PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameInterfil
Product NoFGI-19
TypeFuel filter
Params

Height: 4.29

Mounting Type: In-line

Gasket Or Seal Included: No

Housing Material: Metal

Bottom Outside Diameter: 55 MM

Outside Diameter Top: 2.17

Fuel Type: Gas

End 1 Gender: Female

End 2 Gender: Female

Universal Or Specific Fit: Specific Fit

Grade Type: Regular

End 1 Port Outside Diameter: M16X1.5 MM

End 2 Port Outside Diameter: M16X1.5 MM

Inlet Thread Type: 16X1.5

Outlet Thread Type: 16X1.5

OEM NUMBER
ACDelcoGF614
InterfilFGI-19
InterfilFGI-19A
FRAMG3727
Champ filtersG481
Champ filtersG6867
Champion FiltersGF13
ACDelcoGF481
ACDelcoGF481S
ACDelcoGF583
MotorcraftFG-851
ACDelcoGF651
ACDelcoGF652
ACDelcoGF867
GonherGG-46
MAHLEKL676
Mann-FilterMF1000
Premium GuardPF3727
WorkhorseW0013351
Mann-FilterWK612/2
General Motors25121792
General Motors15964316
General Motors25055046
General Motors25055052
General Motors25055128
General Motors25055129
General Motors25055480
General Motors25121130
General Motors25121673
General Motors25121741
General Motors15173334
General Motors25121914
General Motors25121915
General Motors25171792
Wix33481
General Motors52371359
JaguarC2C35417
Land RoverESR3117
Land RoverESR4065
PurolatorF33144
APPLICATION
AirstreamAirstream Land Yacht 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
AirstreamAirstream Land Yacht 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
AM GeneralAM General Hummer 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
AsunaAsuna GT 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
AsunaAsuna SE 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
Blue BirdBlue Bird TC2000 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Century 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
BuickBuick Century 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Century 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Century 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Electra 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick LeSabre 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick LeSabre 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Reatta 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Regal 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Regal 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Regal 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Regal 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Riviera 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Skyhawk 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
BuickBuick Skyhawk 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
BuickBuick Skyhawk 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
BuickBuick Skylark 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
BuickBuick Skylark 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
BuickBuick Skylark 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Skylark 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Skylark 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Somerset 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
BuickBuick Somerset 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Somerset Regal 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
BuickBuick Somerset Regal 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Allante 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Allante 4.5L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Cimarron 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
CadillacCadillac Cimarron 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Commercial Chassis 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Commercial Chassis 4.5L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac DeVille 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac DeVille 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac DeVille 4.5L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 4.5L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Escalade 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Escalade 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Escalade 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Escalade ESV 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Escalade EXT 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Fleetwood 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Fleetwood 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Fleetwood 4.5L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Seville 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Seville 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Seville 4.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Astro 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Astro 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Avalanche 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Avalanche 2500 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet B7 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet B7 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet B7 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet B7 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Beretta 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Beretta 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Blazer 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Blazer 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Blazer 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C1500 4.1L 6Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C1500 4.1L 6Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C1500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C1500 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet C1500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C1500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C2500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C2500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C2500 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet C2500 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet C2500 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet C2500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C2500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C2500 Suburban 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C35 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C3500 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet C3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C3500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C3500HD 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C3500HD 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C3500HD 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C3500HD 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C4500 Kodiak 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C5500 Kodiak 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C5500 Kodiak 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C60 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C60 Kodiak 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C60 Kodiak 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C6500 Kodiak 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C6500 Kodiak 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C6500 Kodiak 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C6500 Kodiak 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C70 Kodiak 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C70 Kodiak 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C7500 Kodiak 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C7500 Kodiak 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C7500 Kodiak 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C7500 Kodiak 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C8500 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Camaro 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Camaro 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Camaro 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Camaro 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Camaro 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Caprice 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Caprice 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Caprice 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Cavalier 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Cavalier 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Cavalier 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Cavalier 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Celebrity 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Celebrity 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Cheyenne 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Cheyenne 6.2L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Citation II 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Citation II 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Corsica 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Corsica 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Corvette 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet El Camino 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Express 1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Express 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Express 2500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Express 2500 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Express 2500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Express 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet Express 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Express 3500 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Express 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet Express 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Express 3500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet G10 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet G10 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet G10 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet G20 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet G20 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet G20 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet G30 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet G30 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet G30 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet G30 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet GP3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet GP3500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Impala 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K1500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K1500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K2500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K2500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K2500 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet K2500 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet K2500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K2500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K2500 Suburban 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K3500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet LLV 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet LLV 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Lumina 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Lumina 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Lumina 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Lumina 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet LUV 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet LUV 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Monte Carlo 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet P20 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet P30 4.1L 6Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet P30 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet P30 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet P30 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet P30 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet P60 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet P60 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet P6000 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet P6000 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R10 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R10 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R10 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R10 Suburban 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R10 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R20 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R20 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R20 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R20 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R20 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R20 Suburban 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R2500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R2500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R2500 Suburban 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R30 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R30 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet R3500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet S10 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet S10 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet S10 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet S10 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet S10 Blazer 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
ChevroletChevrolet S10 Blazer 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 1500 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Hybrid
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 1500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 1500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 1500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 2500 HD 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Silverado 3500 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Sonora 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Sonora 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Suburban 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Suburban 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Suburban 1500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Suburban 1500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Suburban 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Suburban 2500 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet T6500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet T7500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Tahoe 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Tahoe 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Tahoe 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V10 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V10 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V10 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V10 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V20 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V20 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V20 Suburban 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V2500 Suburban 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V30 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V30 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet V3500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet W3500 Tiltmaster 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet W4500 Tiltmaster 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet W4500 Tiltmaster 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CoachmenCoachmen Aurora 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
DamonDamon Challenger 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
DamonDamon Daybreak 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
DamonDamon Daybreak Sport 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
DamonDamon Intruder 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
DamonDamon Outlaw 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
FleetwoodFleetwood Bounder 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
FleetwoodFleetwood Bounder 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
FleetwoodFleetwood Flair 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
FleetwoodFleetwood Flair 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
FleetwoodFleetwood Pace Arrow 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
FleetwoodFleetwood Pace Arrow 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
FleetwoodFleetwood Southwind 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Four Winds InternationalFour Winds International Hurricane 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Four Winds InternationalFour Winds International Windsport 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC B7 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC B7 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC B7 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC B7 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C1500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C1500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C2500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C2500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C2500 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
GMCGMC C2500 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
GMCGMC C2500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C2500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C2500 Suburban 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C3500 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
GMCGMC C3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C3500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C3500HD 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C3500HD 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C3500HD 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C3500HD 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C4500 Topkick 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C4500 Topkick 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C5000 Topkick 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C5500 Topkick 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C6000 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C6000 Topkick 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C6000 Topkick 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C6500 Topkick 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C6500 Topkick 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C6500 Topkick 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C6500 Topkick 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C7000 Topkick 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C7000 Topkick 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C7500 Topkick 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C7500 Topkick 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C7500 Topkick 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C7500 Topkick 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C7500 Topkick 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C8500 Topkick 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Caballero 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC G1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC G1500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC G1500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC G2500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC G2500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC G2500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC G3500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC G3500 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
GMCGMC G3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC G3500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Jimmy 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Jimmy 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Jimmy 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K1500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K1500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K2500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K2500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K2500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K2500 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
GMCGMC K2500 5.7L 8Cyl V CNG
GMCGMC K2500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K2500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K2500 Suburban 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K3500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P2500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P3500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P3500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P4500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P6000 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P6000 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P6000 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P6500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P6500 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P6500 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC R1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC R1500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC R1500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC R1500 Suburban 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC R1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC R2500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC R2500 4.8L 6Cyl L Gas
GMCGMC R2500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC R2500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC R2500 6.2L 8Cyl V Diesel
GMCGMC R2500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC R2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC R2500 Suburban 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC R3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC R3500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC S15 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
GMCGMC S15 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC S15 Jimmy 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
GMCGMC S15 Jimmy 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Safari 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
GMCGMC Safari 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Savana 1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Savana 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Savana 2500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Savana 2500 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Savana 2500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Savana 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
GMCGMC Savana 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Savana 3500 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Savana 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
GMCGMC Savana 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 1500 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 1500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 1500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 2500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
GMCGMC Sierra 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
GMCGMC Sierra 2500 HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 2500 HD 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V CNG
GMCGMC Sierra 3500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sierra 3500 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sonoma 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
GMCGMC Sonoma 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
GMCGMC Sonoma 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sonoma 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Syclone 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC T6500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC T7500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Typhoon 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC V1500 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC V1500 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC V1500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC V1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC V2500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC V2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC V3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC V3500 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC W3500 Forward 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC W4500 Forward 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC W4500 Forward 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Yukon 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Yukon 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Yukon 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Yukon 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Yukon XL 1500 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Yukon XL 1500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Yukon XL 2500 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Yukon XL 2500 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Gulf StreamGulf Stream Yellowstone 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Gulf StreamGulf Stream Yellowstone 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Holiday RamblerHoliday Rambler Arista 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Holiday RamblerHoliday Rambler Traveler 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Holiday RamblerHoliday Rambler Vacationer 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
IsuzuIsuzu Hombre 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
IsuzuIsuzu NPR 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
IsuzuIsuzu NPR 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
IsuzuIsuzu NPR-HD 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
IsuzuIsuzu NPR-HD 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ItascaItasca Latitude 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ItascaItasca Sunflyer 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ItascaItasca Sunova 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ItascaItasca Sunrise 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ItascaItasca Sunrise 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
ItascaItasca Sunrise SE 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar Super V8 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar Vanden Plas 4.0L 6Cyl L Gas
JaguarJaguar Vanden Plas 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar Vanden Plas 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar XJ12 6.0L 12Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar XJ6 4.0L 6Cyl L Gas
JaguarJaguar XJ8 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar XJ8 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar XJR 4.0L 6Cyl L Gas
JaguarJaguar XJR 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar XJR 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar XJRS 6.0L 12Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar XJS 4.0L 6Cyl L Gas
JaguarJaguar XJS 5.3L 12Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar XJS 6.0L 12Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar XK8 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar XK8 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar XKR 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
JaguarJaguar XKR 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
Land RoverLand Rover Defender 110 3.9L 8Cyl V Gas
Land RoverLand Rover Defender 90 3.9L 8Cyl V Gas
Land RoverLand Rover Defender 90 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
Land RoverLand Rover Discovery 3.9L 8Cyl V Gas
Land RoverLand Rover Discovery 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
Land RoverLand Rover Discovery 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
Land RoverLand Rover Freelander 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
Land RoverLand Rover Range Rover 3.9L 8Cyl V Gas
Land RoverLand Rover Range Rover 4.0L 8Cyl V Gas
Land RoverLand Rover Range Rover 4.2L 8Cyl V Gas
Land RoverLand Rover Range Rover 4.6L 8Cyl V Gas
LotusLotus Elan 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
Monaco CoachMonaco Coach La Palma 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Monaco CoachMonaco Coach Monarch 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
Monaco CoachMonaco Coach Monarch 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Monaco CoachMonaco Coach Monarch 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Monaco CoachMonaco Coach Monarch SE 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Monaco CoachMonaco Coach Monarch SVE 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Monaco CoachMonaco Coach Riptide 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
National RVNational RV Dolphin 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
National RVNational RV Dolphin 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
National RVNational RV Dolphin LX 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
National RVNational RV Sea Breeze 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
National RVNational RV Sea Breeze LX 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
National RVNational RV Surf Side 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
National RVNational RV Tropi-Cal 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
NewmarNewmar Kountry Star 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
NewmarNewmar Mountain Aire 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile 98 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Bravada 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Bravada 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Calais 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Calais 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Calais 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Calais 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.3L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Cruiser 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Delta 88 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Delta 88 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Firenza 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Firenza 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Firenza 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Firenza 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Omega 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Toronado 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac 6000 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac 6000 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac 6000 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Bonneville 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Bonneville 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Fiero 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Fiero 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Firebird 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Firebird 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Firebird 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Firebird 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Firebird 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Firebird 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Am 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Am 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Am 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Am 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Prix 2.3L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Prix 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Prix 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Prix 3.4L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Prix 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac J2000 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac J2000 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac J2000 Sunbird 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac J2000 Sunbird 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac LeMans 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac LeMans 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Optima 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Optima 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Parisienne 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Phoenix 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Sunbird 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Sunbird 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Sunbird 3.1L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Tempest 2.0L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Tempest 2.8L 6Cyl V Gas
R-VisionR-Vision Condor 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
R-VisionR-Vision Stratus 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
R-VisionR-Vision T&C Sport 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
R-VisionR-Vision T&C Touring Sedan 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
R-VisionR-Vision T&C Touring Sedan 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
R-VisionR-Vision Trail-Aire 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
R-VisionR-Vision Trail-Lite LE 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
SafariSafari Compression 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
SafariSafari Passage 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
SafariSafari Simba 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
SafariSafari Simba SE 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
SafariSafari Trek 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
WinnebagoWinnebago Adventurer 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
WinnebagoWinnebago Adventurer 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
WinnebagoWinnebago Brave 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
WinnebagoWinnebago Brave 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
WinnebagoWinnebago Brave DL 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
WinnebagoWinnebago Chieftain 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
WinnebagoWinnebago Destination 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
WorkhorseWorkhorse FasTrack FT1061 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
WorkhorseWorkhorse P30 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
WorkhorseWorkhorse P32 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
WorkhorseWorkhorse P32 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
WorkhorseWorkhorse P32 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
WorkhorseWorkhorse P42 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
WorkhorseWorkhorse W16 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
WorkhorseWorkhorse W18 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
WorkhorseWorkhorse W20 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
WorkhorseWorkhorse W22 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
WorkhorseWorkhorse W24 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
WorkhorseWorkhorse W42 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
WorkhorseWorkhorse W62 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
Workhorse Custom ChassisWorkhorse Custom Chassis P32 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
Workhorse Custom ChassisWorkhorse Custom Chassis P32 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
Workhorse Custom ChassisWorkhorse Custom Chassis P32 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Workhorse Custom ChassisWorkhorse Custom Chassis P42 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
Workhorse Custom ChassisWorkhorse Custom Chassis P42 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
Workhorse Custom ChassisWorkhorse Custom Chassis P42 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
Workhorse Custom ChassisWorkhorse Custom Chassis W22 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Workhorse Custom ChassisWorkhorse Custom Chassis W42 4.8L 8Cyl V Gas
Workhorse Custom ChassisWorkhorse Custom Chassis W42 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
Workhorse Custom ChassisWorkhorse Custom Chassis W52 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
Workhorse Custom ChassisWorkhorse Custom Chassis W62 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
Workhorse Custom ChassisWorkhorse Custom Chassis W62 8.1L 8Cyl V Gas
0