PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No05-83482-SX
TypeWheel brake cylinder
Params

Diameter [mm]: 20.6

Fitting Position: Rear Axle

Article Status: Normal

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276026414

OEM NUMBER
ALFA ROMEO0060809966
LANCIA60809966
LANCIA71737950
LANCIA71737951
LANCIA98845068
FIAT9947943
FIAT99479431
CASE IHC613
APPLICATION
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.A2)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.A1)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.A4)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.B3)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.B2)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.B1)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 146 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.B4A)
ALFA ROMEOALFA ROMEO 145 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.A3)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AN)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.9 TD (159.AQ)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AV)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.BY)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.9 TD (159.CU, 159.AU, 159.AI, 159.BI)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.9 TD (160.EL, 160.GL, 160.AQ, 160.EI, 160.AR)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 2.0 i.e. (159.AP)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 2.0 i.e. 4x4 (159.AP)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.9 TD (159.AQ)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.9 TD (159.AI, 159.BI, 159.CU, 159.AU)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e.
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e. (160.EQ, 160.AM)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e. (160.ED)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e. (160.AY)
FIATFIAT TIPO (160_) 2.0 i.e. 16V Sport (160.EF)
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.8 115 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.4 80 12V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 100 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.6 100 16V Bipower
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.8 115 16V
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 TD 75
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 TD 100 (185AX_)
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 JTD 105 (185AXN1A)
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 JTD 110 (185AXT1A)
FIATFIAT MAREA (185_) 2.4 TD 125
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.6 100 16V
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 2.0 i.e. (159.AP)
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 TD 75
FIATFIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 TD 100 (185BX_)
FIATFIAT SIENA (178_, 172_, 372_) 1.3 (178CXS1AAI, 178BYA1AAT, 178CYA1AAT)
FIATFIAT SIENA (178_, 172_, 372_) 1.4
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.BY)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AV)
FIATFIAT TEMPRA (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AN)
0