PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No83-01590-SX
TypeWheel Hub
Params

Weight [kg]: 23.25

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276666375

OEM NUMBER
VOLVO20516196
VOLVO20534900
RENAULT TRUCKS7420516196
RENAULT TRUCKS7420534900
RENAULT TRUCKS7485111789
VOLVO85107749
VOLVO85111789
APPLICATION
0