PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No83-00657-SX
TypeWheel Hub
Params

Fitting Position: Rear Axle

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276308084

OEM NUMBER
VOLVO20535262
VOLVO20535263
VOLVO20567394
VOLVO21328195
VOLVO22037077
RENAULT TRUCKS7420535262
RENAULT TRUCKS7420567394
RENAULT TRUCKS7421328195
VOLVO85107753
APPLICATION
0