PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-28095-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Inner Diameter [mm]: 30

Outer Diameter [mm]: 117

Fitting Position: Rear Axle

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276169234

OEM NUMBER
ABARTH60816007
FORDV78VG18K465BB
FORDBS511A034AA
FORD9S51J1A049AA
FORD9S511A034AA
FIAT71769738S1
CHRYSLER71769738
ABARTH71769737
ABARTH71737614
ABARTH71737189
ABARTH71714471
ABARTH71714463
ALFA ROMEO7 173 7614
ALFA ROMEO0060816007
CHRYSLER51754193
FIAT5154241AA
METACO5010-066
IVECO46519901
OPEL374898
CITROËN3748-98
FIAT370184
FORD1730689
CITROËN1619109880
CITROËN/PEUGEOT16 191 098 80
GENERAL MOTORS13335154
LANCIA0071737189
APPLICATION
ABARTHABARTH 500C / 595C / 695C 1.4 (312.AXD1A)
ABARTHABARTH 500C / 595C / 695C 1.4 (312.AXF1A, 312.AXF11, 312.AXD1A)
ABARTHABARTH 500C / 595C / 695C 1.4 (312.AXY1A, 312.AXY11)
ABARTHABARTH 500C / 595C / 695C 1.4 (312.AXF1A, 312.AXD1A)
ABARTHABARTH 500C / 595C / 695C 1.4 (312.AXZ1A)
ABARTHABARTH 500C / 595C / 695C 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A)
ABARTHABARTH 500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXD1A)
ABARTHABARTH 500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXF1A, 312.AXD1A)
ABARTHABARTH 500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXY11, 312.AXY1A)
ABARTHABARTH 500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A, 312.AXD1A)
ABARTHABARTH 500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXZ11)
ABARTHABARTH 500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A)
ABARTHABARTH 500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXT1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 16V T.S. (930.A2C)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V (930.A1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 2.0 16V T.S. (930.A5)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 2.0 16V (930.A5)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.A4)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.A4B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.B3)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.B2)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 16V T.S. (930.B2C)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.B1)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 2.0 16V T.S. (930.B5)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 2.0 16V (930.B5)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.B4A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 JTD (930.B4B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 0.9 TwinAir (955.AXW1B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 0.9 TwinAir (955AXY1B, 955AXZ1B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 0.9 TwinAir (955AXY1B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXV1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 (955.AXB1B, 955.AXU1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 (955AXB1B, 955.AXF1B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 MultiAir (955AXL1B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXG1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 Bifuel (955AXG1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 Bifuel (955.AXG1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXM1A, 955AXR11)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 TB (955.AYB11, 955.AXB1B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 TJet (955AXA1B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXS1B, 955AXS11)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.4 MultiAir (955AXN1B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet (955AXT1A, 955AYA1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet (955AXT1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet (955AXH1B, 955AXT1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.3 MultiJet (955AXP1A, 955AYC1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.6 JTDM (955AXE1B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.6 JTDM (955AXC1B)
CITROËNCITROËN E-MEHARI Electric
CITROËNCITROËN NEMO MPV 1.4
CITROËNCITROËN NEMO MPV 1.3 HDi 75
CITROËNCITROËN NEMO MPV 1.4 HDi
CITROËNCITROËN NEMO Box Body/MPV (AA_) 1.4
CITROËNCITROËN NEMO Box Body/MPV (AA_) 1.3 HDi 75
CITROËNCITROËN NEMO Box Body/MPV (AA_) 1.4 HDi
FIATFIAT 500 C (312_) 0.9 (312AXP1A)
FIATFIAT 500 C (312_) 0.9 (312AXH1A)
FIATFIAT 500 C (312_) 0.9 (312AXN1A, 312AXN11)
FIATFIAT 500 C (312_) 0.9 (312AG1A)
FIATFIAT 500 C (312_) 0.9 (312AXM1B)
FIATFIAT 500 C (312_) 1.0 Mild Hybrid (312.AYD1B)
FIATFIAT 500 C (312_) 1.2 (312CXA1A, 312AXA1A)
FIATFIAT 500 C (312_) 1.4 (312CXC1B, 312AXC1B)
FIATFIAT 500 C (312_) 1.3 D Multijet (312CXB1A)
FIATFIAT 500 C (312_) 1.3 D Multijet (312CXE1A, 312AXE1A)
FIATFIAT 500 (312_) 0.9 (312AXN1A)
FIATFIAT 500 (312_) 0.9 (312AXG1A, 312.AXG11)
FIATFIAT 500 (312_) 0.9 (312AXM1B)
FIATFIAT 500 (312_) 0.9 (312AXP1A)
FIATFIAT 500 (312_) 0.9 (312AXH1A)
FIATFIAT 500 (312_) 1.0 Mild Hybrid (312.AYD1B)
FIATFIAT 500 (312_) 1.2 (312AXA1A)
FIATFIAT 500 (312_) 1.2 LPG (312AXA1A)
FIATFIAT 500 (312_) 1.4 (312AXC1B, 312CXC1B)
FIATFIAT 500 (312_) 1.3 D Multijet (312AXB1A)
FIATFIAT 500 (312_) 1.3 D Multijet (312AXE1A)
FIATFIAT BARCHETTA (183_) 1.8 16V
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.2 16V 80
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.2 16V 80
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.4 (182.BG)
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.6 16V (182.BH)
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.6 16V (182.BB)
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC)
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.9 TD 75 S (182.BF)
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.9 TD 100 S (182.BF)
FIATFIAT BRAVA (182_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.2 16V 80
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.2 16V 80
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.4 (182.AG)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.4 (182.AA)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.6 16V (182.AH)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.6 16V (182.AB)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.6
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.8 GT (182.AC)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 2.0 HGT 20V (182AQ)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.9 TD 75 S (182.AF)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.9 TD 100 S (182.AF)
FIATFIAT BRAVO I (182_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 (198AXA1B)
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 LPG (198AXA1B)
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 T-Jet (198AXG1B)
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 16V (198AXS1B)
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.4 T-Jet (198AXF1B)
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXM1B)
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXH1B)
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXL1B)
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXE1A)
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXD1A)
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXB1A)
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXC1B)
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 2.0 D Multijet (198AXPIB)
FIATFIAT BRAVO II (198_) 2.0 D Multijet (198AXN1B)
FIATFIAT FIORINO MPV (225_) 1.4 (225BXA1A)
FIATFIAT IDEA (350_) 1.2 16V
FIATFIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4
FIATFIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4 LPG
FIATFIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4
FIATFIAT IDEA (350_) 1.4 16V
FIATFIAT IDEA (350_) 1.3 D Multijet
FIATFIAT IDEA (350_) 1.3 D Multijet
FIATFIAT IDEA (350_) 1.3 D Multijet
FIATFIAT IDEA (350_) 1.6 D Multijet
FIATFIAT IDEA (350_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.4
FIATFIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.4 T-Jet (323AXC1A)
FIATFIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.3 JTD Multijet (323AXB1A)
FIATFIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.3 D Multijet (323AXB11, 323AXB1A)
FIATFIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.6 D Multijet
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.2 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.4 80 12V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 SX
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 100 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 100 16V Bipower
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.8 115 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 2.0 150 20V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 2.0 150 20V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 2.0 155 20V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 TD 75
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 TD 100 (185AX_)
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 JTD 105 (185AXN1A)
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 JTD 110 (185AXT1A)
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 2.4 TD 125
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 2.4 JTD 130
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.2 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.4 80 12V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.6 100 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.6
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.8 115 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 2.0 150 20V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 2.0 150 20V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 2.0 155 20V
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 TD 75
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 TD 100 (185BX_)
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 JTD 105 (185BXN1A)
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 JTD 110 (185BXT1A)
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 2.4 TD 125
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 2.4 JTD 130
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 Blupower (186AMA1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 16V Bipower (186AMB1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 100 16V (186AXA1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 16V (186AGB1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 (186AXC1A, 186BMC1A, 186BXC1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.6 16V Bipower (186AXC1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.9 JTD 105 (186AXB1A)
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.9 JTD 110
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.9 JTD 115
FIATFIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.9 JTD (186AXE1A)
FIATFIAT PALIO (178_, 171_, 371_) 1.2
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.2 (178DYA1A, 178DXS1A)
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.3 (178DYE1A, 178DYE1AAP, 178DYE1AAT)
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.6 16V
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.9 D
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.1 (169.AXA1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 (169.AXB11, 169.AXB1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 Natural Power (169.AXB1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 LPG (169.AXB1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.2 4x4 (169AXF2A, 169AXF1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.4 (169AXE1B)
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.3 D Multijet (169.AXC1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA / PANDA CLASSIC (169_) 1.3 JTD Multijet 4x4 (169AXG1A, 169AXG2A)
FIATFIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 Natural Power (312PXN1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 (312PXN1A, 312PXN11)
FIATFIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 (312PXN1A, 312PXN11)
FIATFIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 Natural Power (312PXN1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 (312PXG1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 Natural Power (312PXG1A, 312PYC1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 (312PXP1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 0.9 (312PXH1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 1.0 Mild Hybrid (312.PYD1B)
FIATFIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 1.2 (312PXA1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 1.2 LPG (312PXA1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 1.3 D Multijet (312PXL1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA (312_, 319_) 1.3 D Multijet (312PXU1A, 312PXW1A)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 Natural Power (188BXA1A)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 60 (188.030, .050, .130, .150, .230, .250)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 Bipower (188BXA1A)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 Natural Power
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.2 16V 80 (188.233, .235, .253, .255, .333, .353, .639,...
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.4
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.8 130 HGT (188.738, .718)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.3 JTD 16V
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.9 DS 60 (188.031, .051, .231, .251)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.9 JTD 80 (188.237, .257, .337, .357)
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT QUBO (225_) 1.4 (225AXA1A)
FIATFIAT QUBO (225_) 1.4 (225AXA1A, 225CXA1A)
FIATFIAT QUBO (225_) 1.4 Natural Power (225AXC1A)
FIATFIAT QUBO (225_) 1.3 D Multijet (225CXB1A, 225AXB1A, 225CXB11, 225AXB11,...
FIATFIAT QUBO (225_) 1.3 D Multijet (225AXG1A, 225CXG1A, 225AXG11, 225CXG11)
FIATFIAT QUBO (225_) 1.3 D Multijet (225AXE1A, 225CXE1A, 225AXH1A, 225AXL1A,...
FIATFIAT SIENA (178_, 172_, 372_) 1.3 (178CXS1AAI, 178BYA1AAT, 178CYA1AAT)
FIATFIAT SIENA (178_, 172_, 372_) 1.4
FIATFIAT STILO (192_) 1.2 16V (192_XA1B)
FIATFIAT STILO (192_) 1.4 16V
FIATFIAT STILO (192_) 1.4 16V (192AXH1B, 192BXH1B)
FIATFIAT STILO (192_) 1.6 16V (192_XB1A)
FIATFIAT STILO (192_) 1.6 16V
FIATFIAT STILO (192_) 1.8 16V (192AXC1A, 192BXC1A)
FIATFIAT STILO (192_) 2.4 20V (192_XD1A, 192AXD12)
FIATFIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD (192_XF1A)
FIATFIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD (192AXS1B, 192BXS1B)
FIATFIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 D Multijet
FIATFIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD (192_XE1A)
FIATFIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.4 16V
FIATFIAT FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.4 (225BXA1A, 225BXF1A)
FIATFIAT FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.4 (225AXA1A, 225BXA1A)
FIATFIAT FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.4 Natural Power (225BXC1A, 225AXC1A)
FIATFIAT FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.3 D Multijet (225BXD1A, 225BXB1A, 225BXB11)
FIATFIAT FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.3 D Multijet
FIATFIAT FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) 1.3 D Multijet
FIATFIAT IDEA Van (350_) 1.4 (350BXA1A)
FIATFIAT IDEA Van (350_) JTD Multijet (350BXG1A)
FIATFIAT IDEA Van (350_) MJTD (350BXD1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) 1.1 (169CXA1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) 1.2 Natural Power
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) 1.2 LPG
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) 1.4 Natural Power
FIATFIAT PANDA Hatchback Van (169_) 1.3 D Multijet
FIATFIAT PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 0.9 (312CXH1A, 312DXH1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 0.9 (312.PXN1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 0.9 Natural Power (312DXG1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 1.2 (312CXA1A, 312DXA1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 1.2 LPG (312CXA1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 1.3 D Multijet (312CXL1A, 312DXL1A)
FIATFIAT PANDA VAN (312_, 519_) 1.3 D Multijet (312PXS2A)
FIATFIAT PUNTO Hatchback Van (188_) 1.2 60
FIATFIAT PUNTO Hatchback Van (188_) 1.3 JTD
FIATFIAT PUNTO Hatchback Van (188_) 1.9 D 60
FIATFIAT PUNTO Hatchback Van (188_) 1.9 JTD
FORDFORD KA (RU8) 1.2
FORDFORD KA (RU8) 1.3 TDCi
LANCIALANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.4 (844.AXA1A)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.4 Bifuel (844.AXA1A)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.4 16V (844.AXL1A)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.4 (844.AXB1A)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.8 (844.AXH12)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet (844.AXP1A)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet (844.AXF11, 844.AXF1A)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet (844.AXC11, 844.AXC1A)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.9 D Multijet (844.AXE1A)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA III (844_) 2.0 D Multijet (844.AXG1A, 844.AXN1A)
LANCIALANCIA DELTA III (844_) 2.0 D Multijet (844.AXD1A, 844.AXM1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA (839_) 1.6 16V (839AXA1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA (839_) 1.8 16V (839AXB1A, 839AXG1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.0 20V (839AXH1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.0 20V (839AXC11, 839AXC1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.4 20V (839.CXM1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA (839_) 1.9 JTD (839AXD1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA (839_) 1.9 JTD (839AXI1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA (839_) 1.9 JTD (839.AXI1A, 839.AXN1A, 839.CXL1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.4 JTD (839AXE1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.4 JTD (839AXL1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA (839_) 2.4 JTD (839.AXE1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 1.6 16V (839BXA1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 1.8 16V (839BXB1A, 839BXG1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 2.0 20V (839BXH1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 2.0 20V (839BXC11, 839BXC1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 1.9 JTD (839BXD1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 1.9 JTD (839BXI1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 1.9 JTD (839.BXI1A, 839.BXN1A, 839.CXL1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 2.4 JTD (839BXE1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 2.4 JTD (839BXL1A)
LANCIALANCIA LYBRA SW (839_) 2.4 JTD (839.BXE1A)
LANCIALANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.4 (350.AXF1A)
LANCIALANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.4 LPG (350.AXF1A)
LANCIALANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.4 (350.AXE1A)
LANCIALANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.4 (350.AXA11, 350.AXA1A)
LANCIALANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.3 D Multijet (350.AXB11, 350.AXB1A)
LANCIALANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.3 D Multijet (350.AXG11, 350.AXG1A)
LANCIALANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.3 D Multijet (350.AXM11, 350.AXM1A, 350.AXI1A)
LANCIALANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.6 D Multijet (350.AXL1A, 350.AXH1A)
LANCIALANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.6 D Multijet (350.AXH1A)
LANCIALANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.9 D Multijet (350.AXC1A)
LANCIALANCIA Y (840_) 1.1 (840AE)
LANCIALANCIA Y (840_) 1.2 (840AA, 840AF1A)
LANCIALANCIA Y (840_) 1.2 16V (840AG1A)
LANCIALANCIA Y (840_) 1.2 16V (840AD)
LANCIALANCIA Y (840_) 1.4 12V (840AC)
LANCIALANCIA Y (840_) 1.4 12V (840AB)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.2 (843.AXA1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.2 (843.AXL1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.2 (843.AXB1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.4 (843.AXG1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.4 LPG (843.AXG1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.4 16V (843.AXC11, 843.AXC1B, 843.AXC1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.3 JTD (843.AXD11, 843.AXD1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.3 D Multijet (843.AXF11, 843.AXF1A, 843.AXM11,...
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.3 D Multijet (843.AXE11, 843.AXE1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (843_) 1.3 D Multijet (843.AXH1A, 843.AXE1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (312_) 0.9 TwinAir (312.YXN11, 312.YXN1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (312_) 0.9 TwinAir (312.PXG11, 312.PXG1A, 312.YXG11, 312.YXG1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (312_) 0.9 CNG (312.YXG1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (312_) 1.0 Mild Hybrid (312)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (312_) 1.2 (312.PXA1A, 312.YXA1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (312_) 1.2 Bi-fuel (312.YXA1A)
LANCIALANCIA YPSILON (312_) 1.3 D Multijet (312.YXE1A, 312.YXU1A)
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BIPPER TEPEE 1.4
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BIPPER TEPEE 1.3 HDi 75
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BIPPER TEPEE 1.4 HDi
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BIPPER (AA_) 1.4
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BIPPER (AA_) 1.3 HDi 75
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT BIPPER (AA_) 1.4 HDi
0