PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No87-17403-SX
TypeWheeled Anish
Params

Weight [kg]: 2.2

Panel Type: Wheel Arch Border

Fitting Position: Left Rear

Fitting Position: Right Rear

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276414273

OEM NUMBER
VOLVO1079965
MEGA15-07-02-0477
VOLVO20514389
VOLVO20514393
VOLVO20549696
VOLVO20722652
VOLVO20723524
VOLVO20723630
VOLVO20726748
VOLVO20936759
VOLVO20936768
VOLVO3171390
VOLVO3171391
VOLVO7420726748
TORKTRK6626
APPLICATION
VOLVOVOLVO FH16 FH 16/520
0