PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No05-85628-SX
TypeWheel brake cylinder
Params

Fitting Position: Rear Axle

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

OEM NUMBER
AUTOBIANCHI4394460
DANAPHWC34
VWEA7 220 010 1
VWEA7 220 010 0
VWEA7 220 001
VWDG7 200 010 0
VWAE7 220 010 1
FIAT974254
FIAT9292865
FIAT891486
FIAT870832
MAZDA856526710
AUTOBIANCHI790215
VW790049
ZASTAVA7621101
FIAT71738329
VW000 079 004 9
FIAT4394459
LANCIA4379471
FIAT4374582
FIAT4374063
LANCIA4373614
ZASTAVA4347258
LANCIA4121621
AUTOBIANCHI4121616
FIAT4057025
FIAT4051025
LANCIA3900595
LADA212035B
FIAT0974254
FIAT0891486
FIAT0870832
APPLICATION
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 Junior
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 E
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 E,Elite,LX
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 Abarth
AUTOBIANCHIAUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 Abarth
FIATFIAT 600 (113_) 0.8 (D)
FIATFIAT 126 (126_) 650
FIATFIAT 850 (100_) 0.8
FIATFIAT 850 (100_) 0.8 Special (GB)
FIATFIAT 850 Coupe (100_) 0.9 Sport
FIATFIAT 850 Spider (100_) 0.8
FIATFIAT 850 Spider (100_) 0.9 Sport
FIATFIAT 1100-1900 (101_) 1100
FIATFIAT FIORINO Pick up (147_) 1.0
FIATFIAT FIORINO Pick up (147_) 1.0
FIATFIAT FIORINO Pick up (147_) 1.3 D
FIATFIAT REGATA (138_) 100 Super 1.6
FIATFIAT FIORINO (127_) 900
FIATFIAT FIORINO (127_) 1050
FIATFIAT FIORINO (147_) 1.0
FIATFIAT FIORINO (147_) 1.3 D
FIATFIAT 126 (126_) 600
FIATFIAT 128 Coupe (128_) 1.3 (AC)
FIATFIAT 126 (126_) 650
FIATFIAT 126 (126_) 700
FIATFIAT 127 (127_) 0.9
FIATFIAT 127 (127_) 0.9 (127A)
FIATFIAT 127 (127_) 1.0
FIATFIAT 127 (127_) 1.0 Sport
FIATFIAT 127 (127_) 1.3 Sport
FIATFIAT 127 (127_) 1.3 Diesel
FIATFIAT 127 Panorama (127_) 1.0
FIATFIAT 127 Panorama (127_) 1.3 D
FIATFIAT 128 (128_) 1.1
FIATFIAT 128 (128_) 1.1 (128A)
FIATFIAT 128 (128_) 1.3 (128A)
FIATFIAT 128 (128_) 1.3 Rally (128A)
FIATFIAT 128 Familiare (128_) 1.1 (AF)
FIATFIAT 128 Familiare (128_) 1.1 (AF)
FIATFIAT 128 Familiare (128_) 1.3 (AF1)
FIATFIAT 128 Coupe (128_) 1.1 (AC 5)
FIATFIAT 128 Coupe (128_) 1.1 (AC 5)
FIATFIAT 128 Coupe (128_) 1.3 Berlinetta (AC)
FIATFIAT 600 (113_) 0.6
FSOFSO 127P 0.9
FSOFSO 126P 0.6
LADALADA 1200-1600 1300 (WAS21011)
LADALADA 1200-1500 Estate 1500 (2102)
LADALADA 1200-1500 Estate 1200 (2102)
LADALADA 1200-1600 1600 (2106)
LADALADA 1200-1600 1500 (WAS2103, WAS2106)
LADALADA 1200-1600 1500 N/S (VAZ2103)
LADALADA 1200-1600 1200 L/S (2101)
LANCIALANCIA A 112 0.9 Junior (A112B/2)
LANCIALANCIA A 112 1.0 Abarth (A112B2/5)
SEATSEAT FURA (25A) 0.9
SEATSEAT 124 D1200
SEATSEAT 124 LS1200
SEATSEAT PANDA (141A) 0.9
SEATSEAT FURA (25A) 1.4 Crono
SEATSEAT FURA (25A) 0.9
SEATSEAT 850 (100GD) 0.9
SEATSEAT 850 (100GD) 0.9
SEATSEAT 600 (110B) 0.8
SEATSEAT 133 (133A) 0.8
SEATSEAT 128 (128A) 1.4
SEATSEAT 128 (128A) 1.2
SEATSEAT 127 (127A) 1.0
SEATSEAT 127 (127A) 0.9
SEATSEAT 124 1430 Especial
SEATSEAT 124 1430
YUGOYUGO FLORIDA (VX65) 1.3 (103 A)
ZASTAVAZASTAVA YUGO 65 EFI (145 A)
ZASTAVAZASTAVA YUGO 60 EFI (145 A)
ZASTAVAZASTAVA 101 1.1 Super
ZASTAVAZASTAVA 101 1.1
ZASTAVAZASTAVA 101 1.1
ZASTAVAZASTAVA 101 1.1
0