PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No83-00687-SX
TypeWheel Hub
Params

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with ABS sensor ring

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276308381

OEM NUMBER
VOLVO20534904
VOLVO20534904S
VOLVO20534904S1
VOLVO20534905
VOLVO20534906
VOLVO20535904
VOLVO21024160
VOLVO21024160S
VOLVO21024160S1
VOLVO21024164
VOLVO21024166
RENAULT TRUCKS7420534904
RENAULT TRUCKS7420534905
RENAULT TRUCKS7420534906
RENAULT TRUCKS7421024160
RENAULT TRUCKS7421024164
APPLICATION
0