PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No87-31758-SX
TypeLifting device for windows
Params

Weight [kg]: 0.865

Operating Mode: Manual

Fitting Position: Left Front

paired article number: 87-31775-SX

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276764910

OEM NUMBER
OPEL4500490
IVECO500314249
IVECO504205269
IVECO5801711797
IVECO5802133034
RENAULT7700351293
RENAULT7700352490
APPLICATION
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 29 L 9
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 29 L 9
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 29 L 10 (ALJAV1A1, ALJA41AA, ALJA41A1, AHJA64A1,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 29 L 11
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 29 L 12 (ALKA41A1, AHKA64A1, ALLA51A1)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 29 L 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 29 L 14 (AHRA11C1B1, AHRA14C1B1, AHRA64C1B1)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 9, 35 S 9
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 10 V , 35 S 10 V (AMJA14A1, AMJA64A1, AMJA65A1,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 40 C 10 (AEJB14A1)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 12 , 35 S 12 (AEKA14A1, AEKA14AA, AEKA64A1,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 14, 35 S 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 17, 35 S 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 S 9,35 C 9
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 S 11,35 C 11 (A2FC13AA, A6FBU4AB, A2NB14A1, A2ND13A1,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 S 13,35 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 40 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 40 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 40 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 40 C 17, 40 S 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 11
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 11 Natural Power (CNG)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 65 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 65 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 65 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 65 C 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 29 L 9 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 29 L 9 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 29 L 10 V (ALJA43A2, ALJA42A2, ALJA41A2)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 29 L 11 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 29 L 12 V (ALKA41A2, ALLA52A2, ALKA42A2)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 29 L 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 29 L 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 C 12 V, 35 S 12 V (AGKA43A2, AGKB43A2, AGKB46A2,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 C 14, 35 S 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 C 17, 35 S 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 S 9 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 S 9 V,35 C 9 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 S 10 (ANJA41A1, ANJA42A2, ANJA42AB, ANJA43A, ANJAV1A,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 S 11 V,35 C 11 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 2.8 CNG
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 S 13 V,35 C 13 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 S 15 V, 35 C 15 V (A6HCV3B2, A6HBV4B2, A6HC41B2,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 40 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 40 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 40 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 40 C 17, 40 S 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 45 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 11
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 65 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 65 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 65 C 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 35 S 12, 35 C 12, 40 C 12
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 40 C 11, 50 C 11
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 50 C 11 Natural Power (CNG)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 35 S 13, 40 C 13, 50 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 40 C 15, 50 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 35 S 14, 50 C 14 (ATPA9FH2)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 40 C 17, 50 C 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 29L10
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 29L12
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 29L14
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C10, 35S10
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C11, 35S11, 35S11 D, 35S11 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C12, 35S12
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C13, 35C13 /P, 35S13 D, 35S13, 35S13 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C14, 35C14 /P, 35S14, 35S14 /P, 35S14 D, 35S14 D/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C14 G, 35C14 G/P, 35S14 G, 35S14 G/P, 35C14 GD,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C17, 35C17 /P, 35S17, 35S17 /P, 35S17 D
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C18, 35S18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C14, 35S14, 35S14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35S17 W, 35S17 WD
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C10
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C12
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C14, 40C14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C14 G, 40C14 G/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 50C14 G, 50C14 G/P, 50C14 GD, 50C14 GD/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 50C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 50C17, 50C17 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 50C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 55S17 W, 55S17 WD
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van 29S11, 29L11, 35C11, 35S11, 40C11
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van 29S13, 29L13, 35C13, 35S13, 40C13, 40S13
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van NaturalPower 35S14, 35C14, 40C14, 50C14, 65C14, 70C14
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van 29L15 V, 35S15 V, 35C15L V, 40C15L V, 50C15L V
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 26L11, 29L11, 29S11, 35C11D, 35S11, 40C11
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 29S13, 29L13, 29L13D, 35S13, 35C13D, 40C13
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 29L15, 35S15, 35C15, 40C15, 50C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 35C15, 35S15, 40C15, 45C15, 50C15, 60C15, 65C15, 70C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 35C17, 35S17, 40C17, 45C17, 50C17, 60C17, 65C17, 70C17
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 35C21, 35S21, 40C21, 45C21, 50C21, 60C21, 65C21, 70C21
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 29L10 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 29L12 V, 29L12 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 29L14 C, 29L14 C/P, 29L14 V, 29L14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C10, 35S10
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C11 V, 35S11 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C12 V, 35C12 V/P, 35S12 V, 35S12 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C13 V, 35C13 V/P, 35S13 V, 35S13 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C14 V, 35C14 V/P, 35S14 V, 35S14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C14 GV, 35C14 GV/P, 35S14 GV, 35S14 GV/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C15 V, 35C15 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C17 V, 35C17 V/P, 35S17 V, 35S17 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C18 V, 35C18 V/P, 35S18 V, 35S18 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35S14 C, 35S14 C/P, 35S14 V, 35S14 V/P, 35C14 V,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C12 V, 40C14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C13 V, 40C13 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C14 GV, 40C14 GV/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C14 V, 40C14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C15 V, 40C15 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C18 V, 40C18 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C10 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C14 GV, 50C14 GV/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C14 V, 50C14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C15 V, 50C15 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C17 V, 50C17 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C18 V, 50C18 V/P
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.2 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.5 DTi (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.5 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.5 CDTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.5 D (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 2.8 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Platform/Chassis (X70) 3.0 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 1.9 DTI (JD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 1.9 DTI (JD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.2 DTI (JD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.5 DTI (JD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.5 CDTI (JD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.5 CDTI (JD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.5 D (JD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.8 DTI (JD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 3.0 DTi (JD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 1.9 DTI (FD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 1.9 DTI (FD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.2 DTI (FD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.5 DTi (FD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.5 DTI (FD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.5 CDTI (FD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.5 D (FD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 2.8 DTI (FD)
OPELOPEL MOVANO A Van (X70) 3.0 DTI (FD)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Van (FD) 1.9 dTI (FD0L)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Van (FD) 1.9 dCi 80 (FD0P)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Van (FD) 2.2 dCI 90 (FD0G, FD0N, FD2G, FD2N, FD3G, FD3N)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi 100 (FD0U, FD0V, FD3U, FD3V, FD8U, FD8V)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi (FD02)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi 120 (FD0M, FD0U, FD0W, FD2M, FD2W, FD3M, FD3U,...
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi (FD01, FD02, FD21, FD22, FD31, FD32, FD3Y, FD71,...
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 dCi (FD01, FD0Y, FD21, FD2Y, FD31, FD71, FD7Y, FD81,...
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 D (FD0A, FD0E, FD2E, FD3E)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Van (FD) 2.8 dTI (FD0C, FD0F, FD2B, FD2F, FD3C, FD3F)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Van (FD) 3.0 dCi 140 (FD0T, FD0S, FD2T, FD3S, FD8S)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 2.2 dCI 90 (ED0G, ED0N, HD0G, HD0N, HD1G, HD1N, UD0G,...
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 2.5 dCi 100 (ED4V, ED8V, ED0U, ED0V, ED8U, HD0U, HD0V,...
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 2.5 dCi (HD02)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 2.5 dCi 120 (ED0M, ED0U, ED0W, ED4M, ED8M, ED8W, HD0M,...
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 2.5 dCi (ED01, ED02, ED41, ED42, ED81, ED82, ED91, ED92,...
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 2.5 dCi (ED01, ED0Y, ED41, ED4Y, ED81, ED8Y, ED91, ED9Y,...
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 2.5 D
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 2.8 dTI
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Platform/Chassis (ED/HD/UD) 3.0 dCi 140 (ED0S, UD0S, HD0S)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Bus (JD) 1.9 dTI (JD0L, JD1L)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Bus (JD) 1.9 dCi 80 (JD0P, JD1P)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.2 dCI 90 (JD0G, JD0N, JD1N)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.5 dCi 100 (JDCV, JD1W)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.5 dCi (JD12)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.5 dCi 120 (JD0M, JD1M, JD1W)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.5 dCi (JD01, JD02, JD11, JD12, JD1W)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.5 dCi (JD01, JD0Y, JD11, JD1W, JD1Y)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.5 D (JD1A, JD0E, JD0A, JD1E)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Bus (JD) 2.8 dTI (JD0B, JD0F, JD1B, JD1F)
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER II Bus (JD) 3.0 dCi 140 (JD0T, JD1T)
0