PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-28238-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Number of Holes: 5

Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 105

Inner Diameter [mm]: 33

Outer Diameter [mm]: 137

Fitting Position: Front Axle

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right

Width [mm]: 130

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276170599

OEM NUMBER
SAAB12 799 815
VAUXHALL12796081
GENERAL MOTORS1603143
GENERAL MOTORS1603243
GENERAL MOTORS1603294
SAAB24413034
METACO5000-085
GENERAL MOTORS93171495
GENERAL MOTORS93175327
CADILLAC93186387
APPLICATION
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS 2.0 T
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS 2.0 T Flexpower
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS 2.0 T
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS 2.0 T AWD
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS 2.8 T
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS 2.8 T AWD
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS 1.9 D
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS 1.9 D
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.0 T
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.0 T Flexpower
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.0 T
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.0 T AWD
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.8 T
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.8 T
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS Wagon 2.8 T AWD
CADILLACCADILLAC BLS Wagon 1.9 D
FIATFIAT CROMA (194_) 1.8 16V (194AXG1A)
FIATFIAT CROMA (194_) 2.2 16V
FIATFIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 D Multijet
FIATFIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 D Multijet (194AXB1B)
FIATFIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 D Multijet
FIATFIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 D Multijet (194AXC1B, 194AXC12)
FIATFIAT CROMA (194_) 2.4 D Multijet
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 1.8 (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 1.8 (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.0 Turbo (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.2 direct (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 3.2 V6 (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 1.9 CDTI (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 1.9 CDTI (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.0 DTI (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 2.2 DTI (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 3.0 V6 CDTI (F48)
OPELOPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 3.0 V6 CDTI (F48)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.6 (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.8 16V
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.0 16V Turbo (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 DGi (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 3.2 V6 (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 3.0 CDTI (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 3.0 CDTi (F69)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.6 (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.6 (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.8 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.8 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.8 (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.0 16V Turbo (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 DGi (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 3.2 V6 (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.0 DTI 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 3.0 CDTI (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 3.0 CDTi (F68)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.6 (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.8 (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.8 (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.0 Turbo (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.2 direct (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 3.2 V6 (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.0 DTI (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 2.2 DTI (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 3.0 V6 CDTI (F35)
OPELOPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 3.0 V6 CDTI (F35)
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1.8 i
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1,8t
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1,8t BioPower
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t Bio Power
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t BioPower XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t BioPower
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 T16
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t BioPower
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t BioPower
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 Turbo XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t Bio Power
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 Turbo Performance
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.8 Turbo V6
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.8 Turbo V6
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.8 Turbo V6 XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1.9 TiD
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1.9 TTiD
SAABSAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.2 TiD
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 1.8 i
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 1,8t
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0 t
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0 t BioPower
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0 t
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0 t BioPower
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0 t BioPower
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.0 Turbo Performance
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 1.9 TiD
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 1.9 TTiD
SAABSAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F) 1.9 TiD
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 1.8 i
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t BioPower
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t BioPower
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t BioPower XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t Bio Power
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t Bio Power XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t BioPower XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.0 t XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.8 Turbo V6
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.8 Turbo V6
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 2.8 Turbo V6 XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 1.9 TiD
SAABSAAB 9-3 Estate (E50) 1.9 TTiD
SAABSAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2.0 t XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2.0 t BioPower XWD
SAABSAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2.0 t BioPower XWD
0