PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-28360-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right

Article Status: Not deliverable

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276171770

OEM NUMBER
VAUXHALL11055109
GENERAL MOTORS1603109
TALBOT1603110
GENERAL MOTORS1604286
GENERAL MOTORS1607286
VAUXHALL90001921
GENERAL MOTORS90016721
GENERAL MOTORS90016722
GENERAL MOTORS90486457
APPLICATION
OPELOPEL SENATOR A (29_) 3.0
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.0 E
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.2 E
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.0 D
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.1 D
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.2 D
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.3 D
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.2 TD
OPELOPEL SENATOR A (29_) 2.0 E
OPELOPEL SENATOR A (29_) 2.2 E
OPELOPEL SENATOR A (29_) 2.5
OPELOPEL SENATOR A (29_) 2.5 E
OPELOPEL SENATOR A (29_) 2.5 E
OPELOPEL SENATOR A (29_) 2.8
OPELOPEL SENATOR A (29_) 3.0
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.0 S
OPELOPEL SENATOR A (29_) 3.0 E
OPELOPEL SENATOR A (29_) 2.2 TD
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) 1.2
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) 1.4
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) 1.7 D
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.3 N (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.3 S (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.4 i (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.6 i (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.6 (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.6 D (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.7 D (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL KADETT E Combo (T85) 1.7 D (C25, D25)
OPELOPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.0
OPELOPEL COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) 2.5 E
OPELOPEL COMMODORE C Estate (61) 2.5 S
OPELOPEL COMMODORE C Estate (61) 2.5 E
OPELOPEL MONZA A (22_) 2.0 E
OPELOPEL MONZA A (22_) 2.2 E
OPELOPEL MONZA A (22_) 2.5 E
OPELOPEL MONZA A (22_) 2.5 E
OPELOPEL MONZA A (22_) 2.8
OPELOPEL MONZA A (22_) 3.0
OPELOPEL MONZA A (22_) 3.0 GSE
OPELOPEL MONZA A (22_) 3.0 GSE
OPELOPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 1.7
OPELOPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 1.8 S
OPELOPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 1.9
OPELOPEL COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) 2.5 S
OPELOPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.0 S
OPELOPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.0 E
OPELOPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.0 D
OPELOPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.1 D
OPELOPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.2 D
OPELOPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.2 D
OPELOPEL REKORD E (17_, 11_, 14_, 16_, 18_, 19_) 2.2 TD
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.7
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.8
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.8 S
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.8 E
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 1.9
OPELOPEL REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 2.0
0