PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-28077-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Weight [kg]: 0.64

Inner Diameter [mm]: 35

Outer Diameter [mm]: 68

Fitting Position: Front Axle

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left

Width [mm]: 37

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276169050

OEM NUMBER
FIAT3454197
VW3981588
VW3981589
FIAT4352899
FIAT46439333
FIAT46439334
FIAT71714465
IVECO7634573
LANCIA82374669
VWSE 021 140 301 A
VWSE 021 140 301 B
VWSE1 271 403 01A
VWSE1 381 403 04A
APPLICATION
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.2 i
SEATSEAT RONDA (22A) 1.7 Diesel
SEATSEAT RONDA (22A) 1.6
SEATSEAT RONDA (22A) 1.5
SEATSEAT RONDA (22A) 1.4
SEATSEAT RONDA (22A) 1.2
SEATSEAT RONDA (22A) 1.2
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.7 D
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.7 D
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.5 i
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.5 i Cat
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.5
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 0.9
SEATSEAT MALAGA (23A) 1.2
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.7 D
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.7 D
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.7
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.5 i Cat
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.5 i
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.5
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.2 i
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 1.2
SEATSEAT IBIZA I (21A) 0.9
0