PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameInterfil
Product NoFGI-140
TypeFuel filter
Params

Height: 6.89

Mounting Type: In-line

Gasket Or Seal Included: No

Housing Material: Metal

Bottom Outside Diameter: 50 MM

Outside Diameter Top: 1.97

Fuel Type: Gas

End 1 Gender: Male

End 2 Gender: Male

Universal Or Specific Fit: Specific Fit

Grade Type: Regular

End 1 Port Outside Diameter: 0.375

End 2 Port Outside Diameter: 0.375

OEM NUMBER
NAPA3176
Wix33176
Fiat464155840
Fiat46416184
Fiat46416684
Fiat46417083
Fiat7083750
Fiat71736106
InterfilFGI-140
FRAMG7729
GK IndustriesGF9128
GonherGG-2338
Premium GuardPF80013
WixWF8152
Mann-FilterWK510
APPLICATION
DodgeDodge Attitude 1.2L 3Cyl L Gas
FiatFiat 500 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
FiatFiat 500 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
FiatFiat Palio 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
FiatFiat Palio 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
FiatFiat Palio 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
FiatFiat Palio 1.8L 4Cyl L Gas
FiatFiat Strada 1.6L 4Cyl L Gas
FiatFiat Uno 1.4L 4Cyl L Gas
0