PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameInterfil
Product NoFGI-05
TypeFuel filter
Params

Height: 4.09

Mounting Type: In-line

Gasket Or Seal Included: No

Housing Material: Metal

Bottom Outside Diameter: 44 MM

Outside Diameter Top: 1.73

Fuel Type: Gas

End 1 Gender: Male

End 2 Gender: Male

Universal Or Specific Fit: Specific Fit

Grade Type: Regular

End 1 Port Outside Diameter: 0.312

End 2 Port Outside Diameter: 0.312

OEM NUMBER
Champ filtersG474
Premium GuardPF30
MoparL-613
MoparL-610
MoparL-609
MoparL-607
MAHLEKL663
GonherGG-8
ACDelcoGF480
Champion FiltersGF12
PurolatorGF-16
GonherGC3499G
FRAMG6410
General Motors25055048
FRAMG3499
InterfilFGI-121
InterfilFGI-05
MotorcraftFG-797
PurolatorF20030
ACDelco93429316
Chrysler4106001
Chrysler4071965
Chrysler4049224
Chrysler4041540
American Motors3879782
Wix33054
APPLICATION
ChryslerChrysler Cordoba 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
ChryslerChrysler Cordoba 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler Cordoba 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler Cordoba 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler Fifth Avenue 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
ChryslerChrysler Fifth Avenue 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler Imperial 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler LeBaron 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
ChryslerChrysler LeBaron 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler LeBaron 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler New Yorker 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
ChryslerChrysler New Yorker 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler New Yorker 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler New Yorker 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler New Yorker 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler Newport 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
ChryslerChrysler Newport 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler Newport 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler Newport 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler Newport 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler Shadow 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
ChryslerChrysler Shadow 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
ChryslerChrysler Town & Country 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
ChryslerChrysler Town & Country 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler Town & Country 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler Town & Country 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler Town & Country 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
ChryslerChrysler Valiant 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
ChryslerChrysler Valiant 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Aries 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Aspen 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Aspen 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Aspen 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B100 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge B100 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B100 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B150 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge B150 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B200 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge B200 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge B200 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B200 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B200 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B200 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B250 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge B250 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B250 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B250 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B300 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge B300 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B300 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B300 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B300 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B350 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge B350 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge CB300 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge CB300 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge CB300 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge CB300 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge CB300 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge CB300 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge CB300 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge CB300 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Charger 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Charger 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Charger 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Charger 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Charger 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Coronet 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Coronet 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Coronet 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Coronet 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Coronet 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D100 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge D100 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge D100 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D100 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D100 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D100 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D100 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D100 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D100 Panel 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D100 Panel 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D150 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge D150 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D150 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D150 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D150 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D200 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge D200 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D200 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D200 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D200 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D250 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge D250 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D250 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D250 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D300 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge D300 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D300 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D300 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D300 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D300 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D350 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge D350 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge D350 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D350 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D400 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D400 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D450 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge D450 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Dakota 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Dart 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Dart 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Dart 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Dart 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Dart 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Diplomat 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Diplomat 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Diplomat 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Magnum 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Magnum 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Magnum 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Magnum 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Mirada 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Mirada 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Mirada 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Monaco 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Monaco 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Monaco 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Monaco 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Monaco 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Omni 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Ramcharger 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge Ramcharger 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Ramcharger 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Ramcharger 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge RD200 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Royal Monaco 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Royal Monaco 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Royal Monaco 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Royal Monaco 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge Royal Monaco 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge St. Regis 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge St. Regis 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge St. Regis 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W100 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge W100 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge W100 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W100 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W100 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W100 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W100 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W100 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W150 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge W150 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W150 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W150 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W150 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W150 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W200 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge W200 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W200 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W200 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W200 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W250 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge W250 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W250 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W250 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W300 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
DodgeDodge W300 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W300 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W300 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W300 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W300 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W350 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
DodgeDodge W350 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Caravelle 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Caravelle 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Caravelle 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Duster 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Duster 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Duster 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Fury 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Fury 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Fury 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Fury 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Fury 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Fury 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Gran Fury 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Gran Fury 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Gran Fury 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Gran Fury 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Gran Fury 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Gran Fury 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Gran Fury 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Horizon 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB100 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB100 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB100 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB150 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB150 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB150 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB200 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB200 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB200 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB200 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB200 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB200 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB250 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB250 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB250 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB300 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB300 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB300 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB300 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB350 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth PB350 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Road Runner 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Road Runner 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Road Runner 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Scamp 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Scamp 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Trailduster 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Trailduster 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Trailduster 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Trailduster 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Trailduster 7.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Turismo 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Turismo 2.2 2.2L 4Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Valiant 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Valiant 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Valiant 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Volare 3.7L 6Cyl L Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Volare 5.2L 8Cyl V Gas
PlymouthPlymouth Volare 5.9L 8Cyl V Gas
0