PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-28877-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Inner Diameter [mm]: 55

Outer Diameter [mm]: 90

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right

Width [mm]: 60

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

OEM NUMBER
CITROËN3350.06
TALBOT335011
IVECO42558516
NISSAN43210-LC42A
IVECO46393024
IVECO503643937
IVECO503644252
FIAT7180066
IVECO7187566
IVECO7189750
TALBOT7901335011
FIAT93824579
CITROËN95554319
CITROËN95616709
APPLICATION
IVECOIVECO MASSIF Station Wagon 3.0 HPI
IVECOIVECO MASSIF Station Wagon 3.0 HPT
IVECOIVECO MASSIF Pickup 3.0 HPI
IVECOIVECO MASSIF Pickup 3.0 HPT
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 30-8 (12914111, 12914112, 12914117, 12914131, 12914137,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 30-8 (14914111, 14914117, 14914211, 14914217, 14915111,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 35-8 (12934104, 12934111, 12934112, 12934117, 12934124,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 35-8 (14934104, 14934111, 14934204, 14934205, 14934211,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 35-10 (12974212, 12974217, 13014111, 13014131, 13014204,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 35-10 (15034111, 15034204, 15034211, 15034215, 15034217,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 35-12 (13114131, 13114204, 13114211, 13114212, 13114217,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 35-12
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 2.5 4x4
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 40-10 4x4 (15214104, 15214111, 15214117, 15215111)
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 49-10 V (13054204, 13054211, 13054212, 13054215,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 49-12 V (13134124, 13134204, 13134211, 13134212,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Van 49-12 V (15154204, 15154211, 15154215, 15154217,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 35-10 (12971112, 12971212, 12971312, 12971317, 12976112,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 35-10 (13810217, 13810312, 13810417, 13811112, 13811212,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 35-10 (15030111, 15030211, 15030311, 15031111, 15031117,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 35-12 (13110131, 13110211, 13110231, 13110311, 13110312,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 35-12 (15130311, 15130411, 15131111, 15131204, 15131211,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 35-12 K (15130311, 15130411, 15131111, 15131204,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 35-8 (12931102, 12931104, 12931111, 12931112, 12931117,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 40-10 W 4x4 (15211104, 15211105, 15211111, 15211115,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 49-10 (13050211, 13050231, 13050304, 13050311, 13050331,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 49-10 (15050304, 15050404, 15050411, 15051204, 15051211,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 49-12 (13130211, 13130231, 13130304, 13130311, 13130312,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Platform/Chassis 49-12 (15150211, 15150311, 15150404, 15150411, 15151204,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Bus A 40-10 (95719111, 95719131, 95719311, 95719315,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Bus A 40-12 (95819311, 95819315, 95819317, 95819331)
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Bus A 45-10 (94159111, 94159131, 94159211, 94159311,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Bus A 45-10 (95739111, 95739131, 95739311, 95739317,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY II Bus A 45-12 (95839211, 95839231, 95839311, 95839317,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 29 L 12 (ALKA41A1, AHKA64A1, ALLA51A1)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 9, 35 S 9
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 10 V , 35 S 10 V (AMJA14A1, AMJA64A1, AMJA65A1,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 12 , 35 S 12 (AEKA14A1, AEKA14AA, AEKA64A1,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 14, 35 S 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 C 17, 35 S 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 S 9,35 C 9
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 S 11,35 C 11 (A2FC13AA, A6FBU4AB, A2NB14A1, A2ND13A1,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 35 S 13,35 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 40 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 40 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 40 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 40 C 17, 40 S 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 11
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 50 C 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 65 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 65 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 65 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 29 L 10 V (ALJA43A2, ALJA42A2, ALJA41A2)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 29 L 12 V (ALKA41A2, ALLA52A2, ALKA42A2)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 C 12 V, 35 S 12 V (AGKA43A2, AGKB43A2, AGKB46A2,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 C 14, 35 S 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 C 17, 35 S 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 S 9 V,35 C 9 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 S 10 (ANJA41A1, ANJA42A2, ANJA42AB, ANJA43A, ANJAV1A,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 S 11 V,35 C 11 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 2.8 CNG
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 S 13 V,35 C 13 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 35 S 15 V, 35 C 15 V (A6HCV3B2, A6HBV4B2, A6HC41B2,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 40 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 40 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 40 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 40 C 17, 40 S 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 11
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 50 C 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 65 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 35 S 12, 35 C 12, 40 C 12
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 40 C 11, 50 C 11
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 50 C 11 Natural Power (CNG)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 35 S 13, 40 C 13, 50 C 13
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 40 C 15, 50 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 35 S 14, 50 C 14 (ATPA9FH2)
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Bus 40 C 17, 50 C 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 29L10
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 29L12
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 29L14
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C10, 35S10
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C11, 35S11, 35S11 D, 35S11 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C12, 35S12
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C13, 35C13 /P, 35S13 D, 35S13, 35S13 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C14, 35C14 /P, 35S14, 35S14 /P, 35S14 D, 35S14 D/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C14 G, 35C14 G/P, 35S14 G, 35S14 G/P, 35C14 GD,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C17, 35C17 /P, 35S17, 35S17 /P, 35S17 D
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C18, 35S18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35C14, 35S14, 35S14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35S17 W, 35S17 WD
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 35S18W
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C10
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C11, 40C11 D
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C12
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C13, 40C13 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C14, 40C14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C14 G, 40C14 G/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C17, 40C17 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 40C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 45C14, 45C14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 45C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 45C17, 45C17 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 45C18, 45C18 /P, 45C18 D, 45C18 D/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 50C14, 50C14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 50C14 G, 50C14 G/P, 50C14 GD, 50C14 GD/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 50C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 50C17, 50C17 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 50C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 55S17 W, 55S17 WD
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 55S18W
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 60C14, 60C14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 60C15, 60C15 /P, 60C15 D, 60C15 D/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 60C17, 60C17 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 60C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 65C14, 65C14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 65C14 G, 65C14 G/P, 65C14 GD, 65C14 GD/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 65C15, 65C15 /P, 65C15 D, 65C15 D/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 65C17, 65C17 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 65C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 70C14, 70C14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 70C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 70C17, 70C17P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Bus 35S14, 35S14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van 35S60E Electric
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van 29S11, 29L11, 35C11, 35S11, 40C11
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van 29S13, 29L13, 35C13, 35S13, 40C13, 40S13
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van NaturalPower 35S14, 35C14, 40C14, 50C14, 65C14, 70C14
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van 29L15 V, 35S15 V, 35C15L V, 40C15L V, 50C15L V
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van 35C15 V, 40C15 V, 45C15 V, 50C15 V, 60C15 V,65C15 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van 35C17, 35S17, 40C17, 45C17, 50C17, 60C17, 65C17, 70C17
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van 35C21 V, 35S21 V, 40C21 V, 45C21 V, 50C21 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 50C80E Electric
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 26L11, 29L11, 29S11, 35C11D, 35S11, 40C11
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 29S13, 29L13, 29L13D, 35S13, 35C13D, 40C13
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis NaturalPower 35S14, 35C14, 40C14, 50C14, 60C14, 65C14,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 29L15, 35S15, 35C15, 40C15, 50C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 35C15, 35S15, 40C15, 45C15, 50C15, 60C15, 65C15, 70C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 35C17, 35S17, 40C17, 45C17, 50C17, 60C17, 65C17, 70C17
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 35C21, 35S21, 40C21, 45C21, 50C21, 60C21, 65C21, 70C21
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 29L10 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 29L12 V, 29L12 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 29L14 C, 29L14 C/P, 29L14 V, 29L14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C10, 35S10
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C11 V, 35S11 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C12 V, 35C12 V/P, 35S12 V, 35S12 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C13 V, 35C13 V/P, 35S13 V, 35S13 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C14 V, 35C14 V/P, 35S14 V, 35S14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C14 GV, 35C14 GV/P, 35S14 GV, 35S14 GV/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C15 V, 35C15 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C17 V, 35C17 V/P, 35S17 V, 35S17 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35C18 V, 35C18 V/P, 35S18 V, 35S18 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 35S14 C, 35S14 C/P, 35S14 V, 35S14 V/P, 35C14 V,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C11 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C12 V, 40C14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C13 V, 40C13 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C14 GV, 40C14 GV/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C14 V, 40C14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C15 V, 40C15 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C17 V, 40C17 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C18 V, 40C18 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 40C10 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 45C15 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 45C17 V, 45C17 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 45C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C14 GV, 50C14 GV/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C14 V, 50C14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C15 V, 50C15 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C17 V, 50C17 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 50C18 V, 50C18 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 60C15 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 60C17 V, 60C17 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 60C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 65C14 V, 65C14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 65C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 65C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 65C17 V, 65C17 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 70C14 V, 70C14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 70C17V, 70C17 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van 33S11, 35S11, 35C11
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van 33S12, 35S12, 35C12
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van 33S13, 35S13, 35C13
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van 33S14, 35S14, 35C14, 42S14
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van 33S15, 35S15, 35C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van 33S16, 35S16, 35C16, 38S16, 40C16, 42S16, 50C16
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van NaturalPower 35S14, 35C, 38S, 40C, 50C, 60C, 65C, 70C
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van 35S15, 35C15, 40C15, 45C15, 50C15, 65C15, 70C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van 35S15, 35C15, 40C15, 50C15, 60C15, 65C15, 70C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van 35S17, 35C17, 40C17, 50C17, 55C17, 60C17, 65C17, 70C17
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van 35S18, 35C18, 40C18, 50C18, 60C18, 65C18, 70C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van 35S21, 35C21, 40C21, 50C21
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 33S11, 35S11, 35C11
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 33S12, 35S12, 35C12
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 33S13, 35S13, 35C13
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 33S14, 35S14, 35C14, 38S14
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 33S15, 35S15, 35C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 33S16, 35S16, 35C16, 40C16, 42S16, 50C16
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis NaturalPower 35S14, 35C, 38S, 40C, 50C, 60C, 65C, 70C
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 35S14, 35S15, 35C15, 40S14, 40C15, 50C15, 60C5, 65C15,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 35S15, 35C15, 40C15, 50C15, 60C15, 65C15, 70C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 35S17, 35C17, 40C17, 45S17,45C17, 50C17, 60C17, 65C17,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 35S17, 55S17 4x4
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 35S18, 35C18, 40C18, 45C18, 50C18, 60C18, 65C18, 70C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 35S18, 55S18, 55C18, 70S18, 70C18 4x4
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 35S21, 35C21, 40C21, 45C21, 50C21, 60C21, 65C21, 70C21
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Bus 50C80E
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Bus NaturalPower 40C14, 50C14, 60C14
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Bus 40C15, 50C15, 60C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Bus 40C17, 50C17, 60C17
IVECOIVECO MASSIF Single Cab 3.0 HPI
IVECOIVECO MASSIF Single Cab 3.0 HPT
RENAULT TRUCKSRENAULT TRUCKS D 18 T 280
0