PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No79-01928-SX
TypeWheel Bolts
Params

Weight [kg]: 0.108

Length [mm]: 60

External Thread [mm]: M14x1,5

Fitting Position: Front Axle

Fitting Position: Rear Axle

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276678644

OEM NUMBER
VOLVO30639747
VOLVO30660745
VOLVO30683076
VOLVO30736685
VOLVO30756675
VOLVO31200240
VOLVO31202337
VOLVO31316953
VOLVO31317489
VOLVO31362432
VOLVO8634658
VOLVO9485499
APPLICATION
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) T5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) T5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) T5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 Bifuel (CNG)
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG)
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 T
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.5 T
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.5 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) R 2,5 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) D5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) D5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T2
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T3
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T3
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T4
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T4F
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T4
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) 2.0 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) 2.5 T
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T6
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) 3.0 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) DRIVe / D2
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D2
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D3
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D4
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D4
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D3
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D4 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D5 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D3
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D4
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II (134) D5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) T5 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 II Cross Country (134) D4 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 Bifuel (CNG)
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG)
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) T6
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.9
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.9
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 3.0
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.9
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) T6
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) D5
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 TDI
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) T4
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) T4F
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) T5
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) T5
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 FlexFuel
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) T5
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T FlexFuel
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 2.5 T FlexFuel
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 3.2
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 3.2 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 3.2
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 3.2 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 4.4 V8 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 1.6 D DRIVe
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 1.6 DRIVe
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) D4
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) D3
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) D3 / D4
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 2.0 TDi
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) D5
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) D5
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) D5
VOLVOVOLVO S80 II (124) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) T4
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) T5
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) T5
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) T5 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) T5 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) T6 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) T6 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) T8 Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) T8 Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) T8 Plug-in Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) D3
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) D4
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) D4
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) D4 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) D4 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S90 II (234) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) T2
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) T3
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) T3
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) T4
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) T4F
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) T4
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) T5
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) T6
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) 2.0 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) T5
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) T5
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) 3.0 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) 1.6 DRIVe
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D2
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D3
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D4
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D4
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D5
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D3
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D3 / D4
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D5
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D5
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D5
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D6 Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D6 Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I (155) D5 Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) T5 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D4 Drive-E Polestar
VOLVOVOLVO V60 I Cross Country (157) D4 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) B3 Mild-Hybrid
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) B4 Mild Hybrid
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) B5 Mild Hybrid
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) B5 Mild-Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) B6 Mild-Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) T4
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) T4 Polestar
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) T5
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) T5 Polestar
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) T5 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) T6 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) T6 Plug-in Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) T8 Plug-in Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) T8 Plug-in Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) T8 Plug-in Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) D3
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) D3 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) D4
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) D4 Polestar
VOLVOVOLVO V60 II (225) D4 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) T5
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) T5
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 Bifuel (CNG)
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG)
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 T
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.5 T
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.5 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) R 2,5 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 CDI
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) D5
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) D5
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.5 TDI
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) T4
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) T4F
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 GDI
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 BiFuel
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) T4
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) T5
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 FlexiFuel
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) T5
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 2.5 T
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 2.5 T FlexiFuel
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 2.5 T
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 2.5 T FlexiFuel
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 3.2
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 3.2 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 3.2
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 3.2 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 1.6 DRIVe / D2
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 1.6 D
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) D2
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) D4
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) D3
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) D3
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) D3 / D4
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 2.0 D
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) D5
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) D5
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) D5
VOLVOVOLVO V70 III (135) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T4
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T5
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T5 Polestar
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T5
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T8 Plug-in-Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) T8 Plug-in Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D3
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D3 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D4
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D4
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Estate (235) D5 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) T6 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V90 II Cross Country (236) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T5
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T6
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T5
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 3.2 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 3.2 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D4
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D3
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D3
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D3 / D4
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D4
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T4
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T4 Polestar
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T5
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T5 Polestar
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T5 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T5
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T5 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T6 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T6 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T8 Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T8 Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) T8 Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) D3
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) D4
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) D4
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) D4 Polestar
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) D4 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC60 II (246) D5 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 I Cross Country (295) 2.4 T XC AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 I Cross Country (295) 2.5 T XC AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 I Cross Country (295) D5 XC AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 I Cross Country (295) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) T5
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) 3.2 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) 3.2 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) D4
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) D3
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) 2.4 D / D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 II (136) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 I (275) 2.5 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 I (275) 2.5 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 I (275) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 I (275) 3.2
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 I (275) 3.2 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 I (275) 3.2 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 I (275) V8 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 I (275) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 I (275) D3 / D5
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 I (275) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 I (275) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 I (275) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) T5 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) T5 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) T6 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) T5 Drive-E Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) T6 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) T6 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) T8 Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) T8 Plug-in Hybrid Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) T8 Hybrid AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) D4
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) D4 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) D5 DRIVe Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) D5 Polestar AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC90 II (256) B5 Mild-Hybrid AWD
0