PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-29005-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Inner Diameter [mm]: 39

Outer Diameter [mm]: 72

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right

Width [mm]: 37

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276175365

OEM NUMBER
DAEWOO0926739001
DAEWOO0938175001
METACO5100264
DAEWOO803646
HOLDEN90095271
GENERAL MOTORS926739001
GENERAL MOTORS926739003
GENERAL MOTORS926739005
GENERAL MOTORS926739006
GENERAL MOTORS938175001
GENERAL MOTORS94535122
DAEWOO94535250
APPLICATION
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T200) 1.4
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T200) 1.5
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T200) 1.2
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T200) 1.4
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T200) 1.4 16V
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) 1.2
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) 1.2
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) 1.2 LPG
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) 1.4
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) 1.4
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) 1.4
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255) 1.2
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255) 1.2
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255) 1.2 LPG
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255) 1.4
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET LANOS Saloon 1.4
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET LANOS Saloon 1.5
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET LANOS Saloon 1.6 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.5 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.5 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.8
DAEWOODAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.8
DAEWOODAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 2.0
DAEWOODAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 2.0
DAEWOODAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 2.0
DAEWOODAEWOO KALOS (KLAS) 1.2
DAEWOODAEWOO KALOS (KLAS) 1.4
DAEWOODAEWOO KALOS (KLAS) 1.4 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO KALOS Saloon (KLAS) 1.4
DAEWOODAEWOO KALOS Saloon (KLAS) 1.4
DAEWOODAEWOO LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.3
DAEWOODAEWOO LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.5
DAEWOODAEWOO LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.6 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO LANOS (KLAT) 1.3
DAEWOODAEWOO LANOS (KLAT) 1.5
DAEWOODAEWOO LANOS (KLAT) 1.6 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.5 (19)
DAEWOODAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.5 (19)
DAEWOODAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.5 16V (19)
DAEWOODAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.8 (19)
DAEWOODAEWOO NEXIA 1.5 (08, 68)
DAEWOODAEWOO NEXIA 1.5 (08, 68)
DAEWOODAEWOO NEXIA 1.5 16V (08, 68)
DAEWOODAEWOO NUBIRA (J100) 1.6 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO NUBIRA (J100) 2.0 CDX
DAEWOODAEWOO NUBIRA (J100) 2.0 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (J100) 1.6 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (J100) 1.6 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (J100) 1.6 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (J100) 2.0 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (J100) 2.0 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (J100) 1.6 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (J100) 1.6 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (J100) 2.0 16V
DAEWOODAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (J100) 2.0 16V
OPELOPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 (F11, M11, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 S (F11, M11, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C (J82) 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C (J82) 1.6 D (F11, M11, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.6 (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.6 S (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.8 (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.8 E (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.8 i (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) 1.6 D (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.4 Si (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 Si (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.8 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 2.0 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.7 D (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.7 D (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.7 TD (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.7 TDS (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.8 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.7 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.7 TDS (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.4 Si (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.4 (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 Si (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.8 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 2.0 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.7 D (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.7 D (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.7 TD (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.7 TDS (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.4 Si
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.6 i
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.6 i
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.8 i 16V
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 2.0 i
OPELOPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i (M07)
OPELOPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 4x4 (M07)
OPELOPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 16V (M07)
OPELOPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)
OPELOPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 16V (M07)
OPELOPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)
OPELOPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07)
OPELOPEL CALIBRA A (C89) 2.5 i V6 (M07)
OPELOPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DI 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DTI 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 CDTI 16V
OPELOPEL CORSA C (X01) 1.7 CDTI (F08, F68)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.6 S (C08, D08, C48, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.8 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.8 E (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GSI 16V Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.5 TD (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.6 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Hatchback (T85) 1.7 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 S (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 S (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 i (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 i (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.8 i (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 2.0 i (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.5 TD (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.6 D (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E (T85) 1.7 D (C19, D19)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.6 S (C15, C35, D35, D15)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.8 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.8 E (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.5 TD (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.6 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Estate (T85) 1.7 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85) 2.0 i
OPELOPEL KADETT E Convertible (T85) 2.0 i Cat
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 Turbo (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 CDTI (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 CDTI (E75)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 S
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.8 S (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.8 i (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i 16V Cat (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.7 D (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.7 D (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.7 TD (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 S (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 S 4x4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 S (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000/GT 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000/GT 16V Cat (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000 16V 4x4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000/GT 16V Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.7 D (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.7 D (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.7 TD (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.6 i (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.6 i (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.7 D (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.7 D (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.7 TD (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.7 TD (F70)
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 CDTI 16V
OPELOPEL KADETT E Estate Van (T85) 1.8 i (C70, D70)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Estate Van (T85) 1.6 D (C70, D70)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Estate Van (T85) 1.7 D (C70, D70)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.3 N (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.3 S (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.4 i (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.6 i (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.6 (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.6 D (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.7 D (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.7 D (C25, D25)
0