PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-28777-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Inner Diameter [mm]: 56

Outer Diameter [mm]: 136

Fitting Position: Rear Axle

Braking/Driving Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS

Rim Hole Number: 4

Width [mm]: 108

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276461062

OEM NUMBER
OPEL421006
GENERAL MOTORS93293082
GENERAL MOTORS9156621
GENERAL MOTORS9120129
GENERAL MOTORS90540262
GENERAL MOTORS90511494
GENERAL MOTORS90468491
GENERAL MOTORS90468191
GENERAL MOTORS90372568
OPEL04 21 006
OPEL421000
VAUXHALL4 21 000
VAUXHALL1604307
GENERAL MOTORS1604303
OPEL1604004
VAUXHALL16 04 004
VAUXHALL09120129
APPLICATION
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.4 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.4 Si (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.4 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 Si (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.8 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 2.0 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.7 D (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.7 D (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.7 TD (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Saloon (T92) 1.7 TDS (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.8 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.7 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) 1.7 TDS (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.4 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.4 Si (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.4 (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 Si (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.8 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 2.0 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.7 D (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.7 D (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.7 TD (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 1.7 TDS (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.4 Si
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.4 i 16V
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.6 i
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.6 i
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 1.8 i 16V
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Convertible (T92) 2.0 i
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.2 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 TD (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DI (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.2 DTI (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.2 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.2 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 CNG (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.8 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.8 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.2 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 TD (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DI (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.2 DTI (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 TD (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DI (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.2 DTI (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.2 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.2 DTI (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.8 16V (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.0 OPC (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.2 16V (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.2 DTI (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) 1.4 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) 1.6 i (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.4 16V
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.4 (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.6
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.6
OPELOPEL COMBO Tour 1.4
OPELOPEL COMBO Tour 1.6
OPELOPEL COMBO Tour 1.6 CNG
OPELOPEL COMBO Tour 1.6 CNG
OPELOPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 CDTI 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DI 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DTI 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 CDTI 16V
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.4 16V Twinport LPG (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 16V (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 Turbo (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.8 (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.3 CDTI (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.3 CDTI (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 DTI (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 CDTI (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 CDTI (E75)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.6 S
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.0 i 16V Cat (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.7 D (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.7 D (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 1.7 TD (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.4 S (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.6 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2000/GT 16V Cat (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.7 D (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.7 D (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 1.7 TD (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.7 TD (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 DTI 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.7 TD (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.0 DTI 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.6 i (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.4 i (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.6 i (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.6 i (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.6 i 16V (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.8 i (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.7 D (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.7 D (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.7 TD (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) 1.7 TD (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.7 TD (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.7 DTI 16V (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.7 CDTi (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 2.0 DI (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 2.0 DTI (F70)
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.4 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.6
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.6 CNG 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.6 CNG 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.3 CDTI 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.3 CDTI 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 DI 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 DTI 16V
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 CDTI 16V
0