PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-28326-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276171442

OEM NUMBER
FORD3M512C300RBB
VOLVO31262571
VOLVO31262571 SK
VOLVO31280051 SK
FORD3M512C299
FORD3M512C299R
FORD3M512C299RAA
FORD3M512C299RBA
FORD3M512C299RBB
FORD3M512C299RBC
VOLVO31201642 SK
METACO5010-003
FORD7M51-2C299-AC
FORD7M51-2C299-AD
FORD7M51-2C299-BC
FORD7M512C299
FORD7M512C299AA
FORD7M512C299AB
CITROËN95618242
CITROËN95644435
VOLVO30666104 SK
FORD1 506 577
FORD1 766 628
FORD1230942
FORD1355129
FORD1471852
FORD1481197
FORD1491957
FORD1508112
VOLVO30666104
FORD1 309 814
VOLVO30666606
VOLVO30666606 SK
VOLVO30682223
VOLVO30682223 SK
VOLVO307365010
VOLVO30736885
VOLVO30736885 SK
VOLVO31201642
APPLICATION
FORDFORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 LPG
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.4
FORDFORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6
FORDFORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8
FORDFORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 Flexifuel
FORDFORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0
FORDFORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.6 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 1.8 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8
FORDFORD FOCUS II Convertible 1.6
FORDFORD FOCUS II Convertible 2.0
FORDFORD FOCUS II Convertible 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6
FORDFORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8
FORDFORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8
FORDFORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8
FORDFORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel
FORDFORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0
FORDFORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II Estate Van 1.6 Ti-VCT
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8 Flexifuel
FORDFORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6
FORDFORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 Flexifuel
FORDFORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0
FORDFORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 LPG
FORDFORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 CNG
FORDFORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 TDCi
FORDFORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.8 TDCi
FORDFORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD C-MAX (DM2) 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.4
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 LPG
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 Flexifuel
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 LPG
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 2.0
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.8
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 LPG
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6 Ti
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.6
FORDFORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS) 1.4
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.8 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 1.6 TDCi
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.5 ST
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 CNG
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0
FORDFORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) 2.0 TDCi
SUBARUSUBARU LIBERO Bus (E10, E12) 1.2 i 4WD (E12, FA)
SUBARUSUBARU LIBERO Bus (E10, E12) 1.2 4WD (E12, KJ8)
SUBARUSUBARU LIBERO Bus (E10, E12) 1.0 4WD (E10, KJ6)
SUBARUSUBARU JUSTY I (KAD) 1200 4WD (KA8)
SUBARUSUBARU JUSTY I (KAD) 1200 4WD (KAD-A)
SUBARUSUBARU JUSTY I (KAD) 1200 (KA7)
SUBARUSUBARU JUSTY I (KAD) 1000 4WD (KAD-A)
SUBARUSUBARU JUSTY I (KAD) 1000 (KA5)
SUBARUSUBARU JUSTY I (KAD) 1000 4WD (KAD-A)
SUBARUSUBARU JUSTY I (KAD) 1000 (KA5)
0