PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-28781-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Inner Diameter [mm]: 30

Outer Diameter [mm]: 117

Fitting Position: Rear Axle

Width [mm]: 37

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

OEM NUMBER
VW021 149 002 A
VW3981594
IVECO4379767
LANCIA4399856
LANCIA5948422
AUTOBIANCHI75994460
LANCIA75994461
LANCIA7599461
FIAT75994610
LANCIA760 3485
AUTOBIANCHI7603485
VAGHB1 490 020 1
VAGRF1 490 020 1
VWSE0 211 490 02A
VWSE1 271 490 02A
APPLICATION
ABARTHABARTH RITMO 125 TC 2.0 (138.A_)
ABARTHABARTH RITMO 130 TC 2.0 (138.A_, 138.A)
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 Junior
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 E
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 E,Elite,LX
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 Abarth
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.0
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.0 Cat
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.0 Turbo
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.1
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.1 i.e. Cat
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.3 i.e. GT
FIATFIAT 127 (127_) 0.9
FIATFIAT 127 (127_) 0.9 (127A)
FIATFIAT 127 (127_) 1.0
FIATFIAT 127 (127_) 1.0 Sport
FIATFIAT 127 (127_) 1.3 Sport
FIATFIAT 127 (127_) 1.3 Diesel
FIATFIAT 127 Panorama (127_) 1.0
FIATFIAT 127 Panorama (127_) 1.3 D
FIATFIAT 128 (128_) 1.1
FIATFIAT 128 (128_) 1.1 (128A)
FIATFIAT 128 (128_) 1.3 (128A)
FIATFIAT 128 (128_) 1.3 Rally (128A)
FIATFIAT 128 Familiare (128_) 1.1 (AF)
FIATFIAT 128 Familiare (128_) 1.1 (AF)
FIATFIAT 128 Familiare (128_) 1.3 (AF1)
FIATFIAT 128 Coupe (128_) 1.1 (AC 5)
FIATFIAT 128 Coupe (128_) 1.3 Berlinetta (AC)
FIATFIAT 128 Coupe (128_) 1.3 (AC)
FIATFIAT CINQUECENTO (170_) 0.7 i (170AD)
FIATFIAT CINQUECENTO (170_) 0.7 (170AA)
FIATFIAT CINQUECENTO (170_) 0.9 i.e. S (170AF, 170CF)
FIATFIAT CINQUECENTO (170_) 0.9 (170AB)
FIATFIAT CINQUECENTO (170_) 0.9 i.e. (170AC)
FIATFIAT CINQUECENTO (170_) 1.1 Sporting (170AH)
FIATFIAT DUNA (146_) 60 1.1
FIATFIAT DUNA (146_) 70 1.3
FIATFIAT DUNA (146_) 1.7 DS
FIATFIAT DUNA Weekend (146_) 60 1.1
FIATFIAT DUNA Weekend (146_) 70 1.3
FIATFIAT DUNA Weekend (146_) 1.7 DS
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 750
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 900
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 900
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 950
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 950 4x4
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 1000 4x4
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 1000
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 1000 i.e. Cat
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 1000 4x4
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 1000 4x4
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 1100
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 1100
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 1300 D
FIATFIAT REGATA Weekend (138_) 75 1.5
FIATFIAT REGATA Weekend (138_) 85 1.5
FIATFIAT REGATA Weekend (138_) 90 i.e. 1.6
FIATFIAT REGATA Weekend (138_) 100 1.6 (RF)
FIATFIAT REGATA Weekend (138_) 60 Diesel 1.7
FIATFIAT REGATA Weekend (138_) 65 Diesel 1.9
FIATFIAT REGATA Weekend (138_) 80 Turbo Diesel 1.9
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 70 1.3
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 70 1.3
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 75 1.5
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 85 1.5
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 85 Super 1.5
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 85 1.6
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 90 i.e. 1.6
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 100 Super 1.6
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 100 Super 1.6
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 60 Diesel 1.7
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 60 Diesel 1.7
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 65 Diesel 1.9
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 80 Turbo Diesel 1.9
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.0
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.1
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.1
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.1
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.3
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.3
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.3
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.5
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.5
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.5
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.6
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.6
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.6
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.7 Diesel
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.7 Diesel
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.9 TD
FIATFIAT RITMO Convertible (138_) 50 1.3
FIATFIAT RITMO Convertible (138_) 85 1.5
FIATFIAT RITMO Convertible (138_) 85 1.5
FIATFIAT RITMO Convertible (138_) 100 1.6
FIATFIAT SEICENTO / 600 (187_) 0.9 (187AXA, 187AXA1A)
FIATFIAT SEICENTO / 600 (187_) 1.1 (187AXB, 187AXB1A, 187AXC1A02)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.4 i.e.
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB)
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 45 0.9
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 45 1.0 (146A.ED)
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 45 i.e. 1.0 (146E, 146A)
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 50 1.1
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 1.1
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 60 1.1
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 50 i.e. 1.1
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 50 1.1
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 55 1.1
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 60 1.1 (146A.EG)
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 1.3 Turbo i.e.
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 70 1.3
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 70 1.3
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 70 i.e. 1.4
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 70 S 1.4
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 70 i.e. 1.4
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 1.4 Turbo i.e.
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 1.4 Turbo i.e.
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 75 i.e. 1.5
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 1.3 Super Diesel
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 70 TD 1.4
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 60 Diesel 1.7 (146E)
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 60 Diesel 1.7
FIATFIAT FIORINO (127_) 900
FIATFIAT FIORINO (127_) 1050
FIATFIAT FIORINO (147_) 1.0
FIATFIAT FIORINO (147_) 1.3 D
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (141_) 750
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (141_) 1000
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (141_) 1000 i.e
FSOFSO 127P 0.9
LANCIALANCIA A 112 0.9 Junior (A112B/2)
LANCIALANCIA A 112 1.0 LX (A112)
LANCIALANCIA A 112 1.0 Abarth (A112B2/5)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.6 i.e. (835AN)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.6 i.e. (835AB)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.6 i.e. (835AA)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.8 i.e. (835AT)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.8 i.e. (835BD, 835AD)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.8 i.e. (835AC, 835BC)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 2.0 i.e. (835AL)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 2.0 i.e. (835AI)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA I (831_) 1.3 (831AB.011)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA I (831_) 1.5 (831AB.025)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.4 i.e. (836AF, 836AH)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.6 i.e. (836AD)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.6 i.e. (836AP)
LANCIALANCIA PRISMA (831_) 1.5 (831AB)
LANCIALANCIA PRISMA (831_) 1.5 (831AB)
LANCIALANCIA PRISMA (831_) 1.5 (831AB)
LANCIALANCIA PRISMA (831_) 1.9 Diesel (831AB)
LANCIALANCIA PRISMA (831_) 1.9 Turbo Diesel (831AB)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.0 Fire (156B, 156AD)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.0 Fire (156AA)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.0 Fire Catalytic-Conv (156AE)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.0 (156C)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.0 Turbo (156D)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.1 i.e. Fire (156AG)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.1 Fire (156AG)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.1 i.e Fire (156AC)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.3 i.e. (156AF)
SEATSEAT FURA (25A) 0.9
SEATSEAT FURA (25A) 0.9
SEATSEAT FURA (25A) 1.4 Crono
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 0.9
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 0.9
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.2
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.2 i
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.5
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.5 i
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.5 i Cat
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.7
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.7 D
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.7 D
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.2
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.2 i
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.5
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.5 i Cat
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.5 i
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.7 D
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.7 D
SEATSEAT RONDA (22A) 1.2
SEATSEAT RONDA (22A) 1.2
SEATSEAT RONDA (22A) 1.4
SEATSEAT RONDA (22A) 1.5
SEATSEAT RONDA (22A) 1.6
SEATSEAT RONDA (22A) 1.7 Diesel
YUGOYUGO FLORIDA (VX65) 1.3 (103 A)
ZASTAVAZASTAVA 101 1.1
ZASTAVAZASTAVA 101 1.1
ZASTAVAZASTAVA 101 1.1
ZASTAVAZASTAVA 101 1.1 Super
ZASTAVAZASTAVA YUGO 60 EFI (145 A)
ZASTAVAZASTAVA YUGO 65 EFI (145 A)
0