PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No40-30198-SX
TypeWheel hub bearing
Params

Inner Diameter [mm]: 36

Outer Diameter [mm]: 72

Fitting Position: Front Axle

Width [mm]: 37

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276460249

OEM NUMBER
RENAULT TRUCKS0046529970
ALFA ROMEO0046773661
ALFA ROMEO0060815880
ALFA ROMEO0071714460
FIAT4390949
ALFA ROMEO46773661
LANCIA46776762
ALFA ROMEO562398A
LANCIA5890987
INNOCENTI71746393
LANCIABAH0012AD
ALFA ROMEOGB40706
ALFA ROMEOGB40706R00
APPLICATION
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.7 T.S. 16V (167.A4N)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.A3)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO SPIDER (916_) 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2B)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO SPIDER (916_) 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2C00)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO SPIDER (916_) 1.8 16V (916S3)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO GTV (916_) 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916.C2__, 916C2C00)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO GTV (916_) 1.8 16V (916C3)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.9 TD (167.A3B, 167.A3)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.0 T.S. 16V (167.A2G)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 2.0 T.S. (167.A2D)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.8 T.S. (167A4)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.8 T.S. (167.A4C, 167.A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 155 (167_) 1.6 16V T.S. (167.A6A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V (930.A1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.A2)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 16V T.S. (930.A2C)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.A1)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 2.0 16V T.S. (930.B5)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 2.0 16V (930.A5)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.A4)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.B3)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 16V T.S. (930.B2C)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.B1)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A)
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.6 16V (178DXD1A)
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.9 JTD
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.9 D
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.7 TD
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.6 16V
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.2
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.2 (178DYA1A, 178DXS1A)
FIATFIAT PALIO (178_, 171_, 371_) 1.2
FIATFIAT PALIO (178_, 171_, 371_) 1.2
FIATFIAT PALIO Weekend (178_, 173_, 373_, 374_, 171_) 1.3 (178DYE1A, 178DYE1AAP, 178DYE1AAT)
VOLVOVOLVO 460 (464) 1.7 Turbo
VOLVOVOLVO 480 (482) 2.0
VOLVOVOLVO 460 (464) 1.7 Turbo
VOLVOVOLVO 460 (464) 1.8
VOLVOVOLVO 460 (464) 2.0
VOLVOVOLVO 460 (464) 2.0
VOLVOVOLVO 460 (464) 1.9 Turbo-Diesel
VOLVOVOLVO 480 (482) 1.7
VOLVOVOLVO 480 (482) 1.7
VOLVOVOLVO 480 (482) 1.7
VOLVOVOLVO 480 (482) 1.7
VOLVOVOLVO 480 (482) 1.7 Turbo
VOLVOVOLVO 480 (482) 1.7 Turbo
VOLVOVOLVO 460 (464) 1.7
VOLVOVOLVO 460 (464) 1.6
VOLVOVOLVO 440 (445) 1.9 Turbo-Diesel
VOLVOVOLVO 440 (445) 2.0
VOLVOVOLVO 440 (445) 2.0
VOLVOVOLVO 440 (445) 1.8
VOLVOVOLVO 440 (445) 1.8
VOLVOVOLVO 440 (445) 1.7 Turbo
VOLVOVOLVO 440 (445) 1.7 Turbo
VOLVOVOLVO 440 (445) 1.7
VOLVOVOLVO 440 (445) 1.7
VOLVOVOLVO 440 (445) 1.7
VOLVOVOLVO 440 (445) 1.6
0