PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-28331-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right

Rim Hole Number: 5

Width [mm]: 144.1

Article Status: Not deliverable

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276171497

OEM NUMBER
GENERAL MOTORS09120273
GENERAL MOTORS1604005
OPEL1604313
OPEL9117623
GENERAL MOTORS9117760
VAUXHALL9120273
VAUXHALL91563066
APPLICATION
CHEVROLETCHEVROLET ZAFIRA (F75) 2.0
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.2 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.6 (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.8 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.2 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 1.7 TD (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DI (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Saloon (T98) 2.2 DTI (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.2 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.2 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.4 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 CNG (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.6 (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.8 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.8 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 OPC (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.2 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 1.7 TD (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DI (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate (T98) 2.2 DTI (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 OPC (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.2 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 1.7 TD (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DI (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) 2.2 DTI (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.6 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 1.8 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.2 16V (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Coupe (T98) 2.2 DTI (F07)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 16V (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.6 (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 1.8 16V (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.0 OPC (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.0 16V Turbo (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.2 16V (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Convertible (T98) 2.2 DTI (F67)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) 1.4 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) 1.6 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) 1.6 (F08, F48)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.4 16V
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.4 (F35)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.6
OPELOPEL ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) 1.6
OPELOPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 CDTI 16V
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.6 Turbo (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.3 CDTI (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 DTI (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 CDTI (E75)
OPELOPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03) 1.7 CDTI (E75)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.2 direct (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 3.2 V6 (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.2 DTI (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 3.0 V6 CDTI (F48)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) 2.5 V6 (F68, M68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA A (J89) 2.5 V6 (F19, M19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.5 i V6 (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.6 i V6 (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) i 500 2.5 (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 1.7 TD (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.0 DTI 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B (J96) 2.2 DTI 16V (F19)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.5 i V6 (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.5 (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.6 i V6 (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 1.7 TD (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.0 DTI 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.6 i (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.6 i 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 1.8 i 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.0 i 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.2 i 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.5 i V6 (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.6 i V6 (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) i 500 2.5 (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.0 DI 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.2 DTI 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA B Estate (J96) 2.2 DTI 16V (F35)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 CNG (F75)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 16V (F75)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.6 (F75)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.8 16V (F75)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 1.8 16V (F75)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 OPC (F75)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 OPC (F75)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.2 16V (F75)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DI 16V (F75)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.0 DTI 16V (F75)
OPELOPEL ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) 2.2 DTI 16V (F75)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.6 (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.7 TD (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.7 DTI 16V (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 1.7 CDTi (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 2.0 DI (F70)
OPELOPEL ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) 2.0 DTI (F70)
OPELOPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV 1.7 CDTI 16V
0