PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameInterfil
Product NoFGI-16
TypeFuel filter
Params

Height: 4.72

Mounting Type: In-line

Gasket Or Seal Included: No

Housing Material: Metal

Bottom Outside Diameter: 55 MM

Outside Diameter Top: 2.17

Fuel Type: Gas

End 1 Gender: Male

End 2 Gender: Male

Universal Or Specific Fit: Specific Fit

Grade Type: Regular

End 1 Port Outside Diameter: 0.312

End 2 Port Outside Diameter: 0.312

OEM NUMBER
InterfilFGI-16A
Premium GuardPF4617
Mann-FilterMF1060
GonherGG-67
ACDelcoGF689B
ACDelcoGF689
ACDelcoGF681
FRAMG6567DP
FRAMG6567
Champ filtersG6326
Champ filtersG489
FRAMG3897
General Motors25175559
InterfilFGI-16
MotorcraftFG-928
PurolatorF54617
Chrysler4443454
Chrysler4443453
Chrysler4443452
Chrysler4418572
Mopar4418571
Mopar4418570
Wix33321
APPLICATION
DodgeDodge D250 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W350 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W250 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W250 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W150 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W150 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W150 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W150 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W100 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W100 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Ramcharger 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Ramcharger 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Dakota 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Dakota 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Dakota 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge D350 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B150 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D250 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D250 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D150 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D150 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D150 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D150 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D100 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D100 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B350 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B350 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B250 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B250 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B250 3.9L 6Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B150 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
0