PRODUCT INFO
Supplier NameSTELLOX
Product No05-83056-SX
TypeWheel brake cylinder
Params

Diameter [mm]: 25.4

Material: Cast Steel

Axle Distance [mm]: 35

Thread Size: M10x1

Fitting Position: Rear Axle

Article Status: Not deliverable

Quantity Per Package: 1

GTIN: 4057276024793

OEM NUMBER
ALFA ROMEO0009938868
ALFA ROMEO0009945911
CITROËN44027
TALBOT440270
RENAULT TRUCKS5001000406
RENAULT TRUCKS5001000446
FIAT71739132
RENAULT TRUCKS7701365840
FIAT9404402708
LANCIA9938868
LANCIA9940554
FIAT99445911
LANCIA9945911
CASE IHC311
DANAPHWC171
CITROËNZF09938868
APPLICATION
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Van (280_, 290_) 2.0 E
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Van (280_, 290_) 2.0
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Van (280_, 290_) 1.9 D 1400
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Van (280_, 290_) 2.5 D
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Van (280_, 290_) 2.5 D 4x4
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Platform/Chassis (280_, 290_) 2.0
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Platform/Chassis (280_, 290_) 2.0
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Platform/Chassis (280_, 290_) 2.5 D
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Platform/Chassis (280_, 290_) 2.5 DT
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Bus (280_, 290_) 1.8 E
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Bus (280_, 290_) 2.0 E
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Bus (280_, 290_) 2.0
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Bus (280_, 290_) 1.9 D
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Bus (280_, 290_) 2.5 D
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Bus (280_, 290_) 2.5 D 4x4
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Bus (280_, 290_) 2.5 D Turbo
CITROËNCITROËN C25 Bus (280_, 290_) 2.5 D Turbo 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (280_) 1.8
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (280_) 1.8
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (280_) 2.0
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (280_) 2.0
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (280_) 2.0
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (280_) 1.9 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (280_) 1.9 TD
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (280_) 2.4 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (280_) 2.5 D 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (280_) 2.5 TD 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (280_) 2.5 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (280_) 2.5 D 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.0
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.0
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) 1.9 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) 1.9 TD
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.5 TD
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.5 TD 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.5 TD
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.5 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) 2.5 D 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (280_) 1.8
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (280_) 2.0
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (280_) 2.0
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (280_) 2.0
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (280_) 1.9 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (280_) 1.9 TD
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (280_) 2.4 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (280_) 2.5 TD
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (280_) 2.5 TD 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (280_) 2.5 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (280_) 2.5 D 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (290_) 2.0
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (290_) 1.9 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (290_) 1.9 TD
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (290_) 2.5 D 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (290_) 2.5 TD
FIATFIAT DUCATO Van (290_) 2.5 TD 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (290_) 2.0
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (290_) 2.0 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (290_) 1.9 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (290_) 1.9 TD
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (290_) 2.5 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (290_) 2.5 D 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (290_) 2.5 TD
FIATFIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (290_) 2.5 TD 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (290_) 2.0
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (290_) 2.0 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (290_) 1.9 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (290_) 1.9 TD
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (290_) 2.5 D
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (290_) 2.5 D 4x4
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (290_) 2.5 TD
FIATFIAT DUCATO Panorama (290_) 2.5 TD 4x4
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Van (280L) 1.8
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Platform/Chassis (280L) 2.0
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Platform/Chassis (280L) 2.0
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Platform/Chassis (280L) 2.5 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Platform/Chassis (280L) 2.5 DT
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Bus (280P) 2.0
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Bus (280P) 2.0
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Bus (280P) 2.5 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Van (290L) 1.9 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Van (290L) 2.5 D 4x4
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Van (290L) 2.5 TD 4x4
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Platform/Chassis (290L) 2.0
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Platform/Chassis (290L) 1.9 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Platform/Chassis (290L) 2.5 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Platform/Chassis (290L) 2.5 D 4x4
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Platform/Chassis (290L) 2.5 TD
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Platform/Chassis (290L) 2.5 TD 4x4
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Bus (290P) 2.0
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Bus (290P) 1.9 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Bus (290P) 2.5 D
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Bus (290P) 2.5 D 4x4
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Bus (290P) 2.5 TD
PEUGEOTPEUGEOT J5 Bus (290P) 2.5 TD 4x4
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Van (T__) 28-35 2.0
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Van (T__) 28-35 2.0
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Van (T__) 2.4 D
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Van (T__) 28-35 2,5 D
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Van (T__) 2.4 D
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Van (T__) 28-35 2,5 TD
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Van (T__) 2.4 D
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) 28-35 2.0
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) 28-35 2.0
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) 28-35 2.5 D
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) 2.5 D
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) 2.5 DT
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Bus (T__) 28-35 2.0
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Bus (T__) 28-35 2.0
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Bus (T__) 28-35 2.1 D
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Bus (T__) 28-35 2.4 D
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Bus (T__) 28-35 2.5 D
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Bus (T__) 35 2,5 TD
RENAULTRENAULT MASTER I Bus (T__) 2.4 D
RENAULTRENAULT TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) 1.7
RENAULTRENAULT TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) 2.0 RWD
RENAULTRENAULT TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) 2.2
RENAULTRENAULT TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) 2.1 D RWD
RENAULTRENAULT TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) 2.1 D RWD
RENAULTRENAULT TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) 2.5 D
RENAULTRENAULT TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) 2.5 D
RENAULTRENAULT TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) 2.5 D
0