick Riviera 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Riviera 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Terraza 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac 60 Special 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Allante 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Allante 4.5L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Allante 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Brougham 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Commercial Chassis 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Commercial Chassis 4.5L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Commercial Chassis 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Commercial Chassis 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Commercial Chassis 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac DeVille 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac DeVille 4.5L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac DeVille 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac DeVille 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac DeVille 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
CadillacCadillac DeVille 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac DeVille 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac DTS 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 4.5L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Escalade 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Escalade 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Escalade EXT 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Fleetwood 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Fleetwood 4.5L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Fleetwood 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Fleetwood 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Fleetwood 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
CadillacCadillac Fleetwood 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Fleetwood 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Seville 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Seville 4.5L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Seville 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Seville 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Seville 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
CadillacCadillac Seville 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Seville 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac SRX 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac STS 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac XLR 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
CheckerChecker Marathon 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
ChevroletChevrolet Blazer 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
ChevroletChevrolet C10 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
ChevroletChevrolet C30 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
ChevroletChevrolet C30 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Caprice 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Caprice 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
ChevroletChevrolet Caprice 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Colorado 3.5L 5Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Colorado 3.7L 5Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet El Camino 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
ChevroletChevrolet Epica 2.5L 6Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Impala 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Impala 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Impala 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
ChevroletChevrolet Malibu 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Malibu 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Malibu 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
ChevroletChevrolet Monte Carlo 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Monte Carlo 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Monte Carlo 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
ChevroletChevrolet Monte Carlo 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 1500 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 1500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Sonora 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Suburban 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Suburban 1500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Suburban 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Tahoe 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Tahoe 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Trailblazer 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Trailblazer EXT 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Uplander 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
GMCGMC C15 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C1500 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
GMCGMC C1500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
GMCGMC C25 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C2500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C35 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Caballero 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
GMCGMC Canyon 3.5L 5Cyl L Gas
GMCGMC Canyon 3.7L 5Cyl L Gas
GMCGMC Envoy 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
GMCGMC Envoy XL 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
GMCGMC Envoy XUV 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 1500 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 1500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 1500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 2500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
GMCGMC Sierra 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
GMCGMC Sierra 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Yukon 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Yukon 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Yukon XL 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Yukon XL 1500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Yukon XL 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
HummerHummer H3 3.5L 5Cyl L Gas
HummerHummer H3 3.7L 5Cyl L Gas
HummerHummer H3T 3.7L 5Cyl L Gas
IsuzuIsuzu Ascender 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
IsuzuIsuzu i-350 3.5L 5Cyl L Gas
IsuzuIsuzu i-370 3.7L 5Cyl L Gas
JeepJeep Cherokee 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
JeepJeep CJ5 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
JeepJeep CJ7 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
JeepJeep CJ7 4.6L 6Cyl L Gas
JeepJeep DJ5 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
JeepJeep Grand Wagoneer 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
JeepJeep Grand Wagoneer 4.6L 6Cyl L Gas
JeepJeep Grand Wagoneer 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep J10 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
JeepJeep J10 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep J20 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep Scrambler 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
JeepJeep Wagoneer 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
MGMG ZT 2.5L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile 98 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile 98 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
OldsmobileOldsmobile 98 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile 98 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Aurora 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Bravada 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Custom Cruiser 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Custom Cruiser 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
OldsmobileOldsmobile Custom Cruiser 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Custom Cruiser 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Calais 4.3L 8Cyl V Diesel
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Calais 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Calais 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Calais 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Calais 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Salon 4.3L 8Cyl V Diesel
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Salon 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Salon 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Salon 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Salon 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Salon 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 4.3L 8Cyl V Diesel
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Delta 88 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Delta 88 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Delta 88 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
OldsmobileOldsmobile Delta 88 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Delta 88 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Toronado 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Toronado 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
OldsmobileOldsmobile Toronado 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Toronado 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Bonneville 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Bonneville 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Bonneville 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
PontiacPontiac Bonneville 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Bonneville 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Catalina 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Catalina 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
PontiacPontiac Catalina 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Catalina 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Firebird 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac G6 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac G6 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand LeMans 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
PontiacPontiac Grand Prix 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
PontiacPontiac Laurentian 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Laurentian 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
PontiacPontiac Laurentian 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Montana 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Parisienne 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Parisienne 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Parisienne 5.7L 8Cyl V Diesel
PontiacPontiac Safari 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
SaabSaab 9-7x 4.2L 6Cyl L Gas
SaabSaab 9-7x 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
SaabSaab 9-7x 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
SaturnSaturn Aura 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
SaturnSaturn Relay 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
SaturnSaturn Vue 3.5L 6Cyl V Gas
ShelbyShelby Series 1 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
0