PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No85-18497-SX
TypeWheel Bolts
Params

Diameter [mm]: 32

Length [mm]: 78

Thread Length [mm]: 40

Strength class: 10.9

Thread Size: M22x1,5

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276465602

OEM NUMBER
IVECO2476962
IVECO42064821
IVECO42116737
IVECO42117448
IVECO42127262
IVECO7168925
APPLICATION
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S42, AT 260S42
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 440S45, AT 440S45
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 440S43, AT 440S43
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 440S42, AT 440S42
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 440S40, AT 440S40
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 440S40, AT 440S40
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 440S35, AT 440S35, AD 440S36, AT 440S36
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 440S33, AT 440S33
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S45, AT 260S45, AS 260S45
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S45, AT 260S45
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S43, AT 260S43
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S42, AT 260S42, AS 260S42
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 190S40
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S40, AT 260S40
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S36, AT 260S36
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S35, AT 260S35, AD 260S36, AT 260S36
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S33, AT 260S33
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S33, AT 260S33
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S31, AT 260S31
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S31, AT 260S31
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S27, AT 260S27
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 260S27 CNG, AT 260S27 CNG
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 190S45, AT 190S45
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 190S43, AT 190S43
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 440S45
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I ES 440S48
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AT 440S45
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AT 440S43
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AT 440S42
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AT 440S33 CNG
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 440S56, AT 440S56
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 440S54
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 440S50, AT 440S50
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 440S48
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 440S46
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 440S45, AT 440S45
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 190S40, AT 190S40
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 440S43
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 440S42
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 440S42
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 440S40
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 260S54
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 260S48
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 260S43
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 260S40
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 190S48
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 190S45
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AS 190S43
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 440 E 38 T
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MP 240 E 38
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MP 190 E 42, 190 E 42 /P
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MP 190 E 38
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MP 190 E 34
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 440 E 52 TZ
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 440 E 52 T
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 440 E 47 TZ
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 440 E 47 T/P
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 440 E 42 TZ
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 440 E 42 T/P
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 440 E 38 TZ
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MP 240 E 42
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 400 E 42 TX/P,LD 440 E 42 TX/P
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 400 E 38 TX/P,LD 440 E 38 TX/P
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 240 E 52 PS
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 240 E 47 PS
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 240 E 38
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 190 E 52
IVECOIVECO EUROSTAR LD 190 E 38 P
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 170 E 27,180 E 27
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 170 E 23,180 E 23
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 170 E 23 K,180 E 23 K
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 170 E 18, 180 E 18
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MT 190 E 27 K
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 190S36, AT 190S36
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 190S35
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 190S33, AT 190S33
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 190S31, AT 190S31
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 190S30
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 190S27, AT 190S27
IVECOIVECO STRALIS I AD 190S27, AT 190S27
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MT 400 E 34 T
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MT 400 E 30 T
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MT 190 E 30 K
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MT 190 E 30
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 170 E 18 K, 180 E 18 K
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MT 190 E 27
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MT 190 E 24 K
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MT 190 E 24
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MP 440 E 42 TZ
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MP 440 E 38 TZ
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MP 400 E 42 T, 440 E 42 T, 440 E 42 T/P
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MP 400 E 38 TXP
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MP 400 E 38 T, 440 E 38 T, 440 E 38 T /P
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MP 400 E 34 T, 440 E 34 T
IVECOIVECO EUROTECH MP 260 E 42
0