PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No75-50467-SX
TypeLifting device for windows
Params

Operating Mode: Electric

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without electric motor

Fitting Position: Right Front

paired article number: 75-50442-SX

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276754362

OEM NUMBER
FIAT1340398080
FIAT1352651080
FIAT1358175080
FIAT1366562080
FIAT1368042080
FIAT1368044080
FIAT1368917080
FIAT1368921080
CITROËN1607395380
FIAT53183595
CITROËN9222 EK
CITROËN9222 X6
CITROËN9222X7
APPLICATION
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van ë-JUMPER
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van ë-JUMPER
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.0 BlueHDi 110
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.0 BlueHDi 130
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.0 BlueHDi 130 4x4
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.0 BlueHDi 160
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.0 BlueHDi 160 4x4
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 BlueHDi 120
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 BlueHDi 120
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 BlueHDi 140
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 BlueHDi 140
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 BlueHDi 165
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 BlueHDi 180
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 HDi 100
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 HDi 110
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 HDi 120
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 HDi 130
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 HDi 130 4x4
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 2.2 HDi 150
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 3.0 HDi 145
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 3.0 HDi 155
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 3.0 HDi 160
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Van 3.0 HDi 180
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis ë-Jumper
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis ë-Jumper
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.0 BlueHDi 110
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.0 BlueHDi 130
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.0 BlueHDi 130 4x4
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.0 BlueHDi 160
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.0 BlueHDi 160 4x4
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 BlueHDi 120
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 BlueHDi 120
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 BlueHDi 140
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 BlueHDi 140
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 BlueHDi 165
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 BlueHDi 180
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 100
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 110
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 120
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 130
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 150
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 3.0 HDi 145
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 3.0 HDi 160
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Platform/Chassis 3.0 HDi 180
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.0 BlueHDi 110
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.0 BlueHDi 130
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.0 BlueHDi 160
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.2 BlueHDi 120
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.2 BlueHDi 140
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.2 BlueHDi 165
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.2 HDi 100
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.2 HDi 110
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.2 HDi 120
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.2 HDi 130
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 2.2 HDi 150
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 3.0 HDi 155
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 3.0 HDi 160
CITROËNCITROËN JUMPER III Bus 3.0 HDi 180
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) E-Ducato (250DPE)
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) E-Ducato (250DDE, 250EDE)
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 140 Natural Power
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 115 Multijet 2,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 120 Multijet 2,2 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 140 Multijet 2,2 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 160 Multijet 2,2 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 180 Multijet 2,2 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 100 Multijet 2,2 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 110 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 110 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 120 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 120 Multijet 2,3 D 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 140 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 150 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 150 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 150 Multijet 2,3 D 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 160 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 180 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 150 Multijet 3,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 160 Multijet 3,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 160 Multijet 3,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (250_) 180 Multijet 3,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) E-Ducato (250DPE)
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) E-Ducato (250DDE, 250EDE)
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 140 Natural Power
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 115 Multijet 2,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 120 Multijet 2,2 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 140 Multijet 2,2 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 160 Multijet 2,2 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 180 Multijet 2,2 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 100 Multijet 2,2 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 110 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 110 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 120 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 120 Multijet 2,3 D 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 140 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 150 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 150 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 160 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 180 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 150 Multijet 3,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 160 Multijet 3,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 160 Multijet 3,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_) 180 Multijet 3,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) E-Ducato (250DPE)
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 140 Natural Power
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 115 Multijet 2,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 140 Multijet 2,2 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 100 Multijet 2,2 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 110 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 110 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 120 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 140 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 150 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 150 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 150 Multijet 2,3 D 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 160 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 180 Multijet 2,3 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 150 Multijet 3,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 160 Multijet 3,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 160 Multijet 3,0 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 180 Multijet 3,0 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Van (244) 2.0 HDi
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Van (244) 2.2 HDi
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Van (244) 2.8 HDi
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Van (244) 2.8 HDi 4x4
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Van (244) 2.8 HDi
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 100
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 120
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis 2.2 HDi 150
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis 3.0 HDi 160
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2.0 BlueHDi 110
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2.2 HDi 100
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2.2 HDi 120
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2.2 HDi 130
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Bus 3.0 HDi 160
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Van 2.0 BlueHDi 130
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Van 2.2 BlueHDi 120
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Van 2.2 HDi 100
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Van 2.2 HDi 120
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Van 2.2 HDi 130
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Van 2.2 HDi 150
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Van 3.0 HDi 155
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BOXER Van 3.0 HDi 160
0