PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No05-83504-SX
TypeWheel brake cylinder
Params

Weight [kg]: 0.392

Diameter [mm]: 22.2

Material: Cast Steel

Axle Distance [mm]: 32

Required quantity: 2

Thread Size: M10x1

Fitting Position: Rear Axle

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276026612

OEM NUMBER
BMW1163858
LADA21100291540290
LADA21100291540291
LADA21102915402
LADA2110291540240
LADA2110291540290
LADA2110291540291
BMW34 11 1 107 134
BMW34 21 1 101 734
BMW34 21 1 101 760
BMW34 21 1 159 146
BMW34 21 1 207 130
BMW34 21 3 061 719
CASE IHC697
APPLICATION
BMWBMW 3 (E36) 318 tds
BMWBMW 3 Compact (E36) 316 i
BMWBMW 3 Compact (E36) 316 g
BMWBMW 3 Compact (E36) 318 tds
0