PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-28060-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Weight [kg]: 0.555

Inner Diameter [mm]: 35

Outer Diameter [mm]: 65

Fitting Position: Front Axle

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left

Width [mm]: 35

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276168886

OEM NUMBER
METACO5100-071
RENAULT TRUCKS6001543339
RENAULT TRUCKS6001543344
RENAULT TRUCKS7700841979
RENAULT TRUCKS7701205778
RENAULT TRUCKS7701462469
RENAULT TRUCKS7701465181
RENAULT TRUCKS7702163629
RENAULT TRUCKS7703090251
RENAULT TRUCKS7703090283
RENAULT TRUCKS7703090404
MAN81.93420-0352
RENAULT TRUCKS8660001871
APPLICATION
DACIADACIA SOLENZA (B41_) 1.4 (B41A, B41B, B41C)
DACIADACIA SOLENZA (B41_) 1.9 D (B41E, B41F, B41G)
RENAULTRENAULT 7 (124_) 1.0
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.1 (L421)
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.2 (L42S)
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.4 (L422, L42C)
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.4 (L423, L42R)
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.4 Automatik (L423)
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.4 (L423)
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.4 Turbo (L425)
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.4 Turbo
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.7 (L42F)
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.7 (L42L)
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.7 (L426)
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.7 (L42N)
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.7 (L42E)
RENAULTRENAULT 9 (L42_) 1.6 D (L424)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.1 (B/C371)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.2 (B37S, C375)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.4 (B/C372, B/C37C)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.4 (B/C373, B/C37R)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.4 (B/C373)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.4 (B/C373)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.4 Turbo (B/C375)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.4 Turbo (B/C375)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.7 (B/C37L)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.7 (B/C37F)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.7 (B/C376)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.7 (B/C37D)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.7 (B37N, C73N)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.7 (B/C37E)
RENAULTRENAULT 11 (B/C37_) 1.6 D (B/C374)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.4 (L532, L53P)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.4
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L533)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.8 16V
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D (L534, L53J)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 (L535)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 (532)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.7 (L533)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.8
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.9 D
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C53P)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.4 Cat (B/C532)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I (B/C53_) 1.9 D (B/C534, B/C53J)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C532)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II (B/C53_) 1.4 (B/C535)
RENAULTRENAULT 19 I Cabriolet (D53_) 1.7
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) 1.8 (853A)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Electric
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C57R, B575, B57A)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 5/357J, 5/357L, 5/357R)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S572)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.2 (B/C/S577)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.4 (B57J, C57J, B57P)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 (B/C57C, C579, B/C57U)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 Rsi (B/C579)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.8 16V (C57D)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) Williams (B/C57M)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.9 D (B/C/S576, B/C/S57L)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 (BB0A, BB0F, BB10, BB1K, BB28, BB2D, BB2H, CB0A,...
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 LPG
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 LPG (BB0A, CB0A)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.2 16V (BB05, BB0W, BB11, BB27, BB2T, BB2U, BB2V, CB05,...
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.4 (B/CB0C, B/CB0S)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.4 16V (B/CB0P, BB13)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.6 16V (BB01, BB0H, BB0T, BB14, BB1D, BB1R, BB2KL, BB3G...
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 2.0 16V Sport
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB07)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi (B/CB08)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.9 D (B/CB0J)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.0 (B/C/400)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.1 (B/C/401, B/C40H)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.1 (B/C/401)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C402)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 Cat (B/C/407)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C40M)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C40J)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C403)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 Turbo (C405)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 (B/C408)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 (B/C40K, B/C40G)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 i (C409)
RENAULTRENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.6 D (B/C/404)
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA I (LB_) 1.2 16V
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA I (LB_) 1.4
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA I (LB_) 1.4 16V
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA I (LB_) 1.4 (LB17)
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA I (LB_) 1.6 16V
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA I (LB_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA I (LB_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA I (LB_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA I (LB_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA II (LU_) 1.2 16V (LU2V)
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA II (LU_) 1.4
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA II (LU_) 1.6 16V
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA II (LU_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULTRENAULT THALIA II (LU_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 (C067)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 (C066, C068)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 16V (C060)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 LPG
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 16V (C06C, C06D, C06K)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I (C06_) 1.2 (C063, C064)
RENAULTRENAULT TWIZY (MAM_) 45
RENAULTRENAULT TWIZY (MAM_) 80
RENAULTRENAULT 19 II Hatchback Van (S53_) 1.9 dT
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) 1.5 dCi (SB07)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) 1.9 D (SB0J)
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULTRENAULT CLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_) 1.5 dCi
RENAULTRENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.0
RENAULTRENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.0
RENAULTRENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.1
RENAULTRENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.2 (F406, G40A)
RENAULTRENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.4 (F40U, F40V)
RENAULTRENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.4 (F40D)
RENAULTRENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.4
RENAULTRENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.4 (F402)
RENAULTRENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.4 Cat (F407)
RENAULTRENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.4 (F40M)
RENAULTRENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.6 D (F404)
RENAULTRENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.9 D (F40R)
RENAULTRENAULT RAPID Box Body/MPV (F40_, G40_) 1.9 D (F40P, F40N, F40E)
RENAULTRENAULT TWINGO I Hatchback Van (S06_) 1.2
0