PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No87-24802-SX
TypePower window handle
Params

Weight [kg]: 0.065

Fitting Position: Left Front

Fitting Position: Right Front

Colour: dark grey

Operating Mode: Manual

Material: Plastic

Article Status: Not deliverable

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276669420

OEM NUMBER
IVECO503474499
IVECO503532904
IVECO503642780
IVECO503642793
IVECO93927397
IVECO93936407
IVECO93941362
APPLICATION
0