PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-28506-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Number of Holes: 4

Weight [kg]: 1.527

Tightening Torque [Nm]: 280

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276173224

OEM NUMBER
LANCIA0046425959
LANCIA0051754192
ALFA ROMEO0060815883
LANCIA0071737613
ALFA ROMEO46453887
METACO5010-125
IVECO51754192
ALFA ROMEO60510366
LANCIA60809985
LANCIA60815883
LANCIA71714476
LANCIA71714477
LANCIA71737612
LANCIA71737613
LANCIA7603679
APPLICATION
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.A3)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.A2)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 16V T.S. (930.A2C)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.A1)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V (930.A1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 2.0 16V T.S. (930.A5)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 2.0 16V (930.A5)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.A4)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.A4B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.B3)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.B2)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 16V T.S. (930.B2C)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.B1)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 2.0 16V T.S. (930.B5)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 2.0 16V (930.B5)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.B4A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.B4B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.6 16V T.S. (167.A6A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.7 T.S. (167.A4D, 167.A4H)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.7 T.S. 16V (167.A4N)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.8 T.S. (167.A4C, 167.A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.8 T.S. Sport (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.8 T.S. (167A4)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.0 T.S. (167.A2A, 167.A2D)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.0 T.S. (167.A2D)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.0 T.S. 16V (167.A2G)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.0 16V Turbo Q4 (167.A2B, 167.A2C, 167.A2E)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.0 16V Turbo Q4 (167.A2B, 167.A2C, 167.A2E)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1E)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.9 TD (167.A3B, 167.A3)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.5 TD (167.A1A, 167.A1G)
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 Junior
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 E,Elite,LX
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 Abarth
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.0
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.0 Cat
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.0 Turbo
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.1
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.1 i.e. Cat
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.3 i.e. GT
FIATFIAT 128 (128_) 1.3 (128A)
FIATFIAT 128 (128_) 1.3 Rally (128A)
FIATFIAT BARCHETTA (183_) 1.8 16V
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.2 16V 80
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.2 16V 80
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.4 (182.BG)
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.4 12 V (182.BA)
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.6 16V (182.BH)
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.6 16V (182.BB)
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC)
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.9 TD 75 S (182.BF)
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.9 TD 100 S (182.BF)
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.2 16V 80
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.2 16V 80
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.4 (182.AG)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.4 (182.AA)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.6 16V (182.AH)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.6 16V (182.AB)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.6
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.8 GT (182.AC)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 2.0 HGT 20V (182.AD)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 2.0 HGT 20V (182AQ)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.9 TD 75 S (182.AF)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.9 TD 100 S (182.AF)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT CINQUECENTO (170_) 0.7 i (170AD)
FIATFIAT CINQUECENTO (170_) 0.7 (170AA)
FIATFIAT CINQUECENTO (170_) 0.9 i.e. S (170AF, 170CF)
FIATFIAT CINQUECENTO (170_) 0.9 (170AB)
FIATFIAT CINQUECENTO (170_) 0.9 i.e. (170AC)
FIATFIAT CINQUECENTO (170_) 1.1 Sporting (170AH)
FIATFIAT COUPE (175_) 1.8 16V
FIATFIAT COUPE (175_) 2.0 16V
FIATFIAT COUPE (175_) 2.0 20V (175AXC1A)
FIATFIAT COUPE (175_) 2.0 20V
FIATFIAT COUPE (175_) 2.0 16V Turbo
FIATFIAT COUPE (175_) 2.0 20V Turbo
FIATFIAT DUNA (146_) 60 1.1
FIATFIAT DUNA (146_) 70 1.3
FIATFIAT DUNA (146_) 1.7 DS
FIATFIAT DUNA Weekend (146_) 60 1.1
FIATFIAT DUNA Weekend (146_) 70 1.3
FIATFIAT DUNA Weekend (146_) 1.7 DS
FIATFIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.4
FIATFIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.4 T-Jet (323AXC1A)
FIATFIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.3 JTD Multijet (323AXB1A)
FIATFIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.3 D Multijet (323AXB11, 323AXB1A)
FIATFIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.6 D Multijet
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.2 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.4 80 12V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 SX
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 100 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 100 16V Bipower
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.8 115 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 2.0 150 20V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 2.0 150 20V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 2.0 155 20V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 TD 75
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 TD 100 (185AX_)
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 JTD 105 (185AXN1A)
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 JTD 110 (185AXT1A)
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 2.4 TD 125
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 2.4 JTD 130
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.2 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.4 80 12V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.6 100 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.6
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.8 115 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 2.0 150 20V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 2.0 150 20V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 2.0 155 20V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 TD 75
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 TD 100 (185BX_)
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 JTD 105 (185BXN1A)
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 JTD 110 (185BXT1A)
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 2.4 TD 125
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 2.4 JTD 130
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 Blupower (186AMA1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 16V Bipower (186AMB1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 100 16V (186AXA1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 16V (186AGB1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 (186AXC1A, 186BMC1A, 186BXC1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 16V Bipower (186AXC1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.9 JTD 105 (186AXB1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.9 JTD 110
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.9 JTD 115
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.9 JTD (186AXE1A)
FIATFIAT PALIO (178_, 171_, 371_) 1.2
FIATFIAT PALIO (178_, 171_, 371_) 1.2
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.2 (178DYA1A, 178DXS1A)
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.2
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.3 (178DYE1A, 178DYE1AAP, 178DYE1AAT)
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.6 16V (178DXD1A)
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.6 16V
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.7 TD
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.9 D
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 750
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 900
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 900
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 1000
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 1000 i.e. Cat
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 1100
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 1100
FIATFIAT PANDA (141_) 1300 D
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.1 (169.AXA1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 (169.AXB11, 169.AXB1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 Natural Power (169.AXB1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 LPG (169.AXB1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.4 (169AXE1B)
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.3 D Multijet (169.AXC1A)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (176_) 55 1.1
FIATFIAT PUNTO (176_) 60 1.2
FIATFIAT PUNTO (176_) 60 1.2 (176AP, 176AR, 176AQ, 176BB)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (176_) 75 1.2
FIATFIAT PUNTO (176_) 1.2 16V
FIATFIAT PUNTO (176_) 1.4 GT Turbo (176AS_)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (176_) 1.4 GT Turbo (176AD_)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (176_) 1.6
FIATFIAT PUNTO (176_) 1.7 D
FIATFIAT PUNTO (176_) 1.7 TD (176AT)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (176_) 1.7 TD
FIATFIAT PUNTO Convertible (176_) 60 1.2
FIATFIAT PUNTO Convertible (176_) 60 1.2 (176AR_, 176BR_)
FIATFIAT PUNTO Convertible (176_) 85 16V 1.2
FIATFIAT PUNTO Convertible (176_) 90 1.6
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 Natural Power (188BXA1A)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 60 (188.030, .050, .130, .150, .230, .250)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 Bipower (188BXA1A)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 Natural Power
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 16V 80 (188.233, .235, .253, .255, .333, .353, .639,...
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.4
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.8 130 HGT (188.738, .718)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.3 JTD 16V
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.9 DS 60 (188.031, .051, .231, .251)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.9 JTD 80 (188.237, .257, .337, .357)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 70 1.3
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 70 1.3
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 75 1.5
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 85 1.5
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 85 1.6
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 90 i.e. 1.6
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 100 Super 1.6
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 100 Super 1.6
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 80 Turbo Diesel 1.9
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.1
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.1
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.3
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.5
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.5
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.5
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.7 Diesel
FIATFIAT RITMO (138_) 1.9 TD
FIATFIAT RITMO Convertible (138_) 50 1.3
FIATFIAT RITMO Convertible (138_) 85 1.5
FIATFIAT RITMO Convertible (138_) 85 1.5
FIATFIAT SEICENTO / 600 (187_) 0.9 (187AXA, 187AXA1A)
FIATFIAT SEICENTO / 600 (187_) 1.1 (187AXB, 187AXB1A, 187AXC1A02)
FIATFIAT SIENA (178_, 172_, 372_) 1.3 (178CXS1AAI, 178BYA1AAT, 178CYA1AAT)
FIATFIAT SIENA (178_, 172_, 372_) 1.4
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.6 (159.AD)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.BY)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AV)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AN)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 2.0 i.e. (159.AP)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.9 TD (159.AQ)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.9 TD (159.CU, 159.AU, 159.AI, 159.BI)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.6
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.BY)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AV)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AN)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 2.0 i.e. (159.AP)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.9 TD (159.AQ)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.9 TD (159.AI, 159.BI, 159.CU, 159.AU)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.1 (160.AA)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.4 (160.AC)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.4 i.e.
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.6 i.e. (160.AF)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.6 (160.AE)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.6 i.e.
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e.
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e. (160.EQ, 160.AM)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e. (160.ED)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e. (160.AY)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e.
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e.16V Sport
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 2.0 i.e. (160.AJ, 1607571)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 2.0 i.e. (160.AT, 160.AJ)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 2.0 i.e. 16V Sport (160.EF)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 2.0 16V (160.AV)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.7 D (160.AG)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.9 TD (160.AW)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.9 TD (160.EL, 160.GL, 160.AQ, 160.EI, 160.AR)
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 50 1.1
FIATFIAT UNO (146_, 158_) 50 i.e. 1.1
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (141_) 750
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (141_) 1000
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (141_) 1000 i.e
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) 1.1 (169CXA1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) 1.2 Natural Power
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) 1.2 LPG
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) 1.3 D Multijet
FIATFIAT PUNTO Van (176_) 1.1
FIATFIAT PUNTO Van (176_) 1.7 D
FIATFIAT PUNTO Van (176_) 1.7 TD
FIATFIAT PUNTO Hatchback Van (188_) 1.2 60
FIATFIAT PUNTO Hatchback Van (188_) 1.3 JTD
FIATFIAT PUNTO Hatchback Van (188_) 1.9 D 60
FIATFIAT PUNTO Hatchback Van (188_) 1.9 JTD
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.6 i.e. (835AN)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.6 i.e. (835AB)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.6 i.e. (835AA)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.6 LE Cat (835EB)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.6 16V (835EI)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.8 16V LE (835FG)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.8 GT 16V (835EH)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.8 i.e. (835AT)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.8 i.e. (835FA)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.8 i.e. (835BD, 835AD)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.8 i.e. (835AC, 835BC)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 2.0 i.e. (835AL)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 2.0 i.e. (835AI)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 2.0 16V (835ED)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 2.0 i.e. Turbo (835AR)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 2.0 Turbo (835AQ)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA (835_) 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA SW (835_) 1.6 (835EB)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA SW (835_) 1.6 16V (835EI)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA SW (835_) 1.8 16V LE (835FG)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA SW (835_) 1.8 GT 16V (835EH)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA SW (835_) 1.8 i.e. (835FA)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA SW (835_) 2.0 16V (835ED)
LANCIALANCIA DEDRA SW (835_) 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA I (831_) 1.5 (831AB.025)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.4 i.e. (836AF, 836AH)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.6 i.e. (836AD)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.6 i.e. (836AP)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.6 i.e. 16V (836AO)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.8 i.e. 16V (836AQ)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.8 i.e. 16V GT (836AR)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.8 i.e. (836AG, 836AL)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.8 i.e. (836AE)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 2.0 16V (836AA, 836CA)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 2.0 16V Turbo (836AB)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 2.0 16V Turbo (836AS)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA II (836_) 1.9 TD (836AM, 836AN)
LANCIALANCIA KAPPA (838_) 3.0 24V (838AD1AA, 838AD11A, 838XD1AA, 838ZD1AA)
LANCIALANCIA PRISMA (831_) 1.5 (831AB)
LANCIALANCIA PRISMA (831_) 1.9 Diesel (831AB)
LANCIALANCIA PRISMA (831_) 1.9 Turbo Diesel (831AB)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.0 Fire (156B, 156AD)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.0 Fire (156AA)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.0 Fire Catalytic-Conv (156AE)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.1 i.e. Fire (156AG)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.1 Fire (156AG)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.1 i.e Fire (156AC)
LANCIALANCIA Y10 (156_) 1.3 i.e. (156AF)
LANCIALANCIA Y (840_) 1.1 (840AE)
LANCIALANCIA Y (840_) 1.2 (840AA, 840AF1A)
LANCIALANCIA Y (840_) 1.2 16V (840AG1A)
LANCIALANCIA Y (840_) 1.2 16V (840AD)
LANCIALANCIA Y (840_) 1.4 12V (840AC)
LANCIALANCIA Y (840_) 1.4 12V (840AB)
0