PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameInterfil
Product NoF-327A
TypeAir Filter
Params

Length: 12.25

Width: 12.25

Height: 2.48

Outside Diameter: 12.25

Shape: Round

Inside Diameter: 0.4

Marine Approved: No

Reusable: No

Filter Media Material: Cellulose

Grade Type: Regular

OEM NUMBER
MotorcraftFA-75R
FRAMCA5031
Champion FiltersCAR327
CartekCFA327
FRAMDA327
FRAMDA4720
K&NE-1450
K&NE-1970
InterfilF-327A
MotorcraftFA-1326
FRAMCA327
GonherGA-57
GonherGA57M
MoparL-403
Premium GuardPA92
FRAMPRA327
STPST327
John DeereTY15364
WALMIWA-327
PurolatorA31631
General Motors6483509
General Motors6483645
General Motors6484645
General Motors6484963
General Motors6485108
General Motors6486236
General Motors6487322
Allis Chalmers79008165
Wix42101
ACDelcoA329C
ACDelcoA329CK
ACDelcoA368C
PurolatorA50092
Champion FiltersAF03
FRAMAF1053
Mann-FilterC15120
Mann-FilterC16162/1
APPLICATION
BuickBuick Apollo 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Centurion 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Century 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Century 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Century 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Century 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Century 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Century 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Century 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Electra 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Electra 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Electra 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Estate Wagon 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Estate Wagon 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Estate Wagon 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick GS 350 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick GS 400 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick LeSabre 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick LeSabre 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Regal 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Regal 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Regal 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Regal 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Regal 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Regal 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Regal 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Regal 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Riviera 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Riviera 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Riviera 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Riviera 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Riviera 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Skyhawk 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Skylark 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Skylark 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Skylark 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Skylark 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Special 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Sportwagon 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Sportwagon 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Sportwagon 7.5L 8Cyl V Gas
BuickBuick Wildcat 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac DeVille 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac DeVille 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Eldorado 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Fleetwood 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Fleetwood 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Seville 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Seville 4.1L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Seville 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
CadillacCadillac Seville 6.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Bel Air 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Bel Air 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Biscayne 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Biscayne 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Blazer 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Blazer 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Blazer 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet Brookwood 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Brookwood 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Pickup 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Pickup 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Pickup 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Suburban 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Suburban 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Suburban 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Suburban 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C10 Suburban 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Pickup 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Pickup 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Pickup 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Suburban 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Suburban 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Suburban 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C20 Suburban 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C30 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C30 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C30 Pickup 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C30 Pickup 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C30 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C30 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C30 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet C30 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet C30 Pickup 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet C30 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Camaro 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Camaro 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Camaro 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Camaro 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Camaro 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Caprice 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Caprice 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Caprice 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Chevelle 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Chevelle 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Chevelle 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Chevy II 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Corvette 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Corvette 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet El Camino 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet El Camino 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet El Camino 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet El Camino 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet El Camino 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Estate 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Estate 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet G10 Van 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet G20 Van 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Impala 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Impala 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Impala 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Impala 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Pickup 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Pickup 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Pickup 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Suburban 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Suburban 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Suburban 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Suburban 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K10 Suburban 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Pickup 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Pickup 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Pickup 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Suburban 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Suburban 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Suburban 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet K20 Suburban 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K30 Pickup 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K30 Pickup 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K30 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K30 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K30 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet K30 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
ChevroletChevrolet K30 Pickup 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K30 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K5 Blazer 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet K5 Blazer 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Kingswood 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Kingswood 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Malibu 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Malibu 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Monte Carlo 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Monte Carlo 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Monte Carlo 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Monte Carlo 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Monza 3.2L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Monza 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Monza 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Monza 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Nova 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Nova 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Nova 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Nova 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Nova 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet P20 Van 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet P30 Van 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Townsman 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
ChevroletChevrolet Townsman 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15 Suburban 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Pickup 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Pickup 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Pickup 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Suburban 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Suburban 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Suburban 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C15/C1500 Suburban 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25 Suburban 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Pickup 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Pickup 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Pickup 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Suburban 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Suburban 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Suburban 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C25/C2500 Suburban 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C2500 Suburban 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C35 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C35 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C35/C3500 Pickup 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C35/C3500 Pickup 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C35/C3500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C35/C3500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C35/C3500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC C35/C3500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC C35/C3500 Pickup 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC C35/C3500 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Caballero 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Caballero 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC G15/G1500 Van 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC G25/G2500 Van 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC G35/G3500 Van 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Jimmy 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Jimmy 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Jimmy 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15 Suburban 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Pickup 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Pickup 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Pickup 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Suburban 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Suburban 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Suburban 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K15/K1500 Suburban 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25 Suburban 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Pickup 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Pickup 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Pickup 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Suburban 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Suburban 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Suburban 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Suburban 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K25/K2500 Suburban 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K35/K3500 Pickup 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K35/K3500 Pickup 5.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K35/K3500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K35/K3500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K35/K3500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC K35/K3500 Pickup 5.7L 8Cyl V LPG
GMCGMC K35/K3500 Pickup 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC K35/K3500 Pickup 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P15/P1500 Van 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P25/P2500 Van 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P25/P2500 Van 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P35/P3500 Van 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC P35/P3500 Van 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sprint 6.6L 8Cyl V Gas
GMCGMC Sprint 7.4L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep J-100 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep J-2500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep J-2600 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep J-2700 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep J-3500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep J-3600 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep J-3700 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep J-3800 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep J-4500 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep J-4600 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep J-4700 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
JeepJeep Wagoneer 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Calais 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Calais 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Calais 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Ciera 3.0L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Salon 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Salon 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Cutlass Supreme 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Delta 88 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Delta 88 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Omega 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Omega 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Starfire 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Starfire 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Toronado 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Toronado 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
OldsmobileOldsmobile Toronado 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Acadian 5.3L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Acadian 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Beaumont 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Bonneville 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Bonneville 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Bonneville 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Bonneville 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Catalina 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Catalina 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Firebird 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Firebird 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Firebird 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Firebird 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Firebird 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Firebird 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Am 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Am 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand LeMans 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand LeMans 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand LeMans 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand LeMans 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand LeMans 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand LeMans 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Prix 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Prix 4.1L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Prix 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Prix 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Prix 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Prix 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Grand Safari 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Laurentian 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Laurentian 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac LeMans 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac LeMans 4.3L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac LeMans 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac LeMans 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac LeMans 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Parisienne 4.3L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Parisienne 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Phoenix 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Phoenix 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Strato-Chief 6.5L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Strato-Chief 7.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Sunbird 3.8L 6Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Sunbird 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Ventura 2.5L 4Cyl L Gas
PontiacPontiac Ventura 4.9L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Ventura 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Ventura 5.0L 8Cyl V Gas
PontiacPontiac Ventura 5.7L 8Cyl V Gas
0