PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No43-28031-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing kit
Params

Height 1 [mm]: 16.7

Height 2 [mm]: 16.5

Weight [kg]: 0.36

Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 31

Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 19

Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 59

Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 45

Fitting Position: Front Axle

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276168596

OEM NUMBER
VW4425916
VWSA1 562 020 0
FIAT9928280
FIAT9927910
LANCIA909270732
VW909 271 097 0
LANCIA8123010732
METACO5100-044
FIAT4434931
LANCIA4434930
FIAT4434783
FIAT4434261
LANCIA4426050
MERCEDES-BENZ201 330 02 51
LANCIA4425913
FIAT4418700
LANCIA4408219
LANCIA4406069
LANCIA4389469
LANCIA4389462
LANCIA4351352
FIAT4351351
LANCIA4349546
LANCIA4323772
FIAT3919791
MERCEDES-BENZ2013300251SK
APPLICATION
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 200 (124.020)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 200 (124.020)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 200 (124.020)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 200 E (124.021)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 200 E (124.021)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 200 E (124.019)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 220 E (124.022)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 230 E (124.023)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 230 E Cat (124.023)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 230 E (124.023)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 260 E (124.026)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 260 E (124.026)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 280 E (124.028)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 300 E (124.030)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 300 E (124.030)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 300 E (124.030)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 300 E-24 (124.031)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 320 E (124.032)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 200 D (124.120)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 200 D (124.120)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 250 D (124.125)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 250 D (124.125)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 250 Turbo-D (124.128)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 300 D (124.130)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 300 D (124.130)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 300 D (124.130)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 300 Turbo-D (124.133)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon (W124) 300 Turbo-D (124.133)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 200 T (124.080)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 200 T (124.080)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 200 TE (124.081)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 200 TE (124.081)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 220 TE (124.082)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 230 TE (124.083)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 230 TE Cat (124.083)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 260 TE FGST. (124.007)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 260 TE FGST. (124.007)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 280 TE (124.088)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 300 TE (124.090)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 300 TE (124.090)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 300 TE-24 (124.091)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 320 TE (124.092)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 200 T D (124.180)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 200 T D (124.180)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 250 T D (124.185)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 250 T D (124.185)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 300 T D (124.190)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 250 TD Turbo (124.188)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 300 T D (124.190)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 300 T Turbo-D (124.193)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 T-Model (S124) 300 T Turbo-D (124.193)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Coupe (C124) 220 CE (124.042)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Coupe (C124) 230 CE (124.043)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Coupe (C124) 230 CE Cat (124.043)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Coupe (C124) 300 CE (124.050)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Coupe (C124) 300 CE (124.050)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Coupe (C124) 300 CE-24 (124.051)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Coupe (C124) 320 CE (124.052)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 124 Convertible (A124) 300 CE-24 (124.061)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.0 (201.022)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.0 (201.023)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.0 (201.023)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3 (201.028)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3 (201.028)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3-16 (201.034)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3-16 (201.034)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3-16 (201.034)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.5-16 Evolution (201.036)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.5-16 (201.035)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.6 (201.029)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.6 (201.029)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) D 2.0 (201.122)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) D 2.0 (201.122)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) D 2.5 (201.126)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) Turbo-D 2.5 (201.128)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 200 (115.015)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 200 (115.020)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 220 (115.010)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 230.4 (115.017)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 200 D (115.115)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 220 D (115.110)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 240 D (115.117, 115.105, 115.107, 115.108, 115.119)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 240 D 3.0 (115.114)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 200 (124.019)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 220 (124.022)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 280 (124.029)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 280 (124.028)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 300 4-matic (124.230)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 320 (124.032)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 200 D (124.120)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 250 D (124.126, 124.129)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 250 Turbo-D (124.128)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 300 D (124.131)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 300 Turbo-D (124.133)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C124) E 200 (124.040)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C124) E 220 (124.042)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C124) E 320 (124.052)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C124) E 36 AMG (124.052)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124) E 200 T (124.079)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124) E 220 T (124.082)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124) E 280 T (124.088)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124) E 300 T 4-matic (124.290)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124) E 320 T (124.092)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124) E 36 T AMG (124.092)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124) E 250 TD (124.186)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124) E 250 Turbo D (124.188)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124) E 300 TD (124.191)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124) E 300 T Turbo-D (124.193)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S124) E 300 T Turbo-D 4-matic (124.393)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A124) E 200 (124.060)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A124) E 220 (124.062)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A124) E 320 (124.066)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A124) E 36 AMG (124.066)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 280 SL (107.042)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 280 SL (107.042)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 300 SL (107.041)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 350 SL (107.043)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 380 SL (107.045)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 380 SL (107.045)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 420 SL (107.047)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 450 SL (107.044)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 450 SL (107.044)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 500 SL (107.046)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 500 SL (107.046)
MERCEDES-BENZMERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 500 SL (107.046)
0