PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No40-30407-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing
Params

Fitting Position: Rear Axle both sides

Weight [kg]: 0.938

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276685970

OEM NUMBER
MEGA07-01-01-0830
IVECO1905220
IVECO42471151
METACO5200-110
IVECO7172773
IVECO7172774
IVECO7172775
APPLICATION
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 65 E 12 K
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 13 K tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 12, 75 E 12 P
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 12 K
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 65 E 15 tector, 65 E 15 P tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 65 E 14, 65 E 14 P
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 65 E 14 K
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 65 E 13 tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 65 E 12, 65 E 12 P
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 13 tector, 75 E 13 P tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 65 E 10 K
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 65 E 10
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 60 E 10
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 35S21, 35C21, 40C21, 45C21, 50C21, 60C21, 65C21, 70C21
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 35S17, 35C17, 40C17, 45S17,45C17, 50C17, 60C17, 65C17,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis 35S14, 35S15, 35C15, 40S14, 40C15, 50C15, 60C5, 65C15,...
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Platform/Chassis NaturalPower 35S14, 35C, 38S, 40C, 50C, 60C, 65C, 70C
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 15, 75 E 15 P, 80 E 15
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 80 EL 17 tector, 80 EL 17 P tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 80 E 17 K, 80 E 17 DK tector, 80 E 18 K tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 18 tector, 75 E 18 P tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 18 K tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 17, 75 E 17 P, 75 E 18 tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 17 K, 75 E 18 K tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 16 tector, 75 E 16 P tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 16 K tector
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van 35S17, 35C17, 40C17, 50C17, 55C17, 60C17, 65C17, 70C17
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 15 tector, 75 E 15 P tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 15 K tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 15 K
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 14, 75 E 14 P
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 14 tector, 75 E 14 P tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 14 K tector
IVECOIVECO EUROCARGO I 75 E 14 K
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 60C17, 60C17 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 70C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 70C14, 70C14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 65C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 65C17, 65C17 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 65C15, 65C15 /P, 65C15 D, 65C15 D/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 65C14 G, 65C14 G/P, 65C14 GD, 65C14 GD/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 65C14, 65C14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 60C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 70C17, 70C17P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 60C15, 60C15 /P, 60C15 D, 60C15 D/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Platform/Chassis 60C14, 60C14 /P
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 65 C 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 65 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Van 65 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 65 C 17
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 65 C 15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 60C17 V, 60C17 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY VI Van 35S15, 35C15, 40C15, 45C15, 50C15, 65C15, 70C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 70C17V, 70C17 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 70C14 V, 70C14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 65C17 V, 65C17 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 65C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 65C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 65C14 V, 65C14 V/P
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 60C18
IVECOIVECO DAILY III Platform/Chassis 65 C 14
IVECOIVECO DAILY IV Van 60C15 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 35C21, 35S21, 40C21, 45C21, 50C21, 60C21, 65C21, 70C21
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 35C17, 35S17, 40C17, 45C17, 50C17, 60C17, 65C17, 70C17
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Platform/Chassis 35C15, 35S15, 40C15, 45C15, 50C15, 60C15, 65C15, 70C15
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van 35C17, 35S17, 40C17, 45C17, 50C17, 60C17, 65C17, 70C17
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van 35C15 V, 40C15 V, 45C15 V, 50C15 V, 60C15 V,65C15 V
IVECOIVECO DAILY V Van 29L15 V, 35S15 V, 35C15L V, 40C15L V, 50C15L V
0