PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No89-02064-SX
TypeWheel nut
Params

Thickness [mm]: 25

Weight [kg]: 0.1

Quality/ Grade: 10

Outer Diameter [mm]: 37

Surface: Phosphatized

Bolt Head-/Nut Design: External Hexagon

Thread Size: M18x1,5

Spanner Size: 27

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276447646

OEM NUMBER
MAN81.45503-0031
VWN 020 116 1
FRUEHAUFAJA0496002
MANA5.00054-0744
MANA0.03363-4023
MANA0.00607-4628
IVECO99474404
VOLVO990009
VOLVO9479700
VOLVO947970
IVECO93806444
IVECO93805743
IVECO8564816
MAN81.45503-0062
MAN81.45503-0047
IVECO0 0445 9602
IVECO5802466554
IVECO5801260057
IVECO504356518
IVECO504071277
IVECO503476428
IVECO5010262936
IVECO4803811
IVECO4459602
MEGA07-03-00-0004
BPW05.260.53.07.0
BPW0252191810
RENAULT TRUCKS0001090231
MERCEDES-BENZ000 990 50 53
IVECO0 9380 5743
APPLICATION
IVECOIVECO DAILY I Van 35-10 (10314204, 10314211, 10314212, 10314217, 10314411,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY I Van 49-10 V (10354204, 10354211, 10354212, 10354217,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY I Platform/Chassis 35-10 (10310311, 10311111, 10311112, 10311117, 10311211,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY I Platform/Chassis 49-10 (10350211, 10350304, 10350311, 10350404, 10350411,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 35-10 (12974212, 12974217, 13014111, 13014131, 13014204,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 35-12 (13114131, 13114204, 13114211, 13114212, 13114217,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 49-12 V (13134124, 13134204, 13134211, 13134212,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 35-10 (12971112, 12971212, 12971312, 12971317, 12976112,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 35-10 (13810217, 13810312, 13810417, 13811112, 13811212,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 35-12 (13110131, 13110211, 13110231, 13110311, 13110312,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 49-12 (13130211, 13130231, 13130304, 13130311, 13130312,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Bus A 40-10 (94139111, 94139131, 94139311, 94139315,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 S 13,35 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 40 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 40 C 17, 40 S 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 11
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 2.8 CNG
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 S 13 V,35 C 13 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 S 15 V, 35 C 15 V (A6HCV3B2, A6HBV4B2, A6HC41B2,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 40 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 40 C 17, 40 S 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 11
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 40 C 11, 50 C 11
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 50 C 11 Natural Power (CNG)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 35 S 13, 40 C 13, 50 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 40 C 15, 50 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 40 C 17, 50 C 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C10, 35S10
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C12, 35S12
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C14, 35C14 /P, 35S14, 35S14 /P, 35S14 D, 35S14 D/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C14 G, 35C14 G/P, 35S14 G, 35S14 G/P, 35C14 GD,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C18, 35S18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C14, 35S14, 35S14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C10
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C12
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C14, 40C14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C14 G, 40C14 G/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 50C14 G, 50C14 G/P, 50C14 GD, 50C14 GD/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 50C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 50C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C10, 35S10
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C12 V, 35C12 V/P, 35S12 V, 35S12 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C14 V, 35C14 V/P, 35S14 V, 35S14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C14 GV, 35C14 GV/P, 35S14 GV, 35S14 GV/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C15 V, 35C15 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C18 V, 35C18 V/P, 35S18 V, 35S18 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C12 V, 40C14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C14 V, 40C14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C18 V, 40C18 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C10 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C14 GV, 50C14 GV/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C14 V, 50C14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C15 V, 50C15 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C18 V, 50C18 V/P
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 65 E 12 K
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 12 K
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 14 K
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 14 K tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 14 tector, 75 E 14 P tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 15 K
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 15 K tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 17, 75 E 17 P, 75 E 18 tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 18 K tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 18 tector, 75 E 18 P tector
IVECOIVECO MK 80-13 A
IVECOIVECO MK 80-13 AT
IVECOIVECO MK 80-13 AW
IVECOIVECO MK 80-13 AW
IVECOIVECO MK 80-16 A
IVECOIVECO MK 80-16 AW
IVECOIVECO MK 90-13 A
MANMAN TGA 18.310
MANMAN TGA 18.310, 18.320
MANMAN TGA 18.310, 18.320
MANMAN TGA 18.350, 18.360
MANMAN TGA 18.390, 18.400
MANMAN TGA 18.410, 18.420
MANMAN TGA 18.430, 18.440
MANMAN TGA 18.480
MANMAN TGA 18.480
MANMAN TGA 18.480
MANMAN TGA 26.310
MANMAN TGA 26.360
MANMAN TGA 26.360
MANMAN TGA 26.460
MANMAN TGA 26.480
MANMAN TGA 26.510
MANMAN TGA 26.530
MANMAN TGA 26.530
MANMAN TGA 28.350, 28.360
MANMAN TGA 28.360
MANMAN TGA 28.360
MANMAN TGA 28.410
MANMAN TGA 28.460
MANMAN TGA 28.480
MANMAN TGA 32.350, 32.360
MANMAN TGA 32.360
MANMAN TGA 33.350, 33.360
MANMAN TGA 33.360
MANMAN TGA 33.390, 33.400
MANMAN TGA 33.410
MANMAN TGA 33.460
MANMAN TGA 33.480
MANMAN TGA 33.530
MANMAN TGA 35.360
MANMAN TGA 35.430, 35.440
MANMAN TGA 40.410
MANMAN TGA 40.430
MANMAN TGA 40.430, 40.440
MANMAN TGA 41.350, 41.360
MANMAN TGA 41.390, 41.400
MANMAN TGA 41.410
MANMAN TGA 41.460
MANMAN TGA 41.530
MANMAN TGA 41.660
MANMAN TGL I 10.180
MANMAN TGL I 10.240
MANMAN TGL I 8.180
MANMAN TGL I 8.210
MANMAN M 2000 L 14.263, 14.264 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC
MANMAN M 2000 L 14.284, 14.285, LK, LRK
MANMAN M 2000 L 15.263, 15.264 LK, LRK, LK-L
MANMAN M 2000 L 18.263, 18.264, LAK, LARK, LAK-L
MANMAN M 2000 L 18.263, 18.264, LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC
MANMAN M 2000 L 18.285 LC, LLC, LLLC, LRC, LLRC, LLLRC, (LE280B)
MANMAN L2000 10.153 LC,10.153 LLC
MANMAN L2000 10.163 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L
MANMAN L2000 10.185 LLS, LLRS (LE180C)
MANMAN L2000 10.223 LK
MANMAN L2000 10.223 LLS
MANMAN L2000 10.224 LAC, LAEC, LARC, LAERC
MANMAN L2000 10.224 LC,10.224 LLC, LRC, LLRC
MANMAN L2000 10.224 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L
MANMAN L2000 10.224 LLS, LLRS
MANMAN L2000 10.225 LC, 10.225 LLC, LRC, LLRC (LE220C)
MANMAN L2000 8.145 LLS, LLRS (LE140C)
MANMAN L2000 8.153 LC,8.153 LLC
MANMAN L2000 8.153 LK
MANMAN L2000 8.153 LLS
MANMAN L2000 8.163 LAC, LAEC, LARC, LAERC, LA-LF, LAE-LF
MANMAN L2000 8.185 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI LRK-L, LK-L(LE180C)
MANMAN L2000 8.224 LAK, LAEK, LARK, LAERK
MANMAN L2000 8.224 LC,8.224 LLC, LRC, LLRC
MANMAN L2000 9.153 LC,9.153 LLC
MANMAN L2000 9.153 LK
MANMAN L2000 9.163 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L
MANMAN L2000 9.185 LK, L-KI, LRK, LR-KI, LRK-L, LK-L (LE180C)
MANMAN L2000 9.224 LC,9.224 LLC, LRC, LLRC
MANMAN L2000 9.225 LC,9.225 LLC, LRC, LLRC (LE220C)
MANMAN G90 8.150 F,8.150 FL
MANMAN G90 8.150 FS,8.150 FLS
MANMAN G90 9.150 F,9.150 FL
MANMAN G90 9.150 FS,9.150 FLS
MANMAN G 6.90 F
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2 712, 713
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2 815 K, 816 K
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2 818 K
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2 818, 818 L
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2 822, 822 L
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2 823, 823 L, 824, 824 L
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2 918, 918 L
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2 923, 923 L, 924, 924 L
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 1017, 1017 L
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 815 K
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 815, 815 L
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 817 K
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 817, 817 L
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 823 K
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 823, 823 L
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 917 K
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 917, 917 L
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 923, 923 L
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MASCOTT Van 90.35
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MASCOTT Van 110.55
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MASCOTT Van 120.55 (A02300005)
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MASCOTT Platform/Chassis 90
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MASCOTT Platform/Chassis 110
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MASCOTT Platform/Chassis 120.55 (A00300005, A01300005)
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MASCOTT Platform/Chassis 120.65 (A00500007)
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MASCOTT Platform/Chassis 160.55 (A00300015, A01300015)
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 135.08/B,150.08/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 135.10/B,150.10/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 150.12/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 180.08/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 180.08/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 180.10/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 180.10/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 180.12/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 180.12/B, 180.12/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 210.08/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 210.08/B, 220.08/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 210.10/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 210.10/B, 220.10/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 210.12/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 210.12/C, 220.12/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 210.16/C, 220.16/C, 22.16/D
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 220.12
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 220.14
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 220.16
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 220.18/D
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 250.12/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 270.12/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 270.14/C, 270.14/D
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 270.16/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 270.16/C, 270.16/D
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLUM 270.18/D
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 150.12/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 150.13/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 180.12/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 180.12/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 180.13/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 180.13/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 180.15/D
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 210.12/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 210.13/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 210.15/D
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 210.16/D
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 210.16/D
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 230.12/C
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 230.12/D
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 230.16/D
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 230.16D/T
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 250.15C/T
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER M 250.16/D
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 100.06/A
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 100.07/A
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 100.08/A
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 110.08/A
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 120.08/A
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 120.09/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 130.08/A
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 130.08/A,S 130.08/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 130.08/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 130.08/R
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 130.09/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 135.08/A,S 150.08/A
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 135.09/B,S 150.09/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 140.08/A,S 140.08/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 140.09/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 150.08/A
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 150.08/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 150.08TI/R
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 150.09/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 150.09/B,S 135.09/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 150.09TI
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 150.09TI
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 160.08/A,S 160.08/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 160.08/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 160.09/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 180.08/A
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 180.08/A,S 180.08/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 180.09/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 180.09/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 210.08/A
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 210.09/B
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS MIDLINER S 220.13TI/T
VOLVOVOLVO F4 F 408
VOLVOVOLVO F6 F 609
VOLVOVOLVO F6 F 610
VOLVOVOLVO FL4 FL 408
VOLVOVOLVO FLC FLC 140
VWVW LT 28-35 I Van (281-363) 2.0
VWVW LT 28-35 I Van (281-363) 2.4
VWVW LT 28-35 I Van (281-363) 2.4 i
VWVW LT 28-35 I Van (281-363) 2.4 D
VWVW LT 28-35 I Van (281-363) 2.4 D
VWVW LT 28-35 I Van (281-363) 2.4 TD
VWVW LT 28-35 I Van (281-363) 2.4 TD
VWVW LT 28-35 I Van (281-363) 2.4 TD
VWVW LT 28-35 I Van (281-363) 2.7 D
VWVW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) 2.0
VWVW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) 2.4
VWVW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) 2.4 i
VWVW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) 2.4 D
VWVW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) 2.4 D
VWVW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) 2.4 TD
VWVW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) 2.4 TD
VWVW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) 2.4 TD
VWVW LT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363) 2.7 D
VWVW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) 2.0
VWVW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) 2.4
VWVW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) 2.4 i
VWVW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) 2.4 D
VWVW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) 2.4 D
VWVW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) 2.4 TD
VWVW LT 28-35 I Bus (281-363) 2.4 TD
VWVW LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) 2.4
VWVW LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) 2.4 4WD
VWVW LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) 2.4 D
VWVW LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) 2.4 D
VWVW LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) 2.4 D 4WD
VWVW LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) 2.4 TD
VWVW LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) 2.4 TD
VWVW LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) 2.4 TD
VWVW LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) 2.4 TD 4WD
VWVW LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) 2.0
VWVW LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) 2.4 i
VWVW LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) 2.4 D
VWVW LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) 2.4 D
VWVW LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) 2.4 TD
VWVW LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) 2.4 TD
VWVW LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) 2.4 TD
0