PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-28376-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276171930

OEM NUMBER
VOLVO274298
METACO5000-047
VOLVO8624203
VOLVO8672371
VOLVO86723710
VOLVO86723715
VOLVO9113991
VOLVO9173991
VOLVO91739910
VOLVO91739912
APPLICATION
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.5 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 3.0
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.9
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) T6
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) D5
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 TDI
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) T5
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) T5
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 Bifuel (CNG)
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG)
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 T
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.9
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.5 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) R 2,5 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 CDI
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) D5
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) D5
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO V70 II (285) 2.5 TDI
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 I Cross Country (295) 2.4 T XC AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 I Cross Country (295) 2.5 T XC AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 I Cross Country (295) D5 XC AWD
VOLVOVOLVO XC70 I Cross Country (295) D5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) D5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) T5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) T5
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 Bifuel (CNG)
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG)
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 T
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.5 T
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.5 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) R 2,5 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO S60 I (384) D5
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 Bifuel (CNG)
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 Bifuel (LPG)
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) T5 AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 T
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 T AWD
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) T6
VOLVOVOLVO S80 I (184) 2.9
0